Invited groups |
2014AAU Club Outdoor Track and Field Nationals 2014 Results - AAU Club Outdoor Track and Field Nationals
Published by
Website:Click here Results by: Adkins Trak Timing Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/13/2014 - 2:21 PM
2014 AAU National Club Championships - 7/7/2014 to 7/13/2014
Orlando, FL
Event 514 Decathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 year old Decathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Kollon Smith 99 Marlboro Boy 11.78 +0.0 1 695
2 Will West 98 North Dekalb 11.92 +0.0 1 667
3 Shawn Davis 98 Above Xpectations 12.45 0.3 2 565
4 Tarrell Mitchell 98 Newark Elite 12.76 0.3 2 509
5 Lonnell Wiggins Jr 98 VA Elite 12.83 0.3 2 497
6 Tyler Nunez 98 Evolution tr 12.85 +0.0 1 494
7 Alan Michaud 99 Unattached 12.92 0.3 2 481
8 Jordan Canimar 99 Southern Ath 12.98 0.3 2 471
9 Connor Sheridan 99 Unattached 13.28 0.3 2 421
10 R. Cole Crossnoe 99 Unattached 13.37 0.3 2 407
11 Brady Mitchell 99 Southern Ath 14.43 +0.0 1 254
-- Herschel Herring 99 Unattached DNS +0.0 1
Event 514 Decathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump 15-16 year old Decathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 Kollon Smith 99 Marlboro Boy 6.38m NWI 20-11.25 670
2 Will West 98 North Dekalb 5.75m NWI 18-10.50 533
3 Shawn Davis 98 Above Xpectations 5.28m NWI 17-04.00 437
4 Alan Michaud 99 Unattached 5.23m NWI 17-02.00 427
5 Tarrell Mitchell 98 Newark Elite 5.13m NWI 16-10.00 407
6 Lonnell Wiggins Jr 98 VA Elite 5.09m NWI 16-08.50 400
7 R. Cole Crossnoe 99 Unattached 5.07m NWI 16-07.75 396
8 Jordan Canimar 99 Southern Ath 5.01m NWI 16-05.25 384
9 Connor Sheridan 99 Unattached 4.85m NWI 15-11.00 354
10 Tyler Nunez 98 Evolution tr 4.72m NWI 15-06.00 330
11 Brady Mitchell 99 Southern Ath 3.84m NWI 12-07.25 181
-- Herschel Herring 99 Unattached DNS NWI
Event 514 Decathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put 15-16 year old Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Kollon Smith 99 Marlboro Boy 10.97m 36-00.00 544
2 Connor Sheridan 99 Unattached X10.14m 33-03.25 494
3 Alan Michaud 99 Unattached X9.23m 30-03.50 440
4 Will West 98 North Dekalb 9.20m 30-02.25 438
5 Tyler Nunez 98 Evolution tr 8.76m 28-09.00 411
6 Jordan Canimar 99 Southern Ath 8.68m 28-05.75 407
7 Tarrell Mitchell 98 Newark Elite 8.65m 28-04.50 405
8 Shawn Davis 98 Above Xpectations 8.48m 27-10.00 395
9 Lonnell Wiggins Jr 98 VA Elite 7.85m 25-09.25 357
10 R. Cole Crossnoe 99 Unattached X7.71m 25-03.50 349
11 Brady Mitchell 99 Southern Ath 6.66m 21-10.25 287
Event 514 Decathlon: #4 Boys High Jump 15-16 year old Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Kollon Smith 99 Marlboro Boy 1.80m 5-10.75 627
2 Shawn Davis 98 Above Xpectations 1.65m 5-05.00 504
2 R. Cole Crossnoe 99 Unattached X1.65m 5-05.00 504
4 Connor Sheridan 99 Unattached X1.60m 5-03.00 464
4 Will West 98 North Dekalb 1.60m 5-03.00 464
6 Alan Michaud 99 Unattached X1.50m 4-11.00 389
7 Jordan Canimar 99 Southern Ath 1.45m 4-09.00 352
7 Tarrell Mitchell 98 Newark Elite 1.45m 4-09.00 352
9 Tyler Nunez 98 Evolution tr 1.30m 4-03.25 250
10 Brady Mitchell 99 Southern Ath 1.25m 4-01.25 218
-- Lonnell Wiggins Jr 98 VA Elite NH
Event 514 Decathlon: #5 Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16 year old Decathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Kollon Smith 99 Marlboro Boy 53.16 2 675
2 Will West 98 North Dekalb 54.05 1 638
3 Tarrell Mitchell 98 Newark Elite 57.18 1 514
4 Shawn Davis 98 Above Xpectations 57.69 2 495
5 Tyler Nunez 98 Evolution tr 57.98 1 484
6 Connor Sheridan 99 Unattached X58.10 1 480
7 Alan Michaud 99 Unattached X59.04 2 446
8 Jordan Canimar 99 Southern Ath 1:00.39 2 400
9 Lonnell Wiggins Jr 98 VA Elite 1:00.74 2 388
10 R. Cole Crossnoe 99 Unattached X1:03.23 2 310
11 Brady Mitchell 99 Southern Ath 1:08.56 1 169
Event 516 Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash 17-18 year old Decathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Hunter Koike 96 St Johns Striders 11.45 -0.1 2 763
2 Gavin Rose 96 Evolution tr 11.49 -0.1 2 755
3 Ryan Beachem 97 The Heat Track Club 11.57 0.4 1 738
4 Christian Friis 97 Unattached 11.75 -0.1 2 701
5 Kasey Hagan 96 Unattached 11.87 -0.1 2 677
6 Dante Newberg 97 Unattached 11.93 -0.1 2 665
7 Abraham Richmond 97 The Heat Track Club 12.01 0.4 1 649
8 Robby Godby 96 Unattached 12.12 0.4 1 628
9 Cullen Barringer 95 Unattached 12.41 0.4 1 573
10 Jacob Gonzalez 96 Indian River Elite 12.44 -0.1 2 567
11 David Wadsworth 96 Unattached 12.60 0.4 1 538
12 Geness Kennedy 97 Incredibles 12.87 -0.1 2 490
13 Claiborne Eubanks 96 Southeast Lo 13.01 0.4 1 466
-- Steffan Gawlikowski 96 Unattached DNS 0.4 1
Event 516 Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump 17-18 year old Decathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 Dante Newberg 97 Unattached 6.25m NWI 20-06.25 641
2 Gavin Rose 96 Evolution tr 5.84m NWI 19-02.00 552
3 David Wadsworth 96 Unattached 5.69m NWI 18-08.00 521
4 Christian Friis 97 Unattached 5.67m NWI 18-07.25 516
5 Kasey Hagan 96 Unattached 5.61m NWI 18-05.00 504
6 Claiborne Eubanks 96 Southeast Lo 5.32m NWI 17-05.50 445
6 Hunter Koike 96 St Johns Striders 5.32m NWI 17-05.50 445
8 Robby Godby 96 Unattached 5.27m NWI 17-03.50 435
9 Cullen Barringer 95 Unattached 5.15m NWI 16-10.75 411
9 Abraham Richmond 97 The Heat Track Club 5.15m NWI 16-10.75 411
11 Ryan Beachem 97 The Heat Track Club 5.13m NWI 16-10.00 407
12 Jacob Gonzalez 96 Indian River Elite 4.90m NWI 16-01.00 363
13 Geness Kennedy 97 Incredibles 4.88m NWI 16-00.25 360
-- Steffan Gawlikowski 96 Unattached DNS NWI
Event 516 Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put 17-18 year old Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Hunter Koike 96 St Johns Striders 13.20m 43-03.75 679
2 Christian Friis 97 Unattached X12.93m 42-05.25 663
3 Claiborne Eubanks 96 Southeast Lo 12.58m 41-03.25 642
4 Kasey Hagan 96 Unattached X11.80m 38-08.75 594
5 Dante Newberg 97 Unattached X11.29m 37-00.50 563
6 Gavin Rose 96 Evolution tr 10.23m 33-06.75 499
7 Abraham Richmond 97 The Heat Track Club 10.02m 32-10.50 487
8 Cullen Barringer 95 Unattached X9.86m 32-04.25 477
9 Robby Godby 96 Unattached X9.34m 30-07.75 446
10 David Wadsworth 96 Unattached X8.70m 28-06.50 408
11 Ryan Beachem 97 The Heat Track Club 8.58m 28-01.75 401
12 Jacob Gonzalez 96 Indian River Elite 8.40m 27-06.75 390
13 Geness Kennedy 97 Incredibles 7.59m 24-11.00 342
Event 516 Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump 17-18 year old Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Hunter Koike 96 St Johns Striders 1.85m 6-00.75 670
1 Kasey Hagan 96 Unattached X1.85m 6-00.75 670
1 Cullen Barringer 95 Unattached X1.85m 6-00.75 670
4 Dante Newberg 97 Unattached X1.70m 5-07.00 544
4 Abraham Richmond 97 The Heat Track Club 1.70m 5-07.00 544
4 Christian Friis 97 Unattached X1.70m 5-07.00 544
4 Gavin Rose 96 Evolution tr 1.70m 5-07.00 544
8 Ryan Beachem 97 The Heat Track Club 1.60m 5-03.00 464
8 David Wadsworth 96 Unattached X1.60m 5-03.00 464
10 Claiborne Eubanks 96 Southeast Lo 1.55m 5-01.00 426
10 Robby Godby 96 Unattached X1.55m 5-01.00 426
12 Geness Kennedy 97 Incredibles 1.50m 4-11.00 389
12 Jacob Gonzalez 96 Indian River Elite 1.50m 4-11.00 389
Event 516 Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash 17-18 year old Decathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Hunter Koike 96 St Johns Striders 52.58 1 700
2 Ryan Beachem 97 The Heat Track Club 52.97 1 683
3 Gavin Rose 96 Evolution tr 53.05 2 679
4 Christian Friis 97 Unattached X53.83 1 647
5 Cullen Barringer 95 Unattached X54.24 1 630
6 Kasey Hagan 96 Unattached X56.07 2 557
7 Abraham Richmond 97 The Heat Track Club 56.65 2 534
8 Robby Godby 96 Unattached X58.09 2 480
9 Dante Newberg 97 Unattached X58.14 1 479
10 Jacob Gonzalez 96 Indian River Elite 1:00.65 1 391
11 Geness Kennedy 97 Incredibles 1:02.34 2 337
12 Claiborne Eubanks 96 Southeast Lo 1:02.57 2 330
13 David Wadsworth 96 Unattached X1:04.87 1 263
Event 513 Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 G'Auna Edwards 99 Houston Syne 14.97 -0.5 2 846
2 Jordan Fields 98 St Johns Striders 14.98 -0.5 2 844
3 Aurielle Polk 98 Gazelle Track Club 16.58 -0.9 1 645
4 Mya Dumpson 99 Ruff Kutz 17.00 -0.9 1 596
5 Dymier Jeffrey 99 Richmond Heat 17.13 -0.9 1 582
6 Macie Monborne 99 Excelerator TC 17.33 -0.9 1 560
7 Chantel Johnson 99 Unattached 19.83 -0.5 2 316
8 Victoria Williams 99 Unattached 20.18 -0.9 1 287
9 Naomi Rowe 99 Ruff Kutz 20.22 -0.9 1 284
10 Victoria Thornton 98 The Heat Track Club 20.62 -0.5 2 253
11 Alexis Tucker 98 Florida Flig 20.81 -0.5 2 239
12 Janai Tucker 99 North Dekalb 20.86 -0.5 2 235
13 Ashley Taylor 99 Charlotte He 21.28 -0.9 1 205
14 Haley Dean 99 Southeast Lo 21.38 -0.5 2 198
15 Ashley Grant 98 Unattached 21.42 -0.9 1 195
16 Alexis Gates 99 Unattached 22.31 -0.9 1 139
17 Victoria Interiano 98 Southern Ath 24.77 -0.5 2 30
Event 513 Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump 15-16 year old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 G'Auna Edwards 99 Houston Syne 1.65m 5-05.00 795
2 Jordan Fields 98 St Johns Striders 1.60m 5-03.00 736
3 Dymier Jeffrey 99 Richmond Heat 1.55m 5-01.00 678
4 Naomi Rowe 99 Ruff Kutz 1.45m 4-09.00 566
4 Aurielle Polk 98 Gazelle Track Club 1.45m 4-09.00 566
6 Victoria Williams 99 Unattached X1.40m 4-07.00 512
7 Alexis Tucker 98 Florida Flig 1.35m 4-05.00 460
7 Macie Monborne 99 Excelerator TC 1.35m 4-05.00 460
7 Haley Dean 99 Southeast Lo 1.35m 4-05.00 460
10 Victoria Interiano 98 Southern Ath 1.25m 4-01.25 359
11 Alexis Gates 99 Unattached X1.15m 3-09.25 266
12 Ashley Taylor 99 Charlotte He 1.05m 3-05.25 180
-- Victoria Thornton 98 The Heat Track Club NH
-- Ashley Grant 98 Unattached XNH
-- Janai Tucker 99 North Dekalb NH
-- Mya Dumpson 99 Ruff Kutz NH
-- Chantel Johnson 99 Unattached XNH
Event 513 Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 15-16 year old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Aurielle Polk 98 Gazelle Track Club 10.86m 35-07.75 586
2 Ashley Taylor 99 Charlotte He 9.56m 31-04.50 501
3 Victoria Williams 99 Unattached 8.34m 27-04.50 421
4 G'Auna Edwards 99 Houston Syne 7.69m 25-02.75 379
5 Naomi Rowe 99 Ruff Kutz 7.53m 24-08.50 369
6 Dymier Jeffrey 99 Richmond Heat 7.47m 24-06.25 365
7 Jordan Fields 98 St Johns Striders 7.31m 23-11.75 355
8 Macie Monborne 99 Excelerator TC 6.89m 22-07.25 328
9 Ashley Grant 98 Unattached 6.80m 22-03.75 322
10 Mya Dumpson 99 Ruff Kutz 6.79m 22-03.50 322
11 Haley Dean 99 Southeast Lo 6.39m 20-11.75 296
12 Victoria Thornton 98 The Heat Track Club 6.20m 20-04.25 284
13 Alexis Tucker 98 Florida Flig 6.17m 20-03.00 282
14 Victoria Interiano 98 Southern Ath 6.07m 19-11.00 276
15 Alexis Gates 99 Unattached 5.69m 18-08.00 252
16 Janai Tucker 99 North Dekalb 5.10m 16-08.75 215
17 Chantel Johnson 99 Unattached 4.39m 14-05.00 170
Event 513 Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Jordan Fields 98 St Johns Striders 25.84 -2.1 2 811
2 Chantel Johnson 99 Unattached X26.89 -1.5 1 721
3 G'Auna Edwards 99 Houston Syne 27.15 -2.1 2 699
4 Ashley Grant 98 Unattached X27.76 -2.1 2 650
5 Dymier Jeffrey 99 Richmond Heat 28.15 -1.5 1 619
6 Naomi Rowe 99 Ruff Kutz 28.32 -2.1 2 606
7 Mya Dumpson 99 Ruff Kutz 28.41 -2.1 2 599
8 Aurielle Polk 98 Gazelle Track Club 28.45 -2.1 2 596
9 Macie Monborne 99 Excelerator TC 28.71 -2.1 2 576
10 Victoria Thornton 98 The Heat Track Club 29.25 -1.5 1 536
11 Victoria Williams 99 Unattached X29.50 -2.1 2 518
12 Alexis Tucker 98 Florida Flig 29.51 -1.5 1 517
13 Janai Tucker 99 North Dekalb 29.68 -1.5 1 505
14 Haley Dean 99 Southeast Lo 30.33 -1.5 1 459
15 Alexis Gates 99 Unattached X30.51 -1.5 1 447
16 Victoria Interiano 98 Southern Ath 32.59 -2.1 2 317
17 Ashley Taylor 99 Charlotte He 32.65 -1.5 1 313
Event 515 Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 year old Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Lyndsey Lopes 97 Valley Viper 14.43 -1.2 2 918
2 Brittany McGee 96 Unattached 14.87 -0.5 3 859
3 LaChyna Roe 97 Richmond Heat 15.03 -0.6 1 838
4 Kara Lyles 96 5 Star Athle 15.11 -0.5 3 827
5 Te'Aira Singleton 97 St Johns Striders 15.11 -1.2 2 827
6 Erica Evans 97 Unattached 15.20 -1.2 2 815
7 Kiara Williams 96 Speed City TC 15.21 -1.2 2 814
8 Mackenzie Aydelette 97 St Johns Striders 15.30 -0.6 1 802
9 Gillian Morrison 97 Finesse Striders 15.43 -0.6 1 786
10 Baylee Lara 97 Track Houston 15.45 -0.6 1 783
11 Zakiya Rashid 97 5 Star Athle 15.66 -0.6 1 756
12 Leah Banks 96 Georgia Favo 16.06 -0.5 3 707
13 Tarah Aliceaacosta 95 Houston Syne 16.12 -0.6 1 700
14 Zimmie Greene 95 Metropolis Tc. 16.48 -0.5 3 657
15 Juliette Smith 95 Ppg 16.55 -1.2 2 648
16 Kristen Stephens 97 Panthers (Aau) 16.66 -1.2 2 635
17 Gracee Damron 96 St Johns Striders 16.69 -0.6 1 632
18 Reagan Riggins 96 Southeast Lo 17.08 -0.5 3 587
19 Cayman Bratcher 95 Unattached 17.25 -0.5 3 569
20 Geordann Yelder 96 Houston Syne 17.63 -0.5 3 527
21 Mckenzie Kilborne 96 Excelerator TC 17.75 -1.2 2 515
22 Shayla Rivers 97 Winslow Elit 18.10 -1.2 2 478
23 Brianna Payne 96 South Dade E 18.13 -0.6 1 475
24 Darien Hoyle 97 Lightning Sp 18.36 -1.2 2 452
25 Sierra Dean 97 Southeast Lo 22.85 -0.5 3 109
-- Erykah Evans 97 Lightning Sp DNS -0.5 3
Event 515 Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump 17-18 year old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Gillian Morrison 97 Finesse Striders 1.60m 5-03.00 736
1 Brittany McGee 96 Unattached X1.60m 5-03.00 736
3 Mckenzie Kilborne 96 Excelerator TC 1.55m 5-01.00 678
3 Te'Aira Singleton 97 St Johns Striders 1.55m 5-01.00 678
3 Zimmie Greene 95 Metropolis Tc. 1.55m 5-01.00 678
3 Juliette Smith 95 Ppg 1.55m 5-01.00 678
3 Lyndsey Lopes 97 Valley Viper 1.55m 5-01.00 678
8 Kristen Stephens 97 Panthers (Aau) 1.50m 4-11.00 621
8 Baylee Lara 97 Track Houston 1.50m 4-11.00 621
8 LaChyna Roe 97 Richmond Heat 1.50m 4-11.00 621
8 Erica Evans 97 Unattached X1.50m 4-11.00 621
12 Leah Banks 96 Georgia Favo 1.45m 4-09.00 566
12 Gracee Damron 96 St Johns Striders 1.45m 4-09.00 566
12 Tarah Aliceaacosta 95 Houston Syne 1.45m 4-09.00 566
15 Reagan Riggins 96 Southeast Lo 1.40m 4-07.00 512
15 Kara Lyles 96 5 Star Athle 1.40m 4-07.00 512
15 Mackenzie Aydelette 97 St Johns Striders 1.40m 4-07.00 512
15 Kiara Williams 96 Speed City TC 1.40m 4-07.00 512
19 Zakiya Rashid 97 5 Star Athle 1.35m 4-05.00 460
19 Cayman Bratcher 95 Unattached X1.35m 4-05.00 460
19 Darien Hoyle 97 Lightning Sp 1.35m 4-05.00 460
22 Brianna Payne 96 South Dade E 1.30m 4-03.25 409
22 Geordann Yelder 96 Houston Syne 1.30m 4-03.25 409
24 Shayla Rivers 97 Winslow Elit 1.25m 4-01.25 359
25 Sierra Dean 97 Southeast Lo 1.15m 3-09.25 266
Event 515 Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put 17-18 year old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Zakiya Rashid 97 5 Star Athle 12.24m 40-02.00 677
2 Juliette Smith 95 Ppg 10.27m 33-08.50 547
3 Kara Lyles 96 5 Star Athle 9.99m 32-09.50 529
4 Gillian Morrison 97 Finesse Striders 9.58m 31-05.25 502
5 Leah Banks 96 Georgia Favo 9.18m 30-01.50 476
6 Lyndsey Lopes 97 Valley Viper 9.11m 29-10.75 471
7 Brittany McGee 96 Unattached X8.97m 29-05.25 462
8 Kiara Williams 96 Speed City TC 8.76m 28-09.00 449
9 LaChyna Roe 97 Richmond Heat 8.68m 28-05.75 443
10 Gracee Damron 96 St Johns Striders 8.40m 27-06.75 425
11 Erica Evans 97 Unattached X8.09m 26-06.50 405
12 Cayman Bratcher 95 Unattached X7.96m 26-01.50 397
13 Te'Aira Singleton 97 St Johns Striders 7.90m 25-11.00 393
14 Brianna Payne 96 South Dade E 7.85m 25-09.25 390
15 Kristen Stephens 97 Panthers (Aau) 7.67m 25-02.00 378
16 Zimmie Greene 95 Metropolis Tc. 7.41m 24-03.75 361
17 Mackenzie Aydelette 97 St Johns Striders 7.19m 23-07.25 347
18 Shayla Rivers 97 Winslow Elit 7.15m 23-05.50 345
19 Tarah Aliceaacosta 95 Houston Syne 7.04m 23-01.25 338
20 Mckenzie Kilborne 96 Excelerator TC 6.97m 22-10.50 333
20 Darien Hoyle 97 Lightning Sp 6.97m 22-10.50 333
22 Baylee Lara 97 Track Houston 6.91m 22-08.00 329
23 Sierra Dean 97 Southeast Lo 6.89m 22-07.25 328
24 Reagan Riggins 96 Southeast Lo 6.86m 22-06.25 326
25 Geordann Yelder 96 Houston Syne 5.19m 17-00.50 220
-- Erykah Evans 97 Lightning Sp DNS
Event 515 Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 year old Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Kara Lyles 96 5 Star Athle 25.20 +0.0 1 869
2 Lyndsey Lopes 97 Valley Viper 25.34 0.4 2 856
3 Brittany McGee 96 Unattached X25.84 0.2 3 811
4 Gracee Damron 96 St Johns Striders 26.14 0.4 2 785
5 Darien Hoyle 97 Lightning Sp 26.41 0.2 3 762
6 Te'Aira Singleton 97 St Johns Striders 26.45 +0.0 1 758
7 Leah Banks 96 Georgia Favo 26.46 0.2 3 757
8 LaChyna Roe 97 Richmond Heat 26.53 +0.0 1 751
9 Kiara Williams 96 Speed City TC 26.58 0.4 2 747
10 Gillian Morrison 97 Finesse Striders 26.72 0.4 2 735
11 Baylee Lara 97 Track Houston 26.80 0.4 2 729
12 Juliette Smith 95 Ppg 27.00 0.4 2 712
13 Zakiya Rashid 97 5 Star Athle 27.15 0.4 2 699
14 Erica Evans 97 Unattached X27.29 0.2 3 688
15 Mackenzie Aydelette 97 St Johns Striders 27.30 +0.0 1 687
16 Geordann Yelder 96 Houston Syne 27.30 0.2 3 687
17 Kristen Stephens 97 Panthers (Aau) 27.71 0.4 2 654
18 Shayla Rivers 97 Winslow Elit 27.74 +0.0 1 651
19 Tarah Aliceaacosta 95 Houston Syne 28.05 +0.0 1 627
20 Cayman Bratcher 95 Unattached X28.35 0.2 3 604
21 Brianna Payne 96 South Dade E 28.63 0.2 3 582
22 Zimmie Greene 95 Metropolis Tc. 28.87 0.2 3 564
23 Reagan Riggins 96 Southeast Lo 29.13 +0.0 1 545
24 Mckenzie Kilborne 96 Excelerator TC 29.26 0.2 3 535
25 Sierra Dean 97 Southeast Lo 31.78 +0.0 1 365
Event 514 Decathlon: #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Wind: -0.6
1 Kollon Smith 99 Marlboro Boy 15.43 798
2 R. Cole Crossnoe 99 Unattached X18.21 504
3 Shawn Davis 98 Above Xpectations 18.33 493
4 Tarrell Mitchell 98 Newark Elite 20.29 327
5 Jordan Canimar 99 Southern Ath 22.90 156
6 Brady Mitchell 99 Southern Ath 27.44 6
Section 2 Wind: -0.3
1 Will West 98 North Dekalb 17.44 579
2 Connor Sheridan 99 Unattached X18.93 439
3 Alan Michaud 99 Unattached X19.09 425
4 Tyler Nunez 98 Evolution tr 21.62 232
5 Lonnell Wiggins Jr 98 VA Elite 23.61 120
Event 514 Decathlon: #7 Boys Discus Throw 15-16 year old Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Connor Sheridan 99 Unattached X26.52m 87-00 396
2 Alan Michaud 99 Unattached X25.38m 83-03 374
3 Jordan Canimar 99 Southern Ath 24.43m 80-02 356
4 R. Cole Crossnoe 99 Unattached X22.48m 73-09 319
5 Will West 98 North Dekalb 22.38m 73-05 317
6 Kollon Smith 99 Marlboro Boy 22.31m 73-02 316
7 Tarrell Mitchell 98 Newark Elite 20.54m 67-05 282
8 Shawn Davis 98 Above Xpectations 18.78m 61-07 249
9 Lonnell Wiggins Jr 98 VA Elite 15.08m 49-06 181
10 Brady Mitchell 99 Southern Ath 14.72m 48-03 175
-- Tyler Nunez 98 Evolution tr FOUL
Event 514 Decathlon: #8 Boys Pole Vault 15-16 year old Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Will West 98 North Dekalb 3.65m 11-11.75 522
2 Alan Michaud 99 Unattached X3.35m 10-11.75 444
3 Connor Sheridan 99 Unattached X3.05m 10-00.00 369
4 Kollon Smith 99 Marlboro Boy 2.90m 9-06.25 333
4 Tyler Nunez 98 Evolution tr 2.90m 9-06.25 333
6 R. Cole Crossnoe 99 Unattached X2.60m 8-06.25 264
7 Tarrell Mitchell 98 Newark Elite 2.30m 7-06.50 199
8 Lonnell Wiggins Jr 98 VA Elite 2.15m 7-00.50 169
-- Brady Mitchell 99 Southern Ath NH
-- Shawn Davis 98 Above Xpectations NH
-- Jordan Canimar 99 Southern Ath NH
Event 514 Decathlon: #9 Boys Javelin Throw 15-16 year old Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Connor Sheridan 99 Unattached X38.49m 126-03 420
2 Tyler Nunez 98 Evolution tr 35.37m 116-00 375
3 Kollon Smith 99 Marlboro Boy 35.18m 115-05 373
4 Will West 98 North Dekalb 34.64m 113-08 365
5 Jordan Canimar 99 Southern Ath 33.91m 111-03 355
6 R. Cole Crossnoe 99 Unattached X32.54m 106-09 335
7 Alan Michaud 99 Unattached X31.15m 102-02 315
8 Shawn Davis 98 Above Xpectations 27.23m 89-04 260
9 Brady Mitchell 99 Southern Ath 25.09m 82-04 231
10 Tarrell Mitchell 98 Newark Elite 23.79m 78-01 213
11 Lonnell Wiggins Jr 98 VA Elite 16.45m 54-00 114
Event 514 Decathlon: #10 Boys 1500 Meter Run 15-16 year old Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Will West 98 North Dekalb 4:52.79 602
2 Kollon Smith 99 Marlboro Boy 4:53.85 596
3 Connor Sheridan 99 Unattached X5:13.46 485
4 Tarrell Mitchell 98 Newark Elite 5:14.56 479
5 Shawn Davis 98 Above Xpectations 5:14.66 478
6 Tyler Nunez 98 Evolution tr 5:15.83 472
7 Alan Michaud 99 Unattached X5:22.98 435
8 Lonnell Wiggins Jr 98 VA Elite 5:25.95 420
9 Brady Mitchell 99 Southern Ath 5:38.20 360
10 R. Cole Crossnoe 99 Unattached X6:09.19 228
11 Jordan Canimar 99 Southern Ath 6:23.72 176
Event 516 Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 year old Decathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Christian Friis 97 Unattached X15.38 -0.7 1 804
2 Hunter Koike 96 St Johns Striders 15.43 -0.7 1 798
3 Gavin Rose 96 Evolution tr 15.70 -0.9 2 767
4 Dante Newberg 97 Unattached X15.72 -0.7 1 765
5 Ryan Beachem 97 The Heat Track Club 16.11 -0.7 1 720
6 Abraham Richmond 97 The Heat Track Club 16.62 -0.9 2 665
7 Kasey Hagan 96 Unattached X16.81 -0.9 2 644
8 Cullen Barringer 95 Unattached X17.10 -0.9 2 614
9 David Wadsworth 96 Unattached X18.11 -0.7 1 514
10 Jacob Gonzalez 96 Indian River Elite 19.19 -0.7 1 416
11 Claiborne Eubanks 96 Southeast Lo 19.43 -0.9 2 396
12 Robby Godby 96 Unattached X19.76 -0.7 1 368
13 Geness Kennedy 97 Incredibles 21.14 -0.9 2 265
Event 516 Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw 17-18 year old Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Christian Friis 97 Unattached X40.22m 131-11 669
2 Claiborne Eubanks 96 Southeast Lo 34.81m 114-02 560
3 Hunter Koike 96 St Johns Striders 29.13m 95-07 447
4 Cullen Barringer 95 Unattached X27.63m 90-08 418
5 Geness Kennedy 97 Incredibles 26.27m 86-02 392
6 Dante Newberg 97 Unattached X25.64m 84-01 379
7 Kasey Hagan 96 Unattached X25.53m 83-09 377
8 Abraham Richmond 97 The Heat Track Club 23.21m 76-02 333
9 Gavin Rose 96 Evolution tr 22.34m 73-03 316
10 Robby Godby 96 Unattached X21.85m 71-08 307
11 Jacob Gonzalez 96 Indian River Elite 20.60m 67-07 283
12 David Wadsworth 96 Unattached X19.91m 65-04 270
13 Ryan Beachem 97 The Heat Track Club 18.64m 61-02 247
Event 516 Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault 17-18 year old Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Dante Newberg 97 Unattached X3.80m 12-05.50 562
2 Christian Friis 97 Unattached X3.50m 11-05.75 482
3 Hunter Koike 96 St Johns Striders 3.35m 10-11.75 444
4 Gavin Rose 96 Evolution tr 2.90m 9-06.25 333
5 Claiborne Eubanks 96 Southeast Lo 2.75m 9-00.25 298
6 Jacob Gonzalez 96 Indian River Elite 2.60m 8-06.25 264
7 David Wadsworth 96 Unattached X2.30m 7-06.50 199
7 Cullen Barringer 95 Unattached X2.30m 7-06.50 199
9 Robby Godby 96 Unattached X2.15m 7-00.50 169
9 Abraham Richmond 97 The Heat Track Club 2.15m 7-00.50 169
9 Geness Kennedy 97 Incredibles 2.15m 7-00.50 169
-- Ryan Beachem 97 The Heat Track Club NH
-- Kasey Hagan 96 Unattached XNH
Event 516 Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw 17-18 year old Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Christian Friis 97 Unattached X48.64m 159-07 568
2 Claiborne Eubanks 96 Southeast Lo 47.96m 157-04 558
3 Gavin Rose 96 Evolution tr 44.90m 147-04 514
4 Dante Newberg 97 Unattached X43.22m 141-09 489
5 Hunter Koike 96 St Johns Striders 42.22m 138-06 474
6 Kasey Hagan 96 Unattached X36.03m 118-02 385
7 Robby Godby 96 Unattached X32.94m 108-01 341
8 Geness Kennedy 97 Incredibles 25.52m 83-09 237
9 Jacob Gonzalez 96 Indian River Elite 22.82m 74-10 200
10 Cullen Barringer 95 Unattached X22.00m 72-02 188
11 David Wadsworth 96 Unattached X20.64m 67-08 170
12 Abraham Richmond 97 The Heat Track Club 20.59m 67-07 169
13 Ryan Beachem 97 The Heat Track Club 19.44m 63-09 154
Event 516 Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run 17-18 year old Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Cullen Barringer 95 Unattached X4:45.90 644
2 Christian Friis 97 Unattached X4:52.85 602
3 Geness Kennedy 97 Incredibles 5:03.42 540
4 Ryan Beachem 97 The Heat Track Club 5:22.16 439
5 Gavin Rose 96 Evolution tr 5:29.59 401
6 Hunter Koike 96 St Johns Striders 5:29.60 401
7 Robby Godby 96 Unattached X5:37.78 362
8 Jacob Gonzalez 96 Indian River Elite 5:39.07 356
9 Dante Newberg 97 Unattached X5:40.19 351
10 Abraham Richmond 97 The Heat Track Club 5:47.06 319
11 Kasey Hagan 96 Unattached X6:01.75 257
12 David Wadsworth 96 Unattached X6:15.58 204
-- Claiborne Eubanks 96 Southeast Lo DNF
Event 513 Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump 15-16 year old Heptathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 Jordan Fields 98 St Johns Striders 5.44m NWI 17-10.25 683
2 Dymier Jeffrey 99 Richmond Heat 5.04m NWI 16-06.50 570
3 G'Auna Edwards 99 Houston Syne 4.78m NWI 15-08.25 500
4 Ashley Grant 98 Unattached X4.58m NWI 15-00.50 448
5 Macie Monborne 99 Excelerator TC 4.56m NWI 14-11.50 443
6 Naomi Rowe 99 Ruff Kutz 4.51m NWI 14-09.75 431
7 Mya Dumpson 99 Ruff Kutz 4.49m NWI 14-08.75 426
8 Chantel Johnson 99 Unattached X4.46m NWI 14-07.75 418
9 Aurielle Polk 98 Gazelle Track Club 4.32m NWI 14-02.25 384
10 Alexis Tucker 98 Florida Flig 4.14m NWI 13-07.00 340
11 Janai Tucker 99 North Dekalb 4.09m NWI 13-05.00 329
12 Victoria Interiano 98 Southern Ath 4.05m NWI 13-03.50 319
13 Victoria Williams 99 Unattached X4.03m NWI 13-02.75 315
14 Victoria Thornton 98 The Heat Track Club 3.89m NWI 12-09.25 283
15 Haley Dean 99 Southeast Lo 3.82m NWI 12-06.50 267
16 Alexis Gates 99 Unattached X3.51m NWI 11-06.25 202
17 Ashley Taylor 99 Charlotte He 3.13m NWI 10-03.25 130
Event 513 Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw 15-16 year old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Aurielle Polk 98 Gazelle Track Club 22.45m 73-08 335
2 Macie Monborne 99 Excelerator TC 22.32m 73-03 332
3 Victoria Interiano 98 Southern Ath 21.27m 69-09 313
4 Jordan Fields 98 St Johns Striders 20.10m 65-11 291
5 G'Auna Edwards 99 Houston Syne 19.84m 65-01 286
6 Victoria Thornton 98 The Heat Track Club 18.71m 61-05 265
7 Mya Dumpson 99 Ruff Kutz 17.65m 57-11 245
8 Dymier Jeffrey 99 Richmond Heat 16.74m 54-11 229
9 Ashley Taylor 99 Charlotte He 16.31m 53-06 221
10 Victoria Williams 99 Unattached X15.55m 51-00 207
11 Haley Dean 99 Southeast Lo 14.88m 48-10 194
12 Naomi Rowe 99 Ruff Kutz 14.56m 47-09 189
13 Ashley Grant 98 Unattached X13.40m 43-11 167
14 Alexis Gates 99 Unattached X12.25m 40-02 147
15 Janai Tucker 99 North Dekalb 11.97m 39-03 142
16 Chantel Johnson 99 Unattached X10.70m 35-01 119
-- Alexis Tucker 98 Florida Flig DNS
Event 513 Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 year old Heptathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Jordan Fields 98 St Johns Striders 2:23.49 2 777
2 Mya Dumpson 99 Ruff Kutz 2:30.04 2 692
3 Chantel Johnson 99 Unattached X2:38.00 1 596
4 G'Auna Edwards 99 Houston Syne 2:38.30 2 593
5 Ashley Grant 98 Unattached X2:39.40 1 580
6 Aurielle Polk 98 Gazelle Track Club 2:39.48 2 579
7 Dymier Jeffrey 99 Richmond Heat 2:43.26 2 536
8 Haley Dean 99 Southeast Lo 2:43.46 1 534
9 Janai Tucker 99 North Dekalb 2:45.77 1 508
10 Macie Monborne 99 Excelerator TC 2:47.80 2 487
11 Alexis Gates 99 Unattached X2:51.94 1 444
12 Victoria Thornton 98 The Heat Track Club 2:56.19 1 401
13 Naomi Rowe 99 Ruff Kutz 3:00.33 2 362
14 Victoria Interiano 98 Southern Ath 3:03.22 1 336
15 Victoria Williams 99 Unattached X3:31.56 2 128
16 Ashley Taylor 99 Charlotte He 3:49.34 1 46
Event 515 Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump 17-18 year old Heptathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 Brittany McGee 96 Unattached X5.56m NWI 18-03.00 717
2 Kara Lyles 96 5 Star Athle 5.37m NWI 17-07.50 663
3 Kiara Williams 96 Speed City TC 5.28m NWI 17-04.00 637
4 Gillian Morrison 97 Finesse Striders 5.26m NWI 17-03.25 631
5 Lyndsey Lopes 97 Valley Viper 5.15m NWI 16-10.75 601
6 Te'Aira Singleton 97 St Johns Striders 5.13m NWI 16-10.00 595
6 Tarah Aliceaacosta 95 Houston Syne 5.13m NWI 16-10.00 595
8 Juliette Smith 95 Ppg 5.09m NWI 16-08.50 584
9 Mackenzie Aydelette 97 St Johns Striders 5.07m NWI 16-07.75 578
10 Erica Evans 97 Unattached X5.03m NWI 16-06.00 567
11 LaChyna Roe 97 Richmond Heat 4.97m NWI 16-03.75 551
12 Gracee Damron 96 St Johns Striders 4.96m NWI 16-03.25 548
12 Leah Banks 96 Georgia Favo 4.96m NWI 16-03.25 548
14 Kristen Stephens 97 Panthers (Aau) 4.89m NWI 16-00.50 530
15 Baylee Lara 97 Track Houston 4.65m NWI 15-03.25 466
16 Geordann Yelder 96 Houston Syne 4.48m NWI 14-08.50 423
16 Zakiya Rashid 97 5 Star Athle 4.48m NWI 14-08.50 423
18 Brianna Payne 96 South Dade E 4.35m NWI 14-03.25 391
19 Reagan Riggins 96 Southeast Lo 4.31m NWI 14-01.75 381
20 Darien Hoyle 97 Lightning Sp 4.27m NWI 14-00.25 371
21 Shayla Rivers 97 Winslow Elit 4.10m NWI 13-05.50 331
22 Mckenzie Kilborne 96 Excelerator TC 4.07m NWI 13-04.25 324
22 Cayman Bratcher 95 Unattached X4.07m NWI 13-04.25 324
24 Sierra Dean 97 Southeast Lo 3.27m NWI 10-08.75 155
-- Zimmie Greene 95 Metropolis Tc. DNS NWI
Event 515 Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw 17-18 year old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Gillian Morrison 97 Finesse Striders 33.60m 110-03 545
2 Lyndsey Lopes 97 Valley Viper 32.09m 105-03 516
3 Brittany McGee 96 Unattached X30.11m 98-09 479
4 Kiara Williams 96 Speed City TC 29.78m 97-08 472
5 Baylee Lara 97 Track Houston 27.20m 89-03 424
6 Juliette Smith 95 Ppg 27.04m 88-08 421
7 Leah Banks 96 Georgia Favo 26.02m 85-04 401
8 LaChyna Roe 97 Richmond Heat 25.97m 85-02 401
9 Te'Aira Singleton 97 St Johns Striders 24.96m 81-11 382
10 Erica Evans 97 Unattached X24.68m 81-00 376
11 Mckenzie Kilborne 96 Excelerator TC 24.25m 79-07 368
12 Gracee Damron 96 St Johns Striders 23.44m 76-11 353
13 Zakiya Rashid 97 5 Star Athle 22.53m 73-11 336
14 Kara Lyles 96 5 Star Athle 21.74m 71-04 321
15 Cayman Bratcher 95 Unattached X21.02m 68-11 308
16 Reagan Riggins 96 Southeast Lo 20.60m 67-07 300
17 Sierra Dean 97 Southeast Lo 20.57m 67-06 299
18 Mackenzie Aydelette 97 St Johns Striders 18.39m 60-04 259
19 Brianna Payne 96 South Dade E 17.32m 56-10 239
20 Kristen Stephens 97 Panthers (Aau) 17.01m 55-10 234
21 Darien Hoyle 97 Lightning Sp 16.24m 53-03 219
22 Shayla Rivers 97 Winslow Elit 16.03m 52-07 216
23 Geordann Yelder 96 Houston Syne 14.54m 47-08 188
24 Tarah Aliceaacosta 95 Houston Syne 12.33m 40-05 148
-- Zimmie Greene 95 Metropolis Tc. DNS
Event 515 Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 year old Heptathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Erica Evans 97 Unattached X2:25.83 2 746
2 Lyndsey Lopes 97 Valley Viper 2:25.92 2 745
3 Kara Lyles 96 5 Star Athle 2:28.70 2 709
4 Leah Banks 96 Georgia Favo 2:29.95 2 694
5 Kristen Stephens 97 Panthers (Aau) 2:30.50 1 687
6 Gracee Damron 96 St Johns Striders 2:31.43 1 675
7 Gillian Morrison 97 Finesse Striders 2:35.01 2 631
8 LaChyna Roe 97 Richmond Heat 2:37.27 2 605
9 Baylee Lara 97 Track Houston 2:37.48 2 602
10 Brittany McGee 96 Unattached X2:38.06 2 595
11 Kiara Williams 96 Speed City TC 2:39.02 2 584
12 Shayla Rivers 97 Winslow Elit 2:39.71 1 576
13 Mackenzie Aydelette 97 St Johns Striders 2:41.06 1 561
14 Juliette Smith 95 Ppg 2:42.37 2 546
15 Brianna Payne 96 South Dade E 2:45.17 1 515
16 Tarah Aliceaacosta 95 Houston Syne 2:47.38 1 491
17 Te'Aira Singleton 97 St Johns Striders 2:48.76 2 477
18 Geordann Yelder 96 Houston Syne 2:51.87 1 444
19 Darien Hoyle 97 Lightning Sp 2:52.15 1 441
20 Reagan Riggins 96 Southeast Lo 2:53.78 1 425
21 Mckenzie Kilborne 96 Excelerator TC 3:00.61 1 360
22 Cayman Bratcher 95 Unattached X3:06.30 1 309
23 Zakiya Rashid 97 5 Star Athle 3:12.58 2 257
24 Sierra Dean 97 Southeast Lo 3:19.40 1 206
Event 115 Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 year old
=======================================================================
Club Natl: # 15:07.75 7/12/2011 Maite Moscoso, Central Florida El
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Charmaine De Orbeta 98 Bayamon Club 15:06.66# 10
2 Dalia Oliveras- Claudio 98 Cupey Track 15:08.71 8
3 Andrea Torres 98 Puerto Rico 17:39.45 6
4 Yashira Negron 99 Bayamon Club 20:18.19 5
5 Damyaris Hernandez 99 Bayamon Club 22:08.73 4
6 Genesis Rodriguez 98 Bayamon Club 23:36.27 3
7 Hannah Barton 99 Fast Lane Tr 26:31.11 2
8 Caneil Whitter 98 Miami Garden 28:42.76 1
-- Maggie Agostini 98 Metropolis Tc. DNS
-- Melissa Solomon 98 Metropolis Tc. DNS
Event 116 Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 year old
=======================================================================
Club Natl: # 13:29.09 7/12/2011 Jose Melendez, Puerto Rico
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Kenner Cruz- Rios 98 Cupey Track 14:39.90 10
2 Alec Rosario 98 Bayamon Club 17:41.02 8
3 Kyle Warner 98 Coral Spring 19:07.34 6
4 Shemar Parker 99 Above Xpectations 21:32.47 5
-- Johnny Johnson Jr. 98 Wings Of An Eagle DNS
Event 117 Women 3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 year old
=======================================================================
Club Natl: # 14:55.50 7/10/2012 Maite Moscoso, Central Florida El
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Jumary Cruz- Rios 96 Cupey Track 16:34.77 10
2 Paola Malave 96 Puerto Rico 18:15.73 8
3 Janai Sinclair-Bell 97 Miami Garden 18:28.98 6
4 Kelsey Carney 97 Break Away T 19:21.06 5
5 Gabrielle Perryman 96 Cleveland Ex 21:45.06 4
6 Zimmie Greene 95 Metropolis Tc. 21:54.88 3
7 Breana Douglas 96 FloridaElite-Matrix 22:40.63 2
8 Nyah Wilkinson 97 Marlboro Boy 27:27.02 1
-- Ambrea Jones 97 Tfcusa DNS
Event 118 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 year old
=======================================================================
Club Natl: # 13:29.05 7/10/2012 Jose Melendez, PUERTO RICO
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Miguel Gonzalez 96 Bayamon Club 15:44.28 10
2 David Angelos 97 Wings Of An Eagle 20:38.21 8
Event 99 Girls 3000 Meter Run 15-16 year old
=======================================================================
Club Natl: # 10:03.90 7/1/2008 Malia Cali, Southeast Louisiana R
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Gabrielle Wilkinson 99 Mt. Airy Track Club 10:11.66 10
2 Kyra Caroll 99 Mt. Airy Track Club 10:22.63 8
3 Kirstin Oakley 98 Unattached X11:04.08
4 Isabelle Nielson 99 Track Houston 11:36.68 6
5 Chauntress Like 99 Columbus Panthers 11:37.13 5
6 Yashira Negron 99 Bayamon Club 11:48.11 4
7 Brooke Santiesteban 99 Httr Tornadoes 11:51.74 3
8 Meghan Becerra 98 Southeast Lo 11:52.87 2
9 Kaitlin Bennett 98 Dale City Li 12:00.70 1
10 Aliyah Carswell 99 Houston Syne 12:06.65
11 Dalia Oliveras- Claudio 98 Cupey Track 12:08.94
12 Cori Mitchell 98 Speed Dynamics 12:58.46
13 Charmaine De Orbeta 98 Bayamon Club 13:06.76
14 Khadira Beech 98 North Dekalb 13:06.91
15 Natasha Romero- Roman 98 Cupey Track 13:33.19
16 Savannah Oldfield 99 Champions Elite 13:40.83
17 Nicole De Oliveira 98 newark benfica 13:49.96
18 Janai Tucker 99 North Dekalb 14:57.79
19 Kayla Skelton 99 CorefitTC 17:07.06
20 Hannah Barton 99 Fast Lane Tr 18:29.38
-- Samantha Burns 99 Alabama Track Club DNF
-- Briana Green 99 Memphis Jaguars TC DNS
Event 100 Boys 3000 Meter Run 15-16 year old
=======================================================================
Club Natl: # 9:06.38 7/14/2010 William Brown, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Brandon Marquez 98 Unattached X8:39.99#
2 Sena Murray 98 Memphis Jaguars TC 9:29.48 10
3 Joseph Hewitt 98 Central VA T 9:39.71 8
4 Corey Mcghie 99 Comets Track 9:40.94 6
5 Troy Gustke 99 TechniqueTC 9:44.92 5
6 Kenner Cruz- Rios 98 Cupey Track 10:06.88 4
7 William Rone 99 Memphis Jaguars TC 10:19.03 3
8 Jake Peterson 99 Memphis Jaguars TC 10:27.87 2
9 Jean Espada 98 Puerto Rico 10:34.24 1
10 Zebedee Lunsford 98 City Of Anni 10:36.40
11 johnathon rivera 98 newark benfica 10:38.19
12 Nataniel Santana- Rodrig 99 Mc Juncos Tr 10:44.53
13 Jonnell Crockett 98 st.john legends 10:51.65
14 Yaniel Rivera 99 Bayamon Club 10:52.07
15 Brock Plaiscia 99 Unattached X11:00.95
16 Erikson Ramirez 98 Puerto Rico 11:17.87
17 Augie Wilkens 98 CorefitTC 11:53.78
18 Edgardo Santini 98 Puerto Rico 12:01.93
19 Brady Mitchell 99 Southern Ath 12:11.39
20 Jacob Messick 99 Montgomery Y 12:12.41
21 Matthew Perniciaro 99 Southern Ath 12:29.67
22 Michael Price 98 Tallahassee 12:45.50
-- Jacion Hammond 99 Track-Rc DNF
-- Leniel Garcia- Gonzalez 98 Mc Juncos Tr DNF
-- Ryan Miller 99 2nd To None DNS
-- Victor Santiago 99 Puerto Rico DNS
Event 101 Women 3000 Meter Run 17-18 year old
=======================================================================
Club Natl: # 10:14.28 7/14/2010 Sarah Rapp, Track Xplosion
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Shaniqua Kirkpatrick 96 Ruff Kutz 10:57.25 10
2 Jumary Cruz- Rios 96 Cupey Track 11:59.63 8
3 Ashley Wingerter 96 Southern Ath 12:29.71 6
4 Dionysia Love 96 Southern Ath 12:41.07 5
5 Keyona Ellis 96 Apollo Track 13:03.17 4
6 Laura Hernandez 96 Bayamon Club 13:14.75 3
7 Barinique McIntosh 96 T-Bird Plyer 13:22.93 2
8 Alex Carrera 97 Fort Belvoir 14:40.94 1
9 Savannah Patterson 96 Polk County Elite 15:08.58
10 Chelsea James 96 Speed Dynamics 17:22.27
-- Jaray Dykes 97 st.john legends DNF
Event 102 Men 3000 Meter Run 17-18 year old
=======================================================================
Club Natl: # 9:05.66 7/11/2012 Brandon Cromer, FLIGHT400 TC
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Hakeem Mustafaa 96 Apollo Track 9:12.67 10
2 Bryan Cabral 97 newark benfica 9:14.12 8
3 Abraham Araya 96 North Dekalb 9:18.15 6
4 Sean Stovall 96 Mt. Airy Track Club 9:30.47 5
5 Sergio Satiago- Molina 96 Cupey Track 9:43.03 4
6 Alexander Valcarcel- Col 96 Cupey Track 9:44.58 3
7 James Colapietro 96 Maximum Spee 9:46.49 2
8 Edgardo Rivera 96 Bayamon Club 9:52.61 1
9 Nicholas Sperger 97 Mt. Airy Track Club 10:04.00
10 Shad Mcgrew 97 Unattached X10:10.74
11 Cameron Humphrey 97 Speed City TC 10:26.28
12 Tristen Robles 96 Unattached X10:28.71
13 Gavin Handler 96 Memphis Jaguars TC 10:30.16
14 Isaiah Carrero 97 CorefitTC 10:43.82
15 Miguel Gonzalez 96 Bayamon Club 11:01.76
16 Connor Halden 97 CorefitTC 11:16.83
17 Noah Trepper 97 Ntc 11:55.06
18 David Angelos 97 Wings Of An Eagle 15:05.69
-- Paul Mccloud 96 Unattached XDNS
-- Michael Vallejo 96 Austin Strid DNS
-- Jack Allen 96 365 Blaze Tr DNS
-- Ryan Rucker 96 A.J.'s Elite TC DNS
-- Keith Mendoza 95 Southern Ath DNS
-- Kyle Soulant 97 Southern Ath DNS
-- Devyn Keith 97 Southern Ath DNS
Event 15 Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 11.80 7/17/2011 Comfort Gebor, Overtake TC
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Symone Mason 99 South Dade E 11.86Q +0.0 16
2 Shaniya Williams 98 South Dade E 12.09Q -0.8 1
3 T'Aja Cameron 99 Eagles Landi 12.24Q -0.2 12
4 Chala Carey 99 Alpha Omega Blazers 12.27Q -0.2 3
5 Brandee' Johnson 98 5 Star Athle 12.32Q 0.7 7
6 Essance Sample 98 Track Houston 12.37Q -1.6 13
7 Tamani Wilson 98 St Johns Striders 12.38Q 0.1 11
8 Charity Thomas 98 Track Houston 12.39Q 1.1 6
9 Isis Brooks 98 Tricity Rela 12.40Q -0.3 4
10 Najiya Cornish 99 Above Xpectations 12.41Q 0.2 10
11 J'Nai Taylor 98 Trailblazers 12.45Q 0.8 8
12 Jamesha Moorer 99 St Pete Nitro 12.60Q -0.4 15 12.597
13 Brittley Humphrey 98 Speed City TC 12.73Q 0.3 5 12.725
14 Cleveland Tiera 99 Epitome 12.81Q -1.0 9
15 Jadyn Currie 99 The VA Beach 12.85Q -1.1 14
16 Sydney Holmes 98 North Dekalb 12.87Q -0.4 2
17 Naya Quinones 98 South Dade E 12.36q -0.2 3
18 Sunsara Williams 98 Tricity Rela 12.42q 0.1 11
19 Keosha Sanders 98 Excelerator TC 12.44q -0.8 1
20 Mallory Pitchford 98 Central VA T 12.54q -0.3 4
21 Aniyah Williams 98 St Johns Striders 12.56q -1.6 13 12.559
21 Shania Evans 98 Exchange Zon 12.56q 1.1 6 12.559
23 Khailah Griffin 98 Infinite Speed 12.57q 1.1 6
24 Sydney Woods 98 Speed City TC 12.60q -0.3 4 12.597
25 Jada James 98 Metro-Dade T 12.67 0.8 8
26 Thailiah Travers 98 Panthers (Aau) 12.69 0.2 10
27 Taylor Prosise 99 Central VA T 12.72 -0.8 1
28 Maya Kelly 99 The Wings Tr 12.73 -1.6 13 12.728
29 Laura Harrell 98 Speed City TC 12.76 -0.2 12
30 Samara Hodges 98 Track Houston 12.79 -0.2 3 12.785
31 Briannah Shank 99 Georgia Stars 12.79 -0.8 1 12.786
32 Avonti Holt 99 Trailblazers 12.80 +0.0 16
33 Keasia Davis 98 Sparkle City Blaze 12.83 -0.2 12 12.825
34 Keisha Jean-Pierre 99 South Dade E 12.83 0.8 8 12.827
35 Aaliyah Curry 99 Jaguar Track 12.86 0.1 11 12.858
36 Jordyn Hankins 98 Velocity Tra 12.86 +0.0 16 12.860
37 Zy'Eisha Wilson 99 Perseverance 12.88 -0.4 2
38 Morgan Dey 98 Maximum Spee 12.89 1.1 6
39 Maiya Beard 98 Velocity Tra 12.90 -0.4 15 12.893
40 Breonna Graham 99 Manatee Must 12.90 -0.2 3 12.897
41 Erykah Johnson 99 The VA Beach 12.92 0.8 8
42 Nahisha Alabre 98 Olympia Track Club 12.93 -1.0 9 12.929
42 Zuri Straker 99 Georgia Stars 12.93 -0.8 1 12.929
44 Nia Williams 98 Track Houston 12.94 0.2 10
45 Kiara Howard 99 5 Star Athle 12.95 0.3 5 12.944
46 Ashley Gentz 98 Unattached X12.95 -0.4 15 12.946
47 Toni Canfall 98 St Pete Nitro 12.95 -1.1 14 12.947
48 T'Yana Conway 99 Northside St 12.96 0.3 5
49 Betty Jackson 98 Eagles Landi 12.98 -1.0 9 12.972
49 Elease Mcneil 98 Panthers (Aau) 12.98 1.1 6 12.972
51 Ariel Mack 99 Lightning Sp 12.99 -0.4 15
52 Akua Temeng 98 Above Xpectations 13.01 -1.0 9
53 Aria Tate 99 Force One Tr 13.03 -0.2 12
54 Kennedy Davis 98 Southside Pi 13.09 0.7 7
55 Zaliah Carey 98 Richmond Heat 13.10 0.7 7
56 Vanecia Foley 99 The Wings Tr 13.12 -0.3 4 13.116
57 Aisha Cobb 98 Olympia Track Club 13.12 -0.4 2 13.119
58 Destinee' Fisher 98 Epitome 13.13 -1.1 14
59 Jazsmine Jackson 99 2nd To None 13.14 0.2 10
60 Mar`keysia Evans 98 Anointed Feet 13.15 -1.1 14
61 Jessica Smith 99 Memphis Jaguars TC 13.16 -1.6 13
62 Inayah Boone 99 The VA Beach 13.17 -0.4 2
63 Briana Harden 98 Velocity Tra 13.18 -0.2 3
64 Jymeeiah Kirk 98 Speed City TC 13.19 0.1 11
65 Kianna Stevens 99 The Wings Tr 13.20 -0.2 12 13.198
66 Kaylha Robertson 99 Oakland Pal 13.20 -0.3 4 13.200
67 Saida Barnes 98 Panthers (Aau) 13.23 -0.4 15
68 Avani Dorsey-Charise 99 Mt. Airy Track Club 13.26 -1.1 14
69 Foyinsola Fapohunda 98 5 Star Athle 13.31 0.2 10 13.301
70 Khalina Boyce 99 Panthers (Aau) 13.31 -1.6 13 13.302
71 Keon Greenhow 98 Richmond Heat 13.31 -1.0 9 13.308
72 Monae Nichols 98 Running for Christ 13.32 0.1 11
73 Saraiah Lewis 99 Ppg 13.35 0.7 7
74 Keisha Whaley 98 Mays Landing 13.37 0.3 5
75 Ryan'Esha Denet 98 st.john legends 13.38 -0.4 15
76 Alexis Dukes 99 ridge 13.39 +0.0 16
77 Christin Hackney 99 Sstcfinao 13.40 0.7 7 13.392
78 Jewel Ford 99 Phila Stride 13.40 +0.0 16 13.397
79 Maggie Agostini 98 Metropolis Tc. 13.40 1.1 6 13.398
80 Amari Sessom 98 Elite Speed 13.40 0.1 11 13.399
81 Aniya Brown 98 Greenville J 13.41 -1.1 14
82 Kiara Price 98 5 Star Athle 13.42 -0.2 12
83 Shanna Francis 99 P.H.A.S.T.T. 13.43 0.3 5
84 Jasmine Washington 98 Panthers (Aau) 13.47 -1.0 9
85 Casey Mitchell 98 Memphis Jaguars TC 13.50 -1.0 9
86 Rosalyn Gormany 99 Eagles Landi 13.52 1.1 6 13.513
87 Ashlyn Santee 99 Eagles Landi 13.52 0.1 11 13.520
88 Cassidi Jones 99 E-1 Track Club, Inc 13.55 -0.2 12
89 Dayna Sterling 99 New Orleans 13.56 -1.1 14 13.551
90 D'Asha Chaney 99 Unattached X13.56 -0.2 12 13.555
91 Dahlia Ward 99 Eagles Landi 13.56 0.8 8 13.558
92 Myisha Blake 99 Perseverance 13.57 -0.4 15 13.561
93 Alisha Wright 98 Eagles Landi 13.57 -0.4 2 13.568
94 Lila Smith 99 Panthers (Aau) 13.58 0.1 11
95 Katesha Jackson 98 North Florida Speed 13.60 -0.8 1
96 Iylana Helenese 99 Elite Speed 13.62 +0.0 16 13.612
97 Anea Pierce 98 Running for Christ 13.62 -1.1 14 13.614
98 Kanesha Haughbrook 99 Unattached X13.63 +0.0 16 13.628
99 I'Jana Robinson 98 Mt. Airy Track Club 13.63 0.3 5 13.629
100 Jace Tate 98 Southside Pi 13.69 0.3 5 13.682
101 Deyonna Harris 98 Panthers (Aau) 13.69 -0.3 4 13.685
102 Ileis Arroyo 98 Bayamon Club 13.69 0.7 7 13.687
103 Mystique Gray 98 Infinite Speed 13.83 -0.2 3
104 Tiana Calloway 99 Quarter Hors 13.86 0.3 5
105 Kiaris Felix 98 CorefitTC 13.93 0.2 10
106 D'Andra Mcfarlane 98 Force One Tr 13.96 -1.1 14
107 Kaniya Thornton 99 Anointed Feet 13.97 0.7 7
108 Samia Robinson-Alston 99 Full Speed A 13.99 +0.0 16
109 Chelsea Geter 99 Olympia Track Club 14.06 0.8 8 14.052
110 Ajee Frazier 99 Lightning Sp 14.06 -0.4 2 14.054
111 Kimberli Pepper 99 Evolution Tr 14.11 -0.3 4 14.103
112 Regan Granville 98 Evolution tr 14.11 -1.0 9 14.110
113 Kamiyah Temple 99 Richmond Heat 14.12 1.1 6
114 Mariah Mervin 98 Fast Lane Tr 14.16 1.1 6
115 Amiai Martin 98 Press Park TC 14.18 0.7 7
116 Camara Green 99 Houston Pace 14.26 -1.0 9
117 Destiny Owens 98 Tricity Rela 14.31 0.7 7
118 Natalyia Leonard 98 Montgomery Y 14.37 -1.6 13
119 Shaina Smith 99 Maximum Spee 14.39 -1.6 13
120 Sharea Panridge 98 Georgia Stars 14.45 -0.3 4
121 Damyaris Hernandez 99 Bayamon Club 14.74 0.8 8
122 Leelah Wilburn 98 North Florida Speed 14.87 0.2 10
123 Jasmine Hines 99 Spartanburg 14.97 0.3 5
124 Elena Gamboa 99 Evolution tr 15.48 -0.2 3
125 xariah parquet 99 st.john legends 16.02 -0.3 4
126 Mercedes Housey 99 Fast Lane Tr 16.58 0.2 10
-- Sarah Malone 99 Unattached XFS 0.2 10
-- Cimone Toppin 98 Unattached XFS 0.8 8
-- Kevesha Mallett 99 Unattached XDNS -0.4 15
-- Chanel Thomas 98 Unattached XDNS 0.1 11
-- Reina Ryan 99 The Wings Tr DNS -0.8 1
-- Briana Morris 98 Speed City TC DNS -0.8 1
-- Mikheal Mccray 99 City Of Laud DNS +0.0 16
-- Chalyn Smith 99 st.john legends DNS -0.4 2
-- Kendra Gardner 99 Fast Lane Tr DNS -0.2 3
-- Keila Archer 99 A.J.'s Elite TC DNS 0.8 8
-- Alaina Johnson 98 A.J.'s Elite TC DNS -1.6 13
-- Adia Moody 99 Quarter Hors DNS -0.2 12
-- Twanisha Terry 99 South Dade E DNS -0.4 15
-- Fayonna Morton 98 A.J.'s Elite TC DNS -0.4 2
Event 16 Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 10.67 7/17/2011 Kendal Williams, 1st Coast TC
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Shamon Ehiemua 98 Track Houston 10.80Q 0.2 10
2 Calvin Austin III 99 Memphis Jaguars TC 11.06Q 0.6 6 11.056
3 Joshua Oglesby 99 Track Houston 11.06Q 0.1 8 11.060
4 Terence Ware 98 St Pete Nitro 11.15Q 1.4 15 11.144
5 Terry Newell 98 Lightning Sp 11.24Q 0.7 13
6 Eric Allen 99 i5 Elite i5 11.27Q -0.3 1
7 Vanzel Burnett 98 Miami Garden 11.28Q 0.3 12 11.272
8 Roderick Matta 98 Bayamon Club 11.28Q 0.8 9 11.278
9 Demorrious Guy 98 Memphis Jaguars TC 11.30Q 0.5 11
10 Alex Sands 98 Elite Speed 11.31Q 0.4 5 11.303
11 Adrian Agosto 98 Bayamon Club 11.31Q 0.2 2 11.308
12 Cameron Ehle 98 Track Houston 11.33Q 0.2 14 11.322
13 Karon Bain 99 Falcons Athletics 11.33Q 0.6 7 11.325
14 Jordan Algere 98 phase 1 track club 11.38Q 0.6 16
15 Kaze Poitier 99 Fast Forward 11.40Q 0.3 4
16 Martino Bailey 99 Team Rockets 11.65Q -0.7 3 11.646
17 Tyler Lawrence 99 Wings Of An Eagle 11.15q 0.2 10 11.145
18 Javon Jones 98 Elite Speed 11.26q 0.6 6
19 Dominic Smith 98 St Johns Striders 11.29q 0.2 10 11.283
19 Terry Conwell 98 Elite Speed 11.29q 0.8 9 11.283
21 Jua' Quavious Lane 99 Elite Speed 11.29q 0.8 9 11.289
22 Johaun Beresford 99 Strong Arm E 11.31q 0.5 11 11.302
23 Noah Igbinoghene 99 Alabama Heat 11.34q 0.6 6
24 Felton Miller 99 Big Lake Track Club 11.35q 0.5 11
25 Nicolas Thomson 99 Unattached X11.36 0.8 9
26 Timothy Ashley 98 North Florida Speed 11.37 1.4 15
27 Earvin Ofulue 98 Unattached X11.41 0.2 2
28 Amir Ali 99 E-1 Track Club, Inc 11.44 0.3 12
29 Cameron Oliver 98 Fast Forward 11.45 0.2 2
30 Alistair Crooks 98 Team Rockets 11.46 1.4 15
31 Peyton Broussard 98 Sweat 11.48 0.3 4
32 Will Singleton 98 Speed City TC 11.49 0.8 9
33 Zacchaeus Jewell 98 On Your Mark 11.55 0.7 13 11.543
34 Kobe Bennett 98 Northside St 11.55 0.6 7 11.544
35 Alonzo Taylor-Jones 99 Aurora Flyers Aau 11.56 0.2 2
36 D'Shawn Jamison 99 Track Houston 11.57 0.3 12
37 Damir White 98 Mt. Airy Track Club 11.58 0.5 11
38 Kade Lambert 98 Memphis Jaguars TC 11.59 0.6 7
39 Roland Watson 98 Speed Dynamics 11.61 0.7 13 11.606
40 Kevin Mayers 99 Panthers (Aau) 11.61 0.3 4 11.607
41 Byron Allen 98 phase 1 track club 11.65 0.2 2 11.648
42 Jestin Morrow 98 Fast Lane Tr 11.65 -0.7 3 11.650
43 Taufiq Brown 99 Mt. Airy Track Club 11.67 0.2 2
44 Joseph Weathersby 98 Austin Strid 11.68 0.6 16
45 Miles Collins 98 North Florida Speed 11.70 0.4 5
46 Nicholas Myer 99 Wings Of An Eagle 11.71 -0.3 1
47 Adrian McGee 98 Runnin On Faith tc 11.72 0.6 16
48 Zorion Wiley 99 i5 Elite i5 11.73 0.2 2
49 Tavian Nembhard 99 Pure Athletics 11.74 0.8 9
50 Dayvhantae McDonald 99 Newark Elite 11.75 0.6 16
51 Deshawn Sutton 98 The VA Beach 11.80 0.4 5
52 Perris Jones 98 Panthers (Aau) 11.82 0.6 6
53 Antwan Thomas 98 Tfcusa 11.83 0.2 14 11.825
54 Charles Jones 98 Pure Athletics 11.83 0.1 8 11.827
55 Patrick Basden 98 Swift Athlet 11.83 0.2 10 11.829
56 Tayshon Daniel 99 Savannah Cha 11.86 0.2 10
57 Kyle Mcdaniels 98 1st Coast Tr 11.87 0.3 12
58 Tyneil Alston 99 VA Elite 11.88 0.6 7 11.874
59 Richard Heymans 98 Unattached X11.88 0.2 14 11.876
60 Jaylen Williams 99 Tricity Rela 11.88 1.4 15 11.880
61 Nathan Wilson 98 Austin Strid 11.89 -0.7 3
62 Mitchell Grier 98 St Johns Striders 11.90 1.4 15
63 Perez Knowles 98 Phoenix Trac 11.91 0.2 14
64 Romeo Thomas 98 Track Houston 11.92 -0.7 3
65 Ronchino Rolle 98 Neymour Athl 11.93 -0.3 1
66 Javon Joseph 98 New Orleans 11.95 0.6 6
67 Calvin Scott 98 Elite Speed 12.00 0.6 6
68 Evan Smyre 99 Central VA T 12.03 0.4 5
69 Klyvert St Fleur 98 Maximum Spee 12.05 -0.3 1 12.044
70 Darryl Love 98 New Orleans 12.05 -0.7 3 12.045
71 Brentan Edwards 99 Fast Forward 12.05 -0.3 1 12.048
72 De'Vante Legrande 99 Tricity Rela 12.06 0.3 12
73 Tremichael Jones 99 Mobile City Speed 12.14 0.5 11
74 Anthony Johnson 99 Comets Of Ch 12.16 0.1 8 12.154
75 Xavier Collins 98 Marietta Track Club 12.16 0.3 4 12.160
76 Xavier Shaw 98 Tfcusa 12.17 0.6 6
77 Jeremy Sykes 99 Elite Speed 12.20 -0.7 3
78 Dante Dacosta 99 Velocity Tra 12.21 0.4 5
79 Nycere Walker 98 Above Xpectations 12.22 0.6 16
80 Jewan Davis 98 Infinite Speed 12.25 0.3 12
81 Ira Ware 99 Polk County Elite 12.26 0.2 2
82 Deondre Cloyd 99 Oakland Pal 12.29 0.8 9 12.282
83 Jose Santana 98 Puerto Rico 12.29 0.3 4 12.285
84 Harold Watson 99 Unattached X12.32 0.7 13
85 Ali Salam 99 727 Youth Tr 12.33 0.5 11 12.322
86 Tanner Ingle 99 Evolution Speed T/C 12.33 0.2 14 12.323
87 Nathaniel Rolle 98 Roadrunners 12.33 0.6 7 12.325
87 Cleve Hadrick 99 New Orleans 12.33 0.1 8 12.325
89 David Hanton 99 Kappa Diamon 12.37 0.2 10
90 Joshua Darville 98 Dale City Li 12.47 0.7 13
91 Franklin Rodriguez 99 Newark Elite 12.48 0.5 11
92 Maurice Johnson 99 Newark Elite 12.51 0.2 10
93 Lonnell Wiggins Jr 98 VA Elite 12.52 0.6 16
94 Carl Elliott 98 GrindHouse 12.56 0.2 14
95 Lamontrez McMillan 99 Running With 12.57 -0.7 3
96 Je'Vante Legrande 99 Tricity Rela 12.76 0.5 11
97 Myles Cooper 98 Star Tracker 12.87 0.5 11
98 Ron Gibson 99 Tricity Rela 12.90 0.8 9
99 Maleek Dunker 99 Miami Garden 12.93 0.6 7
100 Caleb Humphrey 99 Speed City TC 12.94 0.3 12
101 Ajani Taylor 99 Florida Flig 12.99 0.7 13
102 Anthony Smith 98 Hydel United Club 13.09 0.3 12
103 Lester Blount 99 Comets Of Ch 13.15 0.2 14
104 Branden Ellis 99 University O 13.22 -0.3 1
105 Abiah Missick 98 Roadrunners 13.29 0.6 6
106 Keandre Murphy 99 Track A.N.T.S. 13.33 0.7 13
107 Khaliq Baqi 99 Central VA T 13.53 0.1 8
108 Broderick Jones 98 Track Houston 13.95 1.4 15
109 Andrew McGee 99 Runnin On Faith tc 14.94 0.4 5
110 Joshua Whaley 99 Mays Landing 14.98 0.6 7
111 Ian Fisher 99 Dale City Li 16.24 0.4 5
-- Lajuan Preston 99 Olympia Track Club FS 0.3 4
-- Jahre Fish 99 Full Speed A FS 0.1 8
-- D'Onj Hopkins 99 Central VA T FS 0.7 13
-- Dayveon Conway 99 phase 1 track club FS -0.3 1
-- Brandon Cochran 99 Olympia Track Club FS 0.1 8
-- Joshua Mitchell 99 Northside St DNS -0.7 3
-- Marve Henry 99 Indian River Elite DNS 0.2 10
-- Ryan Saint Germain 99 Young Achiev DNS 0.6 16
-- John Faught 99 Austin Strid DNS 0.6 7
-- Raife Taylor 99 Austin Strid DNS 1.4 15
-- Johnny Johnson Jr. 98 Wings Of An Eagle DNS 0.6 6
-- Tamir Jones 98 A.J.'s Elite TC DNS 0.1 8
-- Sanjay Graham 98 Old Harbour DNS 0.2 10
-- D'Metrius Washington 99 Marietta Track Club DNS 0.1 8
-- Braheem Bishop 99 A.J.'s Elite TC DNS 0.2 14
-- Tristin Monborne 99 Excelerator TC DNS 0.6 7
-- Andrew Bolden 98 Fast Lane Tr DNS 0.3 4
-- Anicho Moody 98 Quarter Hors DNS 0.4 5
-- Jeffrey Uzzell 98 Star Track Tc_aau DNS 0.2 14
-- Christopher Henderson 98 South Dade E DNS 0.7 13
-- Donnie Williams 99 Fast Lane Tr DNS 0.8 9
-- Corey Erskine 98 Fast Lane Tr DNS 0.3 4
-- Cedric Knighten 99 Fast Lane Tr DNS 0.6 16
-- Cameron Powell 98 Comets Of Ch DNS 0.4 5
-- Matthew Barfield 98 Coral Spring DNS 0.6 16
-- Isaac Lewis 99 phase 1 track club DNS 1.4 15
-- Isaiah Lewis 99 phase 1 track club DNS 1.4 15
-- Babakarr Randall 99 Elite Speed DNS -0.3 1
-- Miles Mitchell 99 Quarter Hors DNS 0.3 12
-- Damon Jones, II 98 PrimeTime Youth DNS -0.7 3
Event 17 Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 11.67 7/15/2012 Tristie Johnson, Young Achievers
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Chelsea Francis 96 Metro-Dade T 11.98Q 1.5 3
2 Taylor Chapman 96 Generation Next 12.07Q 2.1 2
3 Martha Sam 97 5 Star Athle 12.10Q 0.6 1 12.092
4 Jadzia Beasley 97 North Florida Speed 12.10Q 0.7 11 12.093
5 Brittny Ellis 97 University O 12.13Q 0.1 4
6 Taylor Deloach 97 Savannah Cha 12.15Q +0.0 8
7 Kaitlin Sherman 97 Tricity Rela 12.19Q 0.8 6
8 Isis Pinkney 96 Above Xpectations 12.24Q 1.4 10
9 Chinyere Njoku 97 Southside Pi 12.31Q 0.3 7
10 Shaelyn Waller 97 Louisville S 12.35Q 1.1 9
11 Farrin Davis 96 Track Houston 12.38Q 0.6 5 12.377
12 Samiyah Samuels 97 Track Houston 12.16q +0.0 8
13 Chanel Smith 95 Maximum Spee 12.25q 1.5 3
14 Morgan Towe 97 5 Star Athle 12.32q 0.6 1 12.314
15 Jada Massie 96 Manatee Must 12.32q 0.3 7 12.319
16 Tee Asiah Vance 97 Greenville J 12.33q 1.5 3
17 Nia Flagg 97 Pure Athletics 12.34q +0.0 8
18 Airica Palmer 97 Lightning Sp 12.38q 0.8 6 12.373
19 Victoria Parker 95 Sprint Athle 12.40q 0.6 1 12.392
20 Assata Trader 95 Unattached X12.40q 1.1 9 12.393
21 Amecia Pennamon 97 Track A.N.T.S. 12.40q +0.0 8 12.400
22 Kylee Cobbs-Marcus 97 Take Flight 12.43q 0.7 11 12.425
23 Trameceia Sample 96 Track Houston 12.43q 0.1 4 12.427
24 Chanel Freeman 97 Strong Arm E 12.48q 0.6 5 12.471
25 Dajae' Goulet 96 5 Star Athle 12.48 0.3 7 12.476
26 Asia Joe 97 1st Coast Tr 12.51 0.6 1 12.502
27 Ashlan Rosier 96 Velocity Tra 12.51 1.4 10 12.507
28 Jada Roberson 97 Trailblazers 12.55 0.1 4
29 Megan Wetzel 96 CorefitTC 12.58 2.1 2
30 Ebony Brown 97 Finesse Striders 12.61 1.1 9
31 Keneesha Jones 96 Phila Stride 12.64 0.6 1 12.634
32 Amari Sperling 97 Valley Viper 12.64 1.4 10 12.638
33 Mon'Ae Lewis 96 747 track club 12.67 0.6 5
34 Amber Littlejohn 97 Memphis Thor 12.69 0.8 6
35 Justyce Riggs 97 Unattached X12.70 0.6 5
36 Harissa Korkoya 96 Panthers (Aau) 12.72 1.4 10
37 Ja'Nai Cameron 97 Metro Eagles 12.73 0.8 6 12.722
38 Chrishana Glenn 96 Tricity Rela 12.73 0.1 4 12.728
39 Sloan Williams 96 Tricity Rela 12.75 2.1 2
40 Rian Robinson 96 747 track club 12.77 0.3 7 12.766
40 Darien Hoyle 97 Lightning Sp 12.77 2.1 2 12.766
42 Ade Hunter 96 Phila Stride 12.78 0.7 11 12.780
42 Tiara Banes-Corbett 97 South Dade E 12.78 1.5 3 12.780
44 Ifeoluwa Afon 97 Apollo Track 12.79 1.4 10
45 Roni Richardson 97 Speed City TC 12.80 0.3 7
46 Brittnie Williams 97 Oakland Pal 12.83 0.6 1 12.821
47 Khadija Fraser 96 Fast Forward 12.83 1.1 9 12.827
48 Jalayzha Turner-Ford 97 Trenton Track Club 12.85 0.3 7 12.841
49 Domonique Turner 97 Unattached X12.85 +0.0 8 12.843
50 Danielle Mouellet 97 Sstcfinao 12.88 1.5 3
51 Dominique Foster 96 Southside Pi 12.89 0.8 6 12.883
52 Shockera Betty 97 North Florida Speed 12.89 2.1 2 12.885
53 Jaylah Wyatt 97 Track Houston 12.89 +0.0 8 12.890
54 Vershae Quinn 97 South Dade E 12.93 1.5 3
55 Nikesha Keith 97 Track Houston 12.95 0.7 11
56 Jaina Mclean 97 i5 Elite i5 12.96 0.6 5
57 Mekaylah Mauney 97 Spartanburg 12.97 0.3 7
58 Deja Stewart 97 Memphis Jaguars TC 12.99 0.1 4
59 Francesca Sims 97 Running for Christ 13.00 1.5 3
60 Cedaja Watkins 96 Unattached X13.02 2.1 2
61 Kaylea Albury 97 Star Tracker 13.03 0.8 6
62 Victoria Gersch 97 Unattached X13.05 0.7 11
63 Brendaliz Elias 96 Bayamon Club 13.06 0.7 11
64 Kohi Brecnac 97 747 track club 13.08 1.1 9
65 Leira Ortiz 97 Bayamon Club 13.15 2.1 2 13.141
66 Evelyn Baker 96 Greensboro Blazers 13.15 +0.0 8 13.143
67 Jimlyn Laurent 97 P.H.A.S.T.T. 13.15 1.1 9 13.144
68 Kiana Robinson 97 Velocity Tra 13.22 0.7 11
69 Laila Ismail 96 Sstcfinao 13.25 0.6 1
70 Aliciana Mireles 97 Austin Strid 13.26 1.5 3
71 Lauren Battle 97 Cleveland Ex 13.28 0.7 11
72 Dasja White 96 Greensboro Blazers 13.32 0.6 5
73 Keideesha Gordon 97 Lightning Sp 13.33 0.6 5
74 Sydni Hicks 97 Gazelle Track Club 13.34 0.6 5
75 Sierra Cruz 97 Newark Elite 13.36 0.8 6
76 Tatyana Johnson 97 Metropolis L 13.48 0.3 7 13.475
77 Emani Plummer 97 St Johns Striders 13.48 0.1 4 13.479
78 Kimberly Ortega 97 Running for Christ 13.71 0.1 4
79 Shakira Rivas 97 Puerto Rico 13.72 0.7 11
80 Ciera Eugene 96 st.john legends 13.77 0.8 6
81 Alysha Hughes 97 Dale City Li 13.84 +0.0 8
82 Ellen Forgason 97 Track Houston 13.98 1.4 10
83 Celeste Collis- Santigo 96 Mc Juncos Tr 14.65 0.1 4
84 Kori Gray 97 st.john legends 16.24 1.4 10
-- Yazmane Waiters 96 Just Do It Tc FS 2.1 2
-- Joshea Carey 97 Unattached XDNS +0.0 8
-- Alexis Starks 97 Velocity Tra DNS 0.6 1
-- Cedrina Singletary 97 Young Achiev DNS 0.6 5
-- Jaymie Gibson 96 GrindHouse DNS 0.6 1
-- Remel Williams 96 E-1 Track Club, Inc DNS 2.1 2
-- Tajdreanna Hurst 97 Houston Syne DNS 1.4 10
-- Monica Parker 97 A.J.'s Elite TC DNS 1.1 9
-- Kara Lyles 96 5 Star Athle DNS 0.1 4
-- Penelope Rodriguez 97 A.J.'s Elite TC DNS 1.1 9
-- Kerri Green 96 The Wings Tr DNS 0.3 7
-- Gabrielle Irving 95 Phila Stride DNS 1.5 3
-- Taylor Bennett 97 Track Houston DNS 1.1 9
-- Brianna Watts-Pitts 96 North Florida Speed DNS 0.8 6
-- Calecia Lewis 97 phase 1 track club DNS 1.4 10
Event 18 Men 100 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 10.60 7/17/2011 Dquerius Bullock, Radl TC
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Noah Lyles 97 University C 10.61Q 0.5 14
2 Andre Ewers 95 P.H.A.S.T.T. 10.63Q 0.5 15
3 Isaiah Taylor 97 West Pembrok 10.72Q 0.1 12
4 Marquett Simmons 95 Georgia Stars 10.75Q 0.7 10
5 Dontarian Evans 95 Pure Athletics 10.80Q 0.3 9
6 Khari Saunders 95 5 Star Athle 10.81Q 0.2 11
7 Malik Jones 95 Delco Stallions 10.90Q 1.0 2 10.899
8 Ken Russell 97 Falcons Athletics 10.96Q 0.9 4
9 Warren Coombs 96 Velocity Tra 10.99Q 0.7 8
10 Bismarck Ebiweh 97 747 track club 11.00Q 0.7 5 10.995
11 Malik Wright 96 Trailblazers 11.04Q 1.3 1 11.037
12 Darius Watkins 96 Velocity Tra 11.05Q 0.5 13
13 dontrell allen 97 st.john legends 11.09Q 0.9 7 11.088
14 Jinathan Ross 95 Georgia Stars 11.10Q 0.6 3
15 Alonzo Crawford 95 Track Houston 11.22Q 0.9 6
16 Chauncy Smart 97 Running for Christ 10.90q 0.7 10 10.897
17 Paris Odem 96 Austin Strid 10.94q 1.0 2
18 Tremayne Flagler 96 All Heart Tr 10.98q 1.0 2
19 Levar Sealey 96 Bronx Tigers 11.00q 0.1 12 10.998
20 Alphonso Alexander 95 Southside Pi 11.01q 0.9 4
21 Coty Willis 96 Neymour Athl 11.04q 0.7 5 11.040
22 Devin Gentry 97 Louisville S 11.08q 1.0 2
23 Aymir Taylor 96 On Your Mark 11.09q 0.5 15 11.083
24 Jarmiaz Whitaker 96 Track Houston 11.14q 0.5 14 11.134
25 Michael Poole 97 North Florida Speed 11.14 0.9 4 11.135
26 Otheese Gibson 97 Speed City TC 11.14 0.5 13 11.139
27 Naukym Morton 97 Infinite Speed 11.14 0.7 8 11.140
28 Kasaun James 97 5 Star Athle 11.16 0.1 12 11.153
29 Terry Perry Jr. 96 Panthers (Aau) 11.16 0.6 3 11.155
30 Michael Alexander 97 Unattached X11.17 0.2 11 11.166
31 Christopher Gousse 96 On Your Mark 11.17 0.5 14 11.167
32 Carlos Outten 97 Swift Athlet 11.21 0.2 11
33 Devin Rose 96 Metro Eagles 11.23 0.7 5
34 Darius Major 97 Swift Athlet 11.24 0.9 7
35 Eashwayne Haughton 97 Trenton Track Club 11.25 0.3 9
36 Jordon Nedd 97 Southside Pi 11.27 0.9 4 11.265
36 Akeem Simmons 96 Evolution Tr 11.27 0.9 6 11.265
38 Charlie Parker 97 Metro-Dade T 11.29 1.0 2 11.283
39 Chris McEnery 97 Unattached X11.29 0.5 15 11.286
40 Krzysztof Mus 97 Trenton Track Club 11.32 0.7 10
41 Xavier Lee 96 Tfcusa 11.34 0.7 10
42 Cameron Hubbard 97 Track Houston 11.35 0.5 13
43 Shakeem Smith 97 Phoenix Trac 11.36 0.3 9
44 Aaron Gilcrease 96 Louisville S 11.39 0.7 8
45 Kenneth Hunter 97 North Florida Speed 11.40 1.3 1
46 Timontrez Eady 97 Epitome 11.42 0.9 4
47 Javier Cuevas 96 Bayamon Club 11.43 0.9 6 11.422
48 Gabriel Andino 97 Bayamon Club 11.43 0.5 15 11.425
49 Anothany Wynn 95 Georgia Stars 11.43 1.0 2 11.427
50 Clyde Mckinney 97 Swift Athlet 11.44 0.5 13
51 Joshua Simmons 97 Georgia Stars 11.46 0.9 7 11.451
52 Jacie Rudd 97 North Florida Speed 11.46 0.3 9 11.452
53 Javon Onuigbo 97 Georgia Stars 11.47 0.9 7 11.464
54 Timothy Moore 95 South Dade E 11.47 0.1 12 11.469
55 Sidney Gibbons 97 Ruff Kutz 11.49 0.6 3
56 James Jones 97 Spartanburg 11.52 0.9 4
57 Stephon Howard 97 Florida Expr 11.53 1.3 1
58 Renard Snell 96 Georgia Stars 11.55 0.9 4
59 Derrell Mims 97 E-1 Track Club, Inc 11.56 0.7 5
60 Alex Nabried 97 Just Do It Tc 11.57 0.5 13
61 Emondre Armstrong 97 Unattached X11.58 0.5 15
62 Armonte Dennis 97 On Your Mark 11.65 1.3 1
63 Arick Williams 97 CorefitTC 11.67 0.3 9 11.665
64 Phillip Hardemon 96 Miami Dade P 11.67 1.3 1 11.669
65 Nasir Mills 96 Dare2 Dream Track 11.72 0.1 12 11.714
66 Kevin Ruiz 97 Puerto Rico 11.72 0.2 11 11.715
67 Joshua Garcia 96 Mc Juncos Tr 11.73 0.1 12
68 Rackeem Yorke 97 City Of Laud 11.75 0.5 15
69 Edward Marshall 97 Mallery Challengers 11.79 0.5 15
70 Malikaa' Clayton 97 Panthers (Aau) 11.80 0.7 10 11.796
71 Tyler Baccino 96 Newark Elite 11.80 0.5 13 11.798
72 Timothi Mcmaster 97 Hydel United Club 11.80 0.9 4 11.799
73 Christian King 97 Velocity Tra 11.83 0.7 8
74 Denni'S Fontenot II 97 phase 1 track club 11.86 0.1 12 11.851
75 Sheldon Ferguson 96 Roadrunners 11.86 0.5 14 11.857
76 Hamilton Green 96 Memphis Thor 11.91 0.6 3
77 Daniel Savage 97 VA Elite 11.92 0.5 14
78 Amir Allevato 96 Just Do It Tc 11.97 0.9 6
79 Brandon Perkins 97 Infinite Speed 11.98 0.5 13 11.971
80 Geno Forbes 96 Roadrunners 11.98 0.7 5 11.980
81 Keshawn Roberson 96 Polk County Elite 12.01 0.2 11 12.004
82 Chad Seinfels 97 Running Sole 12.01 0.9 6 12.005
83 Nile Simpson 97 Unattached X12.03 0.5 13
84 Larry Williams 97 Manatee Must 12.05 0.5 13 12.041
85 Bernard Goodwin 96 Above Xpectations 12.05 0.9 7 12.044
86 Rodney Beasley 97 Unattached X12.09 0.2 11
87 Corey Hedgspeth 96 Velocity Tra 12.10 0.6 3
88 Anthony Davis 97 Panthers (Aau) 12.11 0.5 14
89 Jordaine N White 96 Track A.N.T.S. 12.17 0.3 9
90 Christian Healey 97 Comets Of Ch 12.21 0.3 9
91 Jorge Guadalupe- Morales 97 Mc Juncos Tr 12.27 0.3 9
92 Elan Richardson-Omamo 97 Newark Elite 12.33 0.1 12
93 Brian Poad 97 Newark Elite 12.36 0.9 7
94 Larry Turner 96 st.john legends 12.40 1.3 1
95 Juanya Housey 97 Fast Lane Tr 12.41 1.3 1
96 Christopher Estelow 97 Newark Elite 12.47 0.7 8
97 Stephon Pope 95 Georgia Stars 13.09 0.7 5
98 Anthony Rogers 97 Phila Stride 13.13 0.7 10
99 D'Auntre Alvis 97 st.john legends 13.65 0.7 8
100 Nicholas Estelow 97 Newark Elite 14.14 0.9 6
101 Jacquez President 96 Lightning Bo 16.04 0.6 3
102 Christopher Warren 97 GrindHouse 24.07 0.7 5
-- Tyler Cooper 96 Jaguar Track FS 0.3 9
-- Marcus Daniels 97 Trenton Track Club FS 0.7 10
-- Christopher Skager 97 Fast Lane Tr FS 1.0 2
-- Tyler Cauthen 97 Florida Flig FS 0.7 8
-- Zahir Caldwell 97 A.J.'s Elite TC DNS 0.7 8
-- Nicholas Busch 96 Unattached XDNS 0.9 6
-- Nathanael Laethen 96 Austin Strid DNS 0.5 14
-- Harrison Fowler 97 Austin Strid DNS 0.9 7
-- Devonte White 97 A.J.'s Elite TC DNS 1.0 2
-- Evan Nichols 96 Austin Strid DNS 0.7 10
-- Marquis Harris 95 Maximum Spee DNS 0.9 6
-- Joel Latson 96 Unattached XDNS 1.3 1
-- Jermal Wiley 96 Unattached XDNS 0.7 10
-- Raymone Campbell 96 Old Harbour DNS 0.7 8
-- Shandon Martin 97 phase 1 track club DNS 0.1 12
-- Zachary Hudson 96 Houston Syne DNS 0.9 7
-- Bobby Roberts 97 North Florida Speed DNS 0.7 5
-- Andrew McCalla 96 Old Harbour DNS 0.9 6
-- Winston McLeod 96 Old Harbour DNS 0.5 14
-- Lorenzo George 97 phase 1 track club DNS 0.2 11
-- Romario Grinnan 97 Old Harbour DNS 0.6 3
-- Alhassan Dumbuya 95 The Wings Tr DNS 0.6 3
-- Kelvin Williams 95 Take Flight DNS 0.5 15
-- Farrean Toney 95 All Heart Tr DNS 0.2 11
-- Knox Cleveland 96 Memphis Jaguars TC DNS 0.5 15
-- Desjon Fraser 97 Fast Lane Tr DNS 0.9 7
-- James Glenn 97 Spartanburg DNS 0.2 11
-- Keith Davis 97 Mobile City Speed DNS 0.5 14
Event 215 Girls Shot Put 4 kg 15-16 year old
=================================================================================
Club Natl: # 42-00.75 7/8/2009 Adrienne Alexander, Metropolis T
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Sophia Rivera 98 Unattached X45-08.75# 13.93m
2 Avianna Hopkins 99 Unattached X37-08.25 11.48m
3 Aurielle Polk 98 Gazelle Track Club 36-09.50 11.21m 10
4 Seasons Usual 99 Marlboro Boy 34-00.00 10.36m 8
5 Brenttany Birdow 98 Texas Gulf C 33-10.75 10.33m 6
6 Reilly Johnson 98 Southeast Lo 32-07.75 9.95m 5
7 Aaliyah Green 98 Unattached X32-03.75 9.84m
8 Lorraine Vicente 98 Bayamon Club 30-07.25 9.32m 4
9 Tayliyah Manning 98 Lightning Sp 30-06.00 9.29m 3
10 Giana Gayles 99 Excelerator TC 30-00.25 9.15m 2
11 Elyssa Paulding 99 phase 1 track club 29-11.50 9.13m 1
12 Tasha Williams 98 Lightning Sp 29-11.00 9.11m
13 Ania Dawson 98 Greensboro Blazers 29-10.75 9.11m
14 Iyana Mcclary 99 727 Youth Tr 29-06.50 9.00m
15 Kiarra Harris 98 Team Elite T 29-03.00 8.91m
16 Chloe Greene 98 St Johns Striders 28-11.75 8.83m
17 Ashley Taylor 99 Charlotte He 28-09.75 8.78m
18 Caneil Whitter 98 Miami Garden 28-05.00 8.66m
19 Andreyah Felder 98 E-1 Track Club, Inc 28-03.25 8.61m
20 Serenity Hill 99 E-1 Track Club, Inc 27-02.75 8.29m
21 Courtney Hawkins 99 Comets Of Ch 27-00.50 8.24m
22 D'Andra Mcfarlane 98 Force One Tr 26-07.00 8.10m
23 Leelah Wilburn 98 North Florida Speed 26-01.50 7.96m
24 Widalys David 99 Bayamon Club 25-09.00 7.84m
25 Donyelle Cyres 98 st.john legends 25-06.50 7.78m
26 Chantel Askew 99 Spartanburg 24-06.00 7.46m
27 Sydney Murdaugh 98 Orangeburg T 23-08.75 7.23m
28 Anya Diones 99 Cyo New York 23-05.00 7.13m
28 Samantha Ciervo 99 Viper TC 23-05.00 7.13m
30 Kaniya Thornton 99 Anointed Feet 23-01.75 7.05m
31 Breanna Latimore 99 Lightning Bo 22-08.00 6.90m
32 Leslie Albaladejo 98 Bayamon Club 22-07.00 6.88m
33 Mystique Gray 98 Infinite Speed 22-01.25 6.73m
34 Taylor Currry 99 Pompano Xpress 21-07.50 6.59m
35 Naomi Ortiz 98 Bayamon Club 21-03.50 6.48m
36 Ataeus Frisby 99 Newark Elite 21-01.50 6.43m
37 Kristen Crapsey 99 Haverhill Elite TC 20-09.50 6.33m
38 Sierra McKinny 98 Fast Lane Tr 20-06.00 6.24m
39 Sicily Bordrick 99 Above Xpectations 20-04.00 6.19m
40 Gabrielle Watkins 98 St Johns Striders 19-07.75 5.98m
41 Jenica Miller 98 Infinite Speed 18-07.75 5.68m
Event 216 Boys Shot Put 12 lbs. 15-16 year old
=================================================================================
Club Natl: # 55-05.25 7/11/2012 Kyrin Tucker, Heart Of Ill
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Perry Adderley Jr 98 Roadrunners 50-01.00 15.26m 10
2 Rece Roney 98 Unattached X44-02.75 13.48m
3 Austin Snyder 98 Unattached X42-08.00 13.00m
4 Terrence Bobet 98 Unattached X41-10.00 12.75m
5 Kaleb Jordan 99 Southern Ath 41-09.00 12.72m 8
6 Benjamin Hamilton 98 Unattached X41-08.00 12.70m
7 Anthony Williams 98 Unattached X41-05.00 12.62m
8 Vincent Buckley III 99 Campbell Jr 41-04.00 12.59m 6
9 Connor Roddy 99 Unattached X39-01.50 11.92m
10 Jordan Poole 98 Unattached X37-09.50 11.51m
11 Chauncey Copeland 99 Central VA T 37-07.50 11.46m 5
12 Simeon Webb 98 Track A.N.T.S. 36-06.50 11.13m 4
13 Rahkeem Jacques-Louis 99 Olympia Track Club 35-10.25 10.92m 3
14 Corey Erskine 98 Fast Lane Tr 35-03.50 10.75m 2
15 Ashton Taylor 99 Lightning Bo 35-01.50 10.70m 1
16 Gibram Velazquez- Valcar 99 Cupey Track 34-11.50 10.65m
17 Zorion Wiley 99 i5 Elite i5 34-03.00 10.43m
18 Christian Noell 99 Elite CC Striders 32-06.00 9.90m
19 Harvey King 99 Fast Lane Tr 31-05.50 9.58m
20 Jerome Rice 99 Unattached X30-01.75 9.18m
21 Roger Poellnitz 99 E-1 Track Club, Inc 29-09.50 9.08m
22 Adolton Leadon 98 Roadrunners 29-03.25 8.92m
23 Brett Leveille 99 Southeast Lo 28-05.75 8.68m
24 Maleek Dunker 99 Miami Garden 27-10.50 8.49m
25 Andrew Valdes 98 Elite Runner 27-00.50 8.24m
26 Ryan Quinn 99 Quintessenti 27-00.00 8.22m
27 Johnie Jean-Jacques 99 Sunblazers T 26-10.00 8.17m
28 Joshua Smith 99 Comets Of Ch 26-05.00 8.05m
29 Michael Laureano 99 Bayamon Club 22-03.00 6.78m
-- Andrew McGee 99 Runnin On Faith tc DNS
-- Cedric Knighten 99 Fast Lane Tr DNS
-- James Bannister 99 Phoenix Trac DNS
-- Kamal Jones 98 V12 Athletics DNS
-- Johnny Johnson Jr. 98 Wings Of An Eagle DNS
-- Stefan Morris 99 Speed City TC DNS
Event 69 Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 year old
===================================================================
Club Natl: # 2:14.25 7/6/2007 Ana Groff, Winter Park
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gabrielle Wilkinson 99 Mt. Airy Track Club 2:14.54Q 4
2 Sydni Stovall 99 Mt. Airy Track Club 2:17.99Q 3
3 Alexis Jones 99 Unattached X2:19.41Q 1
4 Shania Ford 98 The Wings Tr 2:23.38Q 2
5 Shian Mallory 98 Memphis Jaguars TC 2:17.95Q 4
6 Areale Frazier 98 Gazelle Track Club 2:20.84Q 1
7 Kayla Johnson 99 South Dade E 2:23.98Q 3
8 Bryanna Rivers 98 Trailblazers 2:24.51Q 2
9 Dinah Murphy 99 Track Houston 2:18.18q 4
10 Morgan Oneal 99 Speed City TC 2:21.81q 4
11 Nakai Matthews 98 Metropolis L 2:22.87q 4
12 Deandreah Young 98 Miami Coconu 2:22.87q 1
13 Aliyah Carswell 99 Houston Syne 2:24.80 3
14 Kayla Quashie 99 Halls Expres 2:25.01 1
15 Alyssa Frausto 99 Unattached X2:25.13 2
16 Isabel Mobley 98 Above Xpectations 2:25.93 1
17 Crystal Mccollum 98 Above Xpectations 2:28.67 2
18 Mya Dumpson 99 Ruff Kutz 2:28.84 3
19 Tiyera Joseph 98 Trackstar TC 2:29.29 3
20 Haley Dean 99 Southeast Lo 2:30.13 3
21 Emily Churchwell 98 Memphis Jaguars TC 2:31.69 3
22 Mariah Burrell 99 VA Elite 2:32.82 2
23 Ashlie Johnson 98 Elite Speed 2:34.09 3
24 Matoaka Wilson 99 Premier Athletics 2:35.18 1
25 Asia Johnson 98 Nj Lightning 2:35.29 3
26 Kaylin Fontenot 99 Track Houston 2:36.01 2
27 Dericka Braden 99 Lightning Sp 2:36.14 3
28 Solange Wright 99 Halls Expres 2:37.50 2
29 Elizabeth Vaughn 99 2nd To None 2:38.22 4
30 Erika Feurtado 99 Ruff Kutz 2:38.80 4
31 Cori Mitchell 98 Speed Dynamics 2:39.14 3
32 Kaitlin Bennett 98 Dale City Li 2:39.76 4
33 Aislinn Roberts 98 Speed Dynamics 2:40.19 2
34 Morgan Dey 98 Maximum Spee 2:40.20 1
35 Alexis Dukes 99 ridge 2:42.16 3
36 Amaya Jackson 99 Central VA T 2:42.19 2
37 Carvator Pratt 98 T-Bird Plyer 2:42.37 4
38 Zaria Mann 99 Elite Speed 2:43.43 4
39 Nila Cousar 98 PrimeTime Youth 2:44.83 3
40 Taniya Petty 98 Carolina Fla 2:45.57 1
41 Anevay Manstra 98 Metro Eagles 2:47.63 1
42 Alexis Gates 99 Unattached X2:49.16 2
43 Alondra Rivera 98 Trenton Track Club 2:49.39 1
44 Natasha Romero- Roman 98 Cupey Track 2:50.41 2
45 Camille Skeffers 99 Boys Girls T 2:52.86 1
46 Destiny Govan 98 Miami Coconu 2:54.36 4
47 Kenya Florence 98 Alpha Omega Blazers 2:56.92 4
48 Naomi Ortiz 98 Bayamon Club 2:57.75 3
49 Zaria Bullard 99 Louisville S 2:58.00 3
50 Kaitlin Todd 98 South Dade E 3:06.32 2
51 Ajee Frazier 99 Lightning Sp 3:09.86 2
52 Kayla Skelton 99 CorefitTC 3:11.37 1
53 Nicole De Oliveira 98 newark benfica 3:14.41 3
54 Brianna Moore 99 Eagles Landi 3:15.24 4
55 Taylor Blackwell 99 Spartanburg 3:32.67 2
56 Hannah Barton 99 Fast Lane Tr 3:33.46 1
-- Janay Shuler 99 Trackstar TC DNS 4
-- Tamira Gitonga 98 Unattached XDNS 1
-- A'Sja Baker 98 Metro-Dade T DNS 1
-- Andrea Torres 98 Puerto Rico DNS 2
-- Brooke Santiesteban 99 Httr Tornadoes DNS 4
-- Aaliyah Curry 99 Jaguar Track DNS 4
-- Destiny Hamilton 99 The Wings Tr DNS 2
-- Haley Smith-Holloway 99 The Wings Tr DNS 3
-- Meghan Becerra 98 Southeast Lo DNS 1
Event 70 Boys 800 Meter Run 15-16 year old
===================================================================
Club Natl: # 1:53.41 7/15/2012 Jeramy Hampton, Jackrabbit TC
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dawun Hylton 98 Miami Garden 1:59.11Q 5
2 Derrick Simmons 99 Halls Expres 2:00.41Q 1
3 Emare Hogan 98 Miami Garden 2:01.26Q 6
4 Robert Lewis 98 Track Houston 2:02.83Q 2
5 Noah Toney 98 Jaguar Track 2:03.52Q 7
6 Qaseem Wajd 98 Trailblazers 2:04.21Q 4
7 Dahmir Pearson 98 Above Xpectations 2:04.79Q 3
8 Cameron White 98 Track Houston 2:00.46q 1
9 Mackenson Daniel 98 P.H.A.S.T.T. 2:01.66q 6
10 Nathaniel Papachristos 98 Comets Track 2:01.77q 5
11 Ricardo Richardson 98 Falcons Athletics 2:03.76q 7
12 Danielle Mwaniki 98 Newark Elite 2:03.90q 2
13 Oscar Harris 98 Georgia Favo 2:04.60 4
14 Kenneth Sweeting 98 Sunblazers T 2:04.70 7
15 Harry Self 98 Memphis Jaguars TC 2:05.00 6
16 Marquise Mcgee 98 Tricity Rela 2:05.13 3
17 Reginald Twisdale 98 Central VA T 2:05.82 5
18 Johnelle Joe 98 Above Xpectations 2:06.07 3
19 Jeffry Ramirez 99 Bayamon Club 2:06.16 2
20 Braxton Lindley 98 Gazelle Track Club 2:06.52 5
21 Quintsontro Irby 98 Memphis Jaguars TC 2:07.35 1
22 Trevor Mcdaniel 98 Olympia Track Club 2:07.43 5
23 Quentin Phanord 99 Jaguar Track 2:07.63 5
24 Jaquell Williams 99 Fast Lane Tr 2:07.96 6
25 Josias Jean 98 Eagle Speed 2:08.01 3
26 Coby Collins 98 Above Xpectations 2:08.09 7
27 Jaquere Williams 99 Aurora Flyers Aau 2:08.11 4
28 Jordan Vance 99 Track Houston 2:08.24 1
29 Savon Beard 98 Elite Speed 2:08.43 7
30 Nille Uzzell 98 Maximum Spee 2:08.52 2
31 Kenneth Lange 98 Track Houston 2:08.64 4
32 Walter Cruz 99 Bayamon Club 2:08.77 7
33 Yimica Ajao 98 Newark Elite 2:08.89 7
34 Jimmie Johnson 98 Speed City TC 2:08.96 4
35 Damon Jones, II 98 PrimeTime Youth 2:09.19 2
36 Braxton Hammock 98 Comets Of Ch 2:09.25 7
37 Oscar Deleon 98 Track Houston 2:09.73 7
38 Timothy Doyle 99 Evolution Speed T/C 2:09.96 6
39 Sebastian Franco 99 Bayamon Club 2:10.16 3
40 Nickolas Stackfield 98 TechniqueTC 2:10.26 3
41 Brock Isom 99 Speed City TC 2:10.40 2
42 Darius Lyn 98 Newark Elite 2:10.67 5
43 Desmond Jones 99 T-Bird Plyer 2:10.67 3
44 Blake Wright 99 Runnin On Faith tc 2:11.43 5
45 Victor Santiago 99 Puerto Rico 2:11.45 6
46 Chris Tate 98 Speed City TC 2:11.52 3
47 James Dickson 98 Memphis Jaguars TC 2:11.72 4
48 Dylan Hayes 99 Speed City TC 2:12.16 1
49 Travis Jacobs 99 The Wings Tr 2:12.42 2
50 Zebedee Lunsford 98 City Of Anni 2:12.45 1
51 Greg Munroe 98 Neymour Athl 2:12.64 7
52 Evan Kirby 99 Greensboro Blazers 2:13.10 2
53 Terrance Ellis,II 99 Apollo Track 2:13.22 3
54 Jacion Hammond 99 Track-Rc 2:13.41 4
55 Andrei Sheller 98 Just Do It Tc 2:13.55 4
56 Dana Gilmore 99 Track Houston 2:13.95 4
57 Bryant Mutanga 98 North Florida Speed 2:13.96 2
58 Armani Murphy 99 Panthers (Aau) 2:14.14 5
59 Vashon Davis 99 Panthers (Aau) 2:14.51 2
60 Deneal Williams 99 Just Do It Tc 2:15.05 5
61 Charles Salley 98 Central VA T 2:15.54 1
62 Merrill Murphy 98 Panthers (Aau) 2:15.67 3
63 Kameron Gomez 99 Elite Speed 2:15.70 4
64 Christian Gilliam 98 Richmond Heat 2:15.96 5
65 Cole Dillard 99 Speed City TC 2:15.97 1
66 Mattias Paul 99 Unattached X2:16.69 1
67 johnathon rivera 98 newark benfica 2:16.73 7
68 Larry Murray 99 The Wings Tr 2:16.95 5
69 Jonnell Crockett 98 st.john legends 2:17.93 3
70 Lawrence Murray 99 The Wings Tr 2:18.16 4
71 Yadiel Baez 98 Mc Juncos Tr 2:18.84 6
72 Alain Darge 99 Florida Flig 2:18.85 6
73 David Robinson 99 Nj Lightning 2:19.12 6
74 Treyvon Tillman 98 Trailblazers 2:19.57 3
75 Jason Moench 99 Trenton Track Club 2:19.58 7
76 Terrell Harris 98 FloridaElite-Matrix 2:20.66 3
77 Amir Lomax-Osaghae 99 Mallery Challengers 2:21.32 7
78 Caleb Humphrey 99 Speed City TC 2:21.48 2
79 Damien Morris 99 Amp Track Club 2:22.18 7
80 Malcolm Whitehurst 99 Unattached X2:22.38 1
81 Cameo Wilkerson 99 Boys Girls T 2:22.79 6
82 Robert Gibson 99 Tricity Rela 2:22.94 1
83 Isaiah Weaver 99 Panthers (Aau) 2:25.32 5
84 Terrance Lange Jr 98 Track Houston 2:26.95 5
85 Dustin Blackwell 98 Spartanburg 2:27.62 5
86 Jacob Messick 99 Montgomery Y 2:30.46 3
87 Micheal Pike 99 Unattached X2:30.89 6
88 Noah Ruffin 99 Boys Girls T 2:32.12 7
89 Augie Wilkens 98 CorefitTC 2:36.65 1
90 Joshua Williams 99 St Pete Nitro 2:48.68 4
91 Rhatura Spaulding 99 City Of Anni 3:02.16 4
92 Ian Fisher 99 Dale City Li 3:24.74 6
-- Lonnell Wiggins Jr 98 VA Elite DQ 6 ran inside curve
-- Matthew Perniciaro 99 Southern Ath DNS 4
-- Erikson Ramirez 98 Puerto Rico DNS 3
-- Gallado Oscar 99 Phoenix Trac DNS 1
-- Justin Jones 98 Delco Stallions DNS 2
-- Ryce Jacobs 98 Ppg DNS 6
-- Kwasi Nyinah 99 Elite Runner DNS 2
-- Jean Espada 98 Puerto Rico DNS 2
-- Jamar Johnson 98 City Of Laud DNS 1
-- Nataniel Santana- Rodrig 99 Mc Juncos Tr DNS 4
Event 71 Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 year old
===================================================================
Club Natl: # 2:09.94 7/4/2007 Shaniel Chambers, AJS ELITE TC
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Shaniqua Kirkpatrick 96 Ruff Kutz 2:15.10Q 4
2 Maygen Smith 96 The Wings Tr 2:18.04Q 3
3 Lauren Jackson 97 Sprint Athle 2:19.13Q 1
4 Imani McGowan 97 Greenville J 2:24.01Q 2
5 Erica Groomes 96 Mt. Airy Track Club 2:17.01Q 4
6 Celine Rone 97 Memphis Jaguars TC 2:19.48Q 1
7 Nicole Kurtz 96 Mt. Airy Track Club 2:19.99Q 3
8 Fallon Spraggins 97 Track Houston 2:26.15Q 2
9 Tatiana Mills 97 University C 2:18.92q 4
10 Angelica Jacobs 97 The Wings Tr 2:20.32q 1
11 Shiree Hines 97 Metro-Dade T 2:20.75q 3
12 Sydne Grier 97 St Johns Striders 2:22.42q 4
13 Anita Falade 97 Sstcfinao 2:24.26 1
14 Cheyenne Ponder 96 Speed City TC 2:26.16 1
15 Meagan Henderson 97 ridge 2:26.71 3
16 Michelle Nguyen 97 Track Houston 2:26.89 4
17 Jessica Brinson 97 1st Coast Tr 2:27.46 2
18 Breana Turner 97 Unattached X2:27.64 3
19 Shayla Rivers 97 Winslow Elit 2:29.42 2
20 Yanese Arevalo 97 Unattached X2:32.40 2
21 Haley Berkeley 97 Richmond Heat 2:33.47 1
22 Angie Martinez 96 Haverhill Elite TC 2:34.70 4
23 Raelyn Brown 97 Track A.N.T.S. 2:35.37 3
24 Taylor Sutherland 97 Georgia Stars 2:35.77 4
25 Yasmine Arevalo 97 Unattached X2:35.92 2
26 Allison Ammons 97 Unattached X2:36.13 1
27 Keyona Ellis 96 Apollo Track 2:36.31 1
28 Jessica Mckinney 96 Manatee Must 2:37.05 2
29 Payton Ashe 96 Pure Athletics 2:37.71 2
30 Shanelle Bailey 97 Maximum Spee 2:39.83 4
31 Tierra Taylor 96 Memphis Jaguars TC 2:41.24 2
32 Maria Justus 96 Mt. Airy Track Club 2:43.52 1
33 Destiny Richardson 97 Velocity Tra 2:43.76 3
34 Taylor Colson 97 Charlotte He 2:44.32 3
35 Gabby Aweola 97 Memphis Thor 2:45.44 4
36 Ajia Sweeting 97 Track A.N.T.S. 2:47.53 4
37 Aramis Cobb 96 Speed City TC 2:50.84 1
38 Tasia Dennis 97 Newark Elite 2:56.35 4
39 Mariah Latty 97 remington fl 2:56.84 3
40 Justice Johnson 97 Georgia Stars 2:58.13 2
41 Keishawn Washington 96 Press Park TC 2:58.94 2
42 Alex Carrera 97 Fort Belvoir 3:09.09 1
43 Sierra Dean 97 Southeast Lo 3:11.85 3
44 Destiny Gettis 96 Fast Lane Tr 3:15.12 1
45 Savannah Patterson 96 Polk County Elite 3:18.62 2
46 Keyana Walton 96 Georgia Stars 3:42.77 4
47 Chelsea James 96 Speed Dynamics 3:45.48 3
48 Jaray Dykes 97 st.john legends 3:46.42 1
-- Penelope Rodriguez 97 A.J.'s Elite TC DNS 2
-- Dionysia Love 96 Southern Ath DNS 1
-- Ashley Wingerter 96 Southern Ath DNS 3
-- Tiffany Anderson 97 Metro Eagles DNS 4
-- Biance Smith-Paez 96 Evolution Speed T/C DNS 2
-- Makayla Collier 97 St Johns Striders DNS 3
Event 72 Men 800 Meter Run 17-18 year old
===================================================================
Club Natl: # 1:50.65 7/17/2011 Anthiono Mascall, Metropolis T
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Franklin Aririguzoh 97 Trenton Track Club 1:56.35Q 3
2 Max Robinson 97 Central Flor 1:56.76Q 1
3 Courtland Wite 97 Georgia Stars 1:57.68Q 2
4 Javon Pittman 96 Maximum Spee 1:57.70Q 5
5 Javon Patterson 96 P.H.A.S.T.T. 1:58.27Q 6
6 Clifton Casurra 96 Titans 2:00.08Q 4
7 Andrew Nsuk 96 Georgia Stars 1:56.40q 3
8 Jesus Aponte- Rodriguez 95 Mc Juncos Tr 1:57.74q 3
9 Johnlee Albaladejo 97 Bayamon Club 1:57.88q 5
10 Brandon Bejarano 96 P.H.A.S.T.T. 1:58.89q 5
11 Mamadou Seck 97 Memphis Jaguars TC 1:59.87q 1
12 Harlan Clarke 95 Comets Track 2:00.21q 1
13 Hakeem Mustafaa 96 Apollo Track 2:01.13 4
14 Jack Allen 96 365 Blaze Tr 2:01.18 1
15 Morgan Ellis-Foster 96 Mt. Airy Track Club 2:01.21 3
16 Ryan Bednash 96 Newark Elite 2:01.29 1
17 Sawyer Bilton 97 Finesse Striders 2:01.33 5
18 Richard Davis 97 Sprint Athle 2:01.33 4
19 Cadell Darius 97 Comets Track 2:02.35 3
20 Glenn Hernandez 96 Bayamon Club 2:02.36 3
21 Brett Reckling 97 Jaguar Track 2:02.38 6
22 Miguel Hernaiz 97 Puerto Rico 2:02.62 6
23 Dwayne Watkins 97 Eagles Landi 2:02.74 3
24 Garrett Talley 96 Memphis Jaguars TC 2:02.89 2
25 Kevin Campbell 97 Memphis Jaguars TC 2:02.95 4
26 Collins Livinus 97 Southside Pi 2:03.36 6
27 Bryce Ivery 97 Velocity Tra 2:04.00 3
28 Christian Mcfarland 97 Panthers (Aau) 2:04.02 2
29 Nathaniel Gravesande 97 Maximum Spee 2:04.31 2
30 Phil Colbert 97 Just Do It Tc 2:04.35 1
31 Kyle Williams 97 Comets Of Ch 2:04.40 1
32 Jordan Person 97 Cobb Track 2:05.38 5
33 Bryan Cabral 97 newark benfica 2:05.68 6
34 Solomon Cowan 97 Infinite Speed 2:06.00 3
35 Youry Hantz Pierre-Louis 96 St Johns Striders 2:06.27 1
36 Michael Mccaskill 96 Mobile City Speed 2:06.78 6
37 Isaiah Carrero 97 CorefitTC 2:06.94 6
38 Joshua Thomas 96 Trailblazers 2:07.05 6
39 Raquez Lockhart 97 Southside Pi 2:07.17 5
40 Eric Williams 96 Southside Pi 2:07.18 2
41 Tyler Johnson 97 South Dade E 2:07.19 4
42 Keon Hobbs 97 Georgia Stars 2:07.95 1
43 Shane Mills 97 Just Do It Tc 2:08.50 4
44 Kahlil Debique 97 Georgia Stars 2:08.66 1
45 Tyler Klain 96 Louisville S 2:08.88 2
46 Khadeil Ergas 97 Fast Lane Tr 2:09.07 3
47 Christopher Skager 97 Fast Lane Tr 2:09.71 6
48 Cameron Humphrey 97 Speed City TC 2:10.70 2
49 Zachery Kushner 95 5 Star Athle 2:11.85 2
50 Sebaston Barrett 96 P.H.A.S.T.T. 2:11.92 4
51 Shonto Williams 97 Elite Speed 2:11.96 2
52 Connor Halden 97 CorefitTC 2:12.92 1
53 Stevenson Bassy 97 Pure Athletics 2:13.66 2
54 Adrian Porter 97 Comets Of Ch 2:13.67 6
55 Derek Shuman 97 Mallery Challengers 2:14.41 6
56 Haziz Nelson 97 Mt. Airy Track Club 2:15.17 5
57 Marquez Lemon 97 Elite Speed 2:15.94 1
58 Alejandro Martinez 97 Bayamon Club 2:16.02 4
59 Victor Kyle 97 Sstcfinao 2:19.50 5
60 Rakeim Collier 97 Georgia Stars 2:21.98 3
61 Agbai Kalu 96 Elite Speed 2:25.17 6
62 Makil Hoilett 95 Coral Spring 2:26.42 2
63 Larry Turner 96 st.john legends 2:30.02 3
64 Tyree Brown 97 Georgia Stars 3:04.11 4
-- Donte Glover 97 Unattached XDNS 6
-- Victor Hinton 97 Unattached XDNS 4
-- Paul Mccloud 96 Unattached XDNS 4
-- Michael Vallejo 96 Austin Strid DNS 5
-- Xavier Lee 96 Tfcusa DNS 4
-- Andrew Allen 95 Unattached XDNS 3
-- Joesph Oxley 97 5 Star Athle DNS 4
-- Darian Perry 96 Unattached XDNS 3
-- Djamon Dupree 97 Mt. Airy Track Club DNS 4
-- Nicholas Garrick 96 Metro Eagles DNS 6
-- Eric Ford 97 Comets Of Ch DNS 5
-- Matthew Robinson 97 Gazelle Track Club DNS 5
-- Derwin Jackson 96 Georgia Stars DNS 2
-- Richard Carter 97 Excelerator TC DNS 1
-- Kyle Soulant 97 Southern Ath DNS 5
-- Joel Smith 96 Southern Ath DNS 5
-- Zahir Caldwell 97 A.J.'s Elite TC DNS 5
-- Devyn Keith 97 Southern Ath DNS 2
-- Ryan Rucker 96 A.J.'s Elite TC DNS 1
-- Keith Mendoza 95 Southern Ath DNS 2
Event 33 Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 23.83 7/16/2011 Deanna Hill, Gainesville Striders
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Symone Mason 99 South Dade E 23.89q -0.3 21
2 Victoria Powell 98 Gazelle Track Club 24.99q -0.9 13
3 Tamani Wilson 98 St Johns Striders 25.02q -1.0 17
4 Sunsara Williams 98 Tricity Rela 25.20q -0.4 2
5 Maya Kelly 99 The Wings Tr 25.22q -0.4 7
6 Isis Brooks 98 Tricity Rela 25.34q -1.6 9
7 Shaniya Williams 98 South Dade E 25.38q -3.5 15
8 Jamia Hickman 99 Trackstar TC 25.39q -0.4 7
9 T'Aja Cameron 99 Eagles Landi 25.52q -2.7 16
10 Naya Quinones 98 South Dade E 25.54q -0.6 12
11 Jazmine Gooden 98 Greensboro Blazers 25.67q -2.0 10 25.668
11 Kyra Miller 98 Comets Of Ch 25.67q -0.9 13 25.668
13 Chala Carey 99 Alpha Omega Blazers 25.68q -0.5 8 25.672
13 J'Nai Taylor 98 Trailblazers 25.68q -1.4 14 25.672
15 Timetria Mitchell 98 Miami Coconu 25.73q -1.0 3
16 Cleveland Tiera 99 Epitome 25.79q -0.7 18
17 Aniyah Williams 98 St Johns Striders 25.80q -0.9 5 25.796
18 Lauren Newbold 98 Southside Pi 25.80q -0.6 1 25.798
19 Vivette Green 99 E-1 Track Club, Inc 25.81q -2.6 11
20 Shania Evans 98 Exchange Zon 25.91q -0.6 1
21 Jada James 98 Metro-Dade T 25.96q -2.0 10
22 Jordyn Hankins 98 Velocity Tra 25.97q -0.7 18
23 Takira Koonce 99 Metro-Dade T 25.98q -1.2 6
24 Taylor Prosise 99 Central VA T 26.00q -2.7 16
25 Jamesha Moorer 99 St Pete Nitro 26.07 -0.3 20 26.067
26 Keosha Sanders 98 Excelerator TC 26.07 +0.0 19 26.070
27 Avonti Holt 99 Trailblazers 26.09 -0.3 20
28 Nickeela Austin 98 Metropolis L 26.16 -1.0 17
29 Sarah Malone 99 Unattached X26.18 -0.5 8
30 Aria Tate 99 Force One Tr 26.19 -1.3 4
31 Thailiah Travers 98 Panthers (Aau) 26.21 -0.5 8
32 Ariel Mack 99 Lightning Sp 26.24 -0.6 12
33 Melissa Solomon 98 Metropolis Tc. 26.35 -3.5 15
34 Mallorie Smith 99 Comets Of Ch 26.36 -1.2 6 26.354
35 Sydney Woods 98 Speed City TC 26.36 -1.4 14 26.358
36 Cydney Delley 98 Velocity Tra 26.40 -2.7 16
37 Kanitra Hill-Stewart 99 Generation Next 26.41 -0.3 21
38 Toni Canfall 98 St Pete Nitro 26.43 +0.0 19
39 Keisha Jean-Pierre 99 South Dade E 26.45 +0.0 19
40 Morgan Oneal 99 Speed City TC 26.49 -0.7 18
41 Avani Dorsey-Charise 99 Mt. Airy Track Club 26.50 -0.3 21
42 Maiya Beard 98 Velocity Tra 26.54 -1.6 9
43 Mariah Burrell 99 VA Elite 26.55 -0.9 5
44 Ashley Gentz 98 Unattached X26.56 -0.6 12
45 Kori Collins 99 South Dade E 26.58 -0.7 18
46 Laura Harrell 98 Speed City TC 26.59 -0.3 21
47 Saida Barnes 98 Panthers (Aau) 26.61 -0.5 8 26.602
48 Vanecia Foley 99 The Wings Tr 26.61 -0.5 8 26.610
49 Aaliyah Curry 99 Jaguar Track 26.63 -1.6 9
50 Morgan Dey 98 Maximum Spee 26.72 -0.4 7 26.713
51 Mallory Pitchford 98 Central VA T 26.72 -1.0 3 26.714
52 Nya Boone 98 Generation Next 26.72 -3.5 15 26.716
53 Brittany Thomas 98 Unattached X26.73 -1.4 14 26.723
54 Jadyn Currie 99 The VA Beach 26.73 -2.0 10 26.725
55 Ayana Eason 99 Speed City TC 26.73 -0.4 7 26.726
56 Khailah Griffin 98 Infinite Speed 26.74 -0.9 13
57 Mar`keysia Evans 98 Anointed Feet 26.76 -2.6 11
58 Mahendra Mcwhite 98 Mt. Airy Track Club 26.77 -0.6 12
59 Khalina Boyce 99 Panthers (Aau) 26.80 -2.7 16
60 Zy'Eisha Wilson 99 Perseverance 26.84 -2.0 10
61 Inayah Boone 99 The VA Beach 26.86 -0.3 20
62 Breonna Graham 99 Manatee Must 26.89 -1.0 3
63 Kerra Williams 99 Miramar Opti 26.92 -1.0 17
64 Alexandria Rankin 99 Olympia Track Club 26.93 -2.7 16
65 Betty Jackson 98 Eagles Landi 26.94 -1.4 14
66 Briana Harden 98 Velocity Tra 26.95 -1.0 17
67 Tamara Thomas 99 Gaynstead 26.96 -1.4 14
68 Destinee' Fisher 98 Epitome 26.99 -3.5 15
69 Kennedy Davis 98 Southside Pi 27.04 -1.2 6 27.038
70 Dericka Braden 99 Lightning Sp 27.04 -1.0 17 27.040
71 Zuri Straker 99 Georgia Stars 27.05 -0.4 2
72 Keira Yonclas 98 Viper TC 27.06 -0.6 1
73 Tyller Moorer 98 Comets Track 27.08 -0.6 12
74 Jessica Smith 99 Memphis Jaguars TC 27.10 -1.6 9
75 Dahlia Ward 99 Eagles Landi 27.11 -0.4 2
76 Asia Green 98 Southside Pi 27.18 -0.9 13
77 Domonique Shank 98 Georgia Stars 27.19 -1.0 3
78 Zanasia Johnson 99 The VA Beach 27.24 -1.6 9 27.238
78 Akua Temeng 98 Above Xpectations 27.24 -1.3 4 27.238
80 Mya Jackson 99 Georgia Stars 27.26 -0.9 5
81 Ryan'Esha Denet 98 st.john legends 27.28 -0.4 2 27.275
82 Teniya Jones 99 Olympia Track Club 27.28 -2.6 11 27.278
83 Kiara Howard 99 5 Star Athle 27.33 -0.7 18
84 Camiya Knight 98 Speed City TC 27.36 -2.7 16
85 Jewel Ford 99 Phila Stride 27.40 -1.3 4
86 Ariel Watson 99 Unattached X27.42 -0.7 18
87 Lila Smith 99 Panthers (Aau) 27.43 -1.3 4
88 Amari Sessom 98 Elite Speed 27.45 -0.3 21
89 Amara Siegel 99 Central Flor 27.47 -1.0 3
90 Casey Mitchell 98 Memphis Jaguars TC 27.52 -1.4 14
91 T'Yana Conway 99 Northside St 27.54 -1.0 3
92 Erykah Johnson 99 The VA Beach 27.59 -0.3 20
93 Keisha Whaley 98 Mays Landing 27.61 -0.6 1
94 Adia Moody 99 Quarter Hors 27.64 -3.5 15
95 Kaylha Robertson 99 Oakland Pal 27.65 +0.0 19
96 D'Asha Chaney 99 Unattached X27.66 -0.5 8
97 Alexis Dukes 99 ridge 27.71 -2.6 11
98 Monae Bynum 98 5 Star Athle 27.90 +0.0 19 27.891
99 Dayna Sterling 99 New Orleans 27.90 -2.7 16 27.895
100 Briannah Shank 99 Georgia Stars 27.95 -0.4 2
101 Monae Nichols 98 Running for Christ 27.96 -0.3 21
102 Saraiah Lewis 99 Ppg 27.98 -1.0 17
103 Naomi Rowe 99 Ruff Kutz 27.99 -0.3 21 27.983
104 Jasmine Washington 98 Panthers (Aau) 27.99 -1.6 9 27.989
105 Iylana Helenese 99 Elite Speed 28.00 -1.2 6
106 Anea Pierce 98 Running for Christ 28.01 -0.9 5
107 Jazsmine Jackson 99 2nd To None 28.09 -0.3 20
108 Britney Nguetta 98 Panthers (Aau) 28.11 -3.5 15
109 Rosalyn Gormany 99 Eagles Landi 28.17 -2.7 16
110 Kiara Price 98 5 Star Athle 28.20 -0.4 2
111 Katesha Jackson 98 North Florida Speed 28.22 -1.2 6
112 Jovani Culver 98 Evolution Speed T/C 28.24 -3.5 15
113 Tiana Calloway 99 Quarter Hors 28.36 -0.6 1 28.359
113 Aniya Brown 98 Greenville J 28.36 -0.9 13 28.359
115 Cassidi Jones 99 E-1 Track Club, Inc 28.37 -0.7 18
116 Victoria Bennett 98 Track A.N.T.S. 28.38 -1.3 4
117 Solange Wright 99 Halls Expres 28.42 -1.2 6
118 Regan Granville 98 Evolution tr 28.50 -0.6 12 28.492
119 Shanna Francis 99 P.H.A.S.T.T. 28.50 -0.9 5 28.497
120 Jace Tate 98 Southside Pi 28.53 -0.4 7
121 Keri Ashworth 99 E-1 Track Club, Inc 28.57 -2.6 11
122 Nila Cousar 98 PrimeTime Youth 28.59 -2.0 10
123 Samia Robinson-Alston 99 Full Speed A 28.71 -2.6 11 28.705
123 Destinee Thomas 99 Delco Stallions 28.71 -0.9 13 28.705
125 Kiaris Felix 98 CorefitTC 28.83 -1.0 17 28.823
126 Elease Mcneil 98 Panthers (Aau) 28.83 -0.9 13 28.828
127 Camara Green 99 Houston Pace 28.84 -0.6 12 28.831
127 D'Andra Mcfarlane 98 Force One Tr 28.84 -0.5 8 28.831
129 Kyra Watts 98 Georgia Stars 28.86 -2.6 11
130 Deyonna Harris 98 Panthers (Aau) 28.97 -2.0 10
131 Kei Riley 99 Panthers (Aau) 29.02 -0.9 5
132 Cimone Toppin 98 Unattached X29.04 -0.3 21
133 Maiya Jones 99 Miami Garden 29.11 -1.4 14
134 Aliyal Lyles 98 Georgia Stars 29.17 -1.3 4
135 Erin Connor 99 Force One Tr 29.21 -0.4 7
136 Kimberli Pepper 99 Evolution Tr 29.35 -0.6 12
137 Sharea Panridge 98 Georgia Stars 29.46 -0.7 18
138 Chelsea Geter 99 Olympia Track Club 29.51 -0.4 7
139 Samorria Williams 99 St Pete Nitro 29.56 -0.4 7
140 Faith Fayiah 98 Phila Stride 29.67 -0.3 21
141 Taniya Petty 98 Carolina Fla 29.69 -1.3 4 29.681
142 Nyah Abraham 99 Full Speed A 29.69 -0.7 18 29.688
143 Tavia Bullard 99 T-Bird Plyer 29.76 -3.5 15
144 Ileis Arroyo 98 Bayamon Club 29.79 +0.0 19
145 Ajee Frazier 99 Lightning Sp 29.86 -0.3 20
146 Mariah Mervin 98 Fast Lane Tr 29.92 -1.0 17
147 Kamiyah Temple 99 Richmond Heat 30.10 -0.9 13
148 Chantel Askew 99 Spartanburg 30.13 -0.5 8
149 Natalyia Leonard 98 Montgomery Y 30.16 -2.7 16
150 Abigayle Boisselle 98 Haverhill Elite TC 30.60 -1.2 6
151 Kaniya Thornton 99 Anointed Feet 30.96 -0.6 1
152 Sierra McKinny 98 Fast Lane Tr 31.54 -0.6 1
153 Jasmine Hines 99 Spartanburg 31.99 -1.3 4
154 Kendra Gardner 99 Fast Lane Tr 32.21 -3.5 15
155 Taylor Currry 99 Pompano Xpress 32.72 -1.2 6
156 Elena Gamboa 99 Evolution tr 32.91 -0.9 5
157 xariah parquet 99 st.john legends 32.92 -2.6 11
158 Mercedes Housey 99 Fast Lane Tr 34.66 -0.4 7
159 Tiara Mcday 98 Tricity Rela 35.00 +0.0 19
-- Kennedy Quarles 99 Gazelle Track Club FS -2.6 11
-- Erykah Jerome 99 Wings Of An Eagle FS -1.0 3
-- Chanel Thomas 98 Unattached XDNS -0.9 13
-- Twanisha Terry 99 South Dade E DNS -1.6 9
-- Paola Vazquez 98 Bayamon Club DNS -0.3 20
-- Keila Archer 99 A.J.'s Elite TC DNS -1.0 3
-- Shaina Smith 99 Maximum Spee DNS -0.9 5
-- Foyinsola Fapohunda 98 5 Star Athle DNS -1.2 6
-- Hailey Williams 98 Houston Syne DNS -1.0 17
-- Tiana Jones 99 Perseverance DNS -1.6 9
-- Kevesha Mallett 99 Unattached XDNS -2.0 10
-- Terion Davis 98 Perseverance DNS -2.0 10
-- Nicole Walker 99 321 TrackStars DNS -0.3 20
-- Myisha Blake 99 Perseverance DNS -1.4 14
-- Kaitlin Winiarski 98 Delco Stallions DNS -0.6 1
-- Destiny Owens 98 Tricity Rela DNS -1.6 9
-- Chalyn Smith 99 st.john legends DNS -1.4 14
-- Shenel Black 99 Gaynstead DNS +0.0 19
-- Leelah Wilburn 98 North Florida Speed DNS +0.0 19
-- Fayonna Morton 98 A.J.'s Elite TC DNS -0.4 2
-- Artishon Sturdivent 99 A.J.'s Elite TC DNS -0.4 2
-- Alaina Johnson 98 A.J.'s Elite TC DNS -0.6 12
-- Akyla Ferrell 99 Georgia Stars DNS -2.0 10
-- Mikheal Mccray 99 City Of Laud DNS -0.5 8
-- Briana Morris 98 Speed City TC DNS -0.3 20
Event 34 Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 21.21 7/15/2012 Xavier Atkins, Florida East
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jamal Walton 98 Miami Garden 22.10q -2.4 22
2 Terryon Conwell 98 Elite Speed 22.19q -2.6 17
3 Terry Conwell 98 Elite Speed 22.38q -0.1 6
4 Dominic Smith 98 St Johns Striders 22.43q -0.9 19
5 Calvin Austin III 99 Memphis Jaguars TC 22.44q -1.8 8
6 Eric Allen 99 i5 Elite i5 22.51q -1.0 5 22.502
7 Jua' Quavious Lane 99 Elite Speed 22.51q -1.8 8 22.510
8 Alex Sands 98 Elite Speed 22.54q -1.6 14
9 Damion Thomas 99 Trinity Elite 22.65q -1.3 18
10 Joshua Oglesby 99 Track Houston 22.77q -2.3 3
11 Earvin Ofulue 98 Unattached X22.78q -1.2 11 22.773
11 Johaun Beresford 99 Strong Arm E 22.78q -1.7 16 22.773
13 Javon Jones 98 Elite Speed 22.85q -1.9 1
14 Tyler Lawrence 99 Wings Of An Eagle 22.93q -3.2 15
15 Ade Jones Roundtree 98 Mobettah Track Club 22.95q -3.2 15 22.945
15 Cameron Oliver 98 Fast Forward 22.95q -1.4 9 22.945
17 Nicolas Thomson 99 Unattached X22.95q -1.2 11 22.946
18 Demorrious Guy 98 Memphis Jaguars TC 22.97q -2.6 17
19 Noah Igbinoghene 99 Alabama Heat 23.05q -1.2 11
20 Terry Newell 98 Lightning Sp 23.08q -1.0 5
21 Christopher Henderson 98 South Dade E 23.09q -1.2 11
22 Felton Miller 99 Big Lake Track Club 23.11q -0.9 21
23 Adrian Agosto 98 Bayamon Club 23.13q -1.9 1 23.128
24 Timothy Ashley 98 North Florida Speed 23.13q -2.4 7 23.129
25 Ahmad Everett 99 Wings Of An Eagle 23.15 -0.1 6 23.146
26 Matthew Moore 98 Sprint Athle 23.15 -0.3 13 23.147
27 Terence Ware 98 St Pete Nitro 23.18 -2.0 23
28 Karon Bain 99 Falcons Athletics 23.19 -1.0 5 23.181
29 Jose Silva 99 Bayamon Club 23.19 -2.6 17 23.186
30 Kaze Poitier 99 Fast Forward 23.19 -2.3 3 23.188
31 D'Shawn Jamison 99 Track Houston 23.22 -1.7 16 23.217
32 Babakarr Randall 99 Elite Speed 23.22 -1.6 10 23.219
32 Ryan Saint Germain 99 Young Achiev 23.22 -1.4 9 23.219
34 Kade Lambert 98 Memphis Jaguars TC 23.23 0.7 24
35 Kobe Bennett 98 Northside St 23.27 -0.9 19 23.261
36 Myles Wanza 99 Track Houston 23.27 0.7 24 23.270
37 Peyton Broussard 98 Sweat 23.30 -0.3 13 23.292
38 Andre Burell 98 Elite Speed 23.30 -2.4 7 23.295
39 Kevin Mayers 99 Panthers (Aau) 23.38 -2.8 4
40 Jordan Algere 98 phase 1 track club 23.39 -0.3 20
41 Amir Ali 99 E-1 Track Club, Inc 23.40 -1.4 9
42 Nille Uzzell 98 Maximum Spee 23.46 -0.5 12 23.455
43 Taufiq Brown 99 Mt. Airy Track Club 23.46 -1.9 1 23.458
44 Christian Brown 98 Pure Athletics 23.48 -0.1 6
45 Roderick Matta 98 Bayamon Club 23.49 -2.4 22
46 Jaquere Williams 99 Aurora Flyers Aau 23.50 -1.7 16 23.492
47 Will Singleton 98 Speed City TC 23.50 -2.3 3 23.494
48 Roland Watson 98 Speed Dynamics 23.52 -1.6 14 23.512
49 Alonzo Taylor-Jones 99 Aurora Flyers Aau 23.52 -2.4 22 23.514
50 Travis Maryland 99 Gaynstead 23.53 -0.3 20
51 Zorion Wiley 99 i5 Elite i5 23.55 -1.0 5
52 Anthony Williams 98 Unattached X23.57 -1.6 10
53 Noah Toney 98 Jaguar Track 23.58 -2.0 23
54 Joseph Weathersby 98 Austin Strid 23.65 -2.6 17
55 Darnel Williams 98 Gaynstead 23.71 -1.9 1
56 Romeo Thomas 98 Track Houston 23.79 -1.9 1
57 Tristin Monborne 99 Excelerator TC 23.80 -0.1 6 23.791
57 Cameron Ehle 98 Track Houston 23.80 -0.5 12 23.791
59 Tyneil Alston 99 VA Elite 23.81 -0.9 21 23.803
60 Kameron Davis 99 South Dade E 23.81 -1.6 14 23.807
61 Philip Cruz-Rodriguez 98 Unattached X23.82 -1.3 18 23.813
62 Lorenzo Graise' Jr. 98 Tricity Rela 23.82 -2.4 7 23.816
63 Quentin Phanord 99 Jaguar Track 23.85 -0.3 20
64 Dayvhantae McDonald 99 Newark Elite 23.86 -0.5 12
65 Adrian Anderson 98 Maximum Spee 23.87 -0.9 19
66 Oscar Harris 98 Georgia Favo 23.93 -1.3 18
67 Alex Ward 98 Running for Christ 23.95 -1.7 2
68 Nicholas Myer 99 Wings Of An Eagle 23.96 -1.4 9
69 Miles Collins 98 North Florida Speed 23.97 -0.3 13
70 Tayshon Daniel 99 Savannah Cha 23.99 -0.3 13
71 Israel Johnson 98 phase 1 track club 24.01 -1.6 10
72 D'Onj Hopkins 99 Central VA T 24.04 -2.4 22
73 Damir White 98 Mt. Airy Track Club 24.09 -1.8 8 24.085
74 Darryl Love 98 New Orleans 24.09 -2.8 4 24.089
75 Sebastian Lende 99 Running Tige 24.11 -1.9 1
76 Dayveon Conway 99 phase 1 track club 24.12 -2.6 17
77 Perris Jones 98 Panthers (Aau) 24.14 -1.2 11
78 Alistair Crooks 98 Team Rockets 24.15 -1.7 2
79 Perez Knowles 98 Phoenix Trac 24.16 -0.9 21
80 Calvin Scott 98 Elite Speed 24.19 -0.1 6
81 Qaseem Wajd 98 Trailblazers 24.20 -1.9 1
82 D'Andre Chandler-Byrd 98 Panthers (Aau) 24.21 -2.6 17 24.201
83 Adolton Leadon 98 Roadrunners 24.21 -0.9 21 24.202
84 Nathan Wilson 98 Austin Strid 24.21 -1.0 5 24.209
85 Zacchaeus Jewell 98 On Your Mark 24.23 0.7 24 24.222
86 Evan Smyre 99 Central VA T 24.23 0.7 24 24.230
87 Javon Joseph 98 New Orleans 24.26 -1.9 1 24.254
88 Anthony Johnson 99 Comets Of Ch 24.26 -0.1 6 24.258
89 Patrick Basden 98 Swift Athlet 24.27 -2.0 23 24.265
90 Hastings Jefferson 99 The Wings Tr 24.27 -0.9 19 24.269
91 Lajuan Preston 99 Olympia Track Club 24.29 -2.6 17
92 Charles Jones 98 Pure Athletics 24.32 -1.8 8
93 Dante Dacosta 99 Velocity Tra 24.44 -2.4 7
94 Jaylen Williams 99 Tricity Rela 24.45 -1.3 18
95 Mitchell Grier 98 St Johns Striders 24.46 -2.3 3 24.457
95 Kyle Mcdaniels 98 1st Coast Tr 24.46 -3.2 15 24.457
97 Donovan Ruff 98 Sprint Athle 24.47 -2.8 4 24.461
98 Ian Peterson 98 Indian River Elite 24.47 -1.4 9 24.465
99 Jaylen Bivins 99 Wings Of An Eagle 24.49 -2.4 7 24.483
100 Nycere Walker 98 Above Xpectations 24.49 -1.6 14 24.487
101 Rushawn Powell 98 Gaynstead 24.50 -0.5 12 24.494
101 Tavian Nembhard 99 Pure Athletics 24.50 -3.2 15 24.494
103 Christian Gilliam 98 Richmond Heat 24.51 -2.8 4
104 Nathaniel Rolle 98 Roadrunners 24.56 -0.5 12
105 Tremichael Jones 99 Mobile City Speed 24.60 -1.7 16
106 Jewan Davis 98 Infinite Speed 24.61 -1.7 2
107 Joe Thomas 98 Eagle Speed 24.62 -1.2 11
108 Antwan Thomas 98 Tfcusa 24.63 -1.0 5 24.625
109 Xavier Collins 98 Marietta Track Club 24.63 -0.3 20 24.626
110 Adrian McGee 98 Runnin On Faith tc 24.64 -2.0 23
111 Klyvert St Fleur 98 Maximum Spee 24.70 -1.4 9
112 Deneal Williams 99 Just Do It Tc 24.73 -1.4 9
113 Damon Jones, II 98 PrimeTime Youth 24.76 -2.8 4
114 Jeremy Sykes 99 Elite Speed 24.82 -2.4 22
115 Brandon King 99 Sstcfinao 24.83 -2.0 23
116 Sanjay Graham 98 Old Harbour 24.84 -0.9 21 24.833
117 Tyler Stevenson 99 Manatee Must 24.84 -1.9 1 24.834
118 Brentan Edwards 99 Fast Forward 24.86 -1.4 9
119 Carter Williams 98 1st Coast Tr 24.91 -0.3 20
120 Ali Salam 99 727 Youth Tr 24.92 -1.6 14
121 Xavier McNeil 98 The Wings Tr 24.95 -0.1 6
122 Isaiah Gladden 99 1st Coast Tr 24.99 0.7 24 24.984
123 Harold Watson 99 Unattached X24.99 -1.3 18 24.990
124 Maurice Johnson 99 Newark Elite 25.03 -1.0 5
125 Jeremy Davis 98 Richmond Heat 25.07 -2.3 3
126 Ronchino Rolle 98 Neymour Athl 25.08 -0.3 13
127 Cleve Hadrick 99 New Orleans 25.11 -2.0 23
128 Dontae Mason 98 Track-Rc 25.16 -2.0 23 25.154
129 Jensey Gabin 98 Haverhill Elite TC 25.16 0.7 24 25.159
130 Rashod Gibson 98 Team One Hundred 25.22 -2.8 4
131 Antonio Folks 99 Gaynstead 25.25 -1.3 18
132 Isaac Lewis 99 phase 1 track club 25.27 0.7 24
133 Shamar Sykes 99 Spartanburg 25.32 -3.2 15
134 Tanner Ingle 99 Evolution Speed T/C 25.36 -1.8 8 25.354
135 Jose Santana 98 Puerto Rico 25.36 -0.9 19 25.355
136 Amir Eison 98 Kappa Diamon 25.37 -0.9 21
137 Franklin Rodriguez 99 Newark Elite 25.43 -1.2 11
138 JoWayne Bailey 99 Gaynstead 25.46 -1.6 14
139 Deshawn Sutton 98 The VA Beach 25.48 -1.6 10
140 Deondre Cloyd 99 Oakland Pal 25.49 -0.5 12
141 Carl Elliott 98 GrindHouse 25.64 -1.8 8
142 Tard Smith 98 P.H.A.S.T.T. 25.66 -1.8 8
143 David Hanton 99 Kappa Diamon 25.71 -1.7 16
144 Lamontrez McMillan 99 Running With 25.73 -1.7 16
145 Robert Gibson 99 Tricity Rela 25.75 -1.7 2
146 Isaiah Lewis 99 phase 1 track club 25.76 -1.6 10
147 De'Vante Legrande 99 Tricity Rela 25.80 -2.4 22
148 Joshua Darville 98 Dale City Li 25.88 -0.3 20
149 Matthew Barfield 98 Coral Spring 26.04 -2.3 3
150 Caleb Humphrey 99 Speed City TC 26.05 -0.3 13
151 Lonnell Wiggins Jr 98 VA Elite 26.06 -0.9 21
152 Myles Cooper 98 Star Tracker 26.12 -1.6 10
153 Terrance Scott 99 Houston Pace 26.22 -3.2 15
154 Juliono Bonet 98 Columbus Panthers 26.40 -1.3 18
155 Je'Vante Legrande 99 Tricity Rela 26.42 -1.2 11
156 Ron Gibson 99 Tricity Rela 26.66 0.7 24
157 Isaiah Weaver 99 Panthers (Aau) 26.82 -2.6 17
158 Armani Murphy 99 Panthers (Aau) 26.83 -0.9 19
159 Cecil Moore 99 Neymour Athl 26.86 -1.8 8
160 Jaylen Jackson 99 City Of Anni 26.87 -0.3 20
161 Aaron Smith 99 Roadrunners 26.88 -2.0 23
162 Ajani Taylor 99 Florida Flig 26.94 -2.8 4
163 Christopher Oatman 99 Florida Flig 27.15 -0.9 21
164 Lester Blount 99 Comets Of Ch 27.20 -1.6 10
165 Raife Taylor 99 Austin Strid 27.29 -0.9 19
166 Xavier Shaw 98 Tfcusa 27.41 -1.7 16
167 Kyree Quinn 98 Kappa Diamon 27.48 -2.4 22
168 Yadiel Baez 98 Mc Juncos Tr 27.63 -0.5 12
169 David Robinson 99 Nj Lightning 27.80 -0.3 20
170 Khaliq Baqi 99 Central VA T 28.14 -1.2 11
171 Anthony Smith 98 Hydel United Club 28.26 -2.4 22
172 Treyvon Tillman 98 Trailblazers 28.41 -2.0 23
173 Keandre Murphy 99 Track A.N.T.S. 28.44 -2.4 7
174 Alvin Finch 99 Speed City TC 29.21 -0.3 13
175 Jordon Greene 99 Ashburn Elite 29.98 -0.5 12
176 Joshua Whaley 99 Mays Landing 31.10 -1.7 16
-- Javon Beaver 99 2nd To None DNS -1.7 2
-- Charles Salley 98 Central VA T DNS -0.3 20
-- Raymon Rojas 99 Unattached XDNS -0.3 13
-- Raymond Jackson 98 Unattached XDNS -1.6 10
-- Cameron Michaels 99 Excelerator TC DNS -1.4 9
-- Richard Heymans 98 Unattached XDNS -2.3 3
-- Braheem Bishop 99 A.J.'s Elite TC DNS -1.7 16
-- Kwasi Nyinah 99 Elite Runner DNS -0.9 19
-- Tamir Jones 98 A.J.'s Elite TC DNS -1.7 2
-- Zavier Anderson 98 Elite Speed DNS -2.3 3
-- John Faught 99 Austin Strid DNS -0.1 6
-- Cameron Powell 98 Comets Of Ch DNS -2.8 4
-- Vashon Davis 99 Panthers (Aau) DNS -2.6 17
-- Alexander Patrick 98 P.H.A.S.T.T. DNS -0.9 19
-- Terrance Davis 99 Perseverance DNS -1.6 10
-- Jeffrey Uzzell 98 Star Track Tc_aau DNS -0.9 21
-- Joshua Mitchell 99 Northside St DNS -1.3 18
-- Brandon Cochran 99 Olympia Track Club DNS -0.5 12
-- Miles Mitchell 99 Quarter Hors DNS 0.7 24
-- Ira Ware 99 Polk County Elite DNS -2.4 7
-- Anicho Moody 98 Quarter Hors DNS -1.7 2
-- Stefan Morris 99 Speed City TC DNS -2.4 7
-- Oscar Haney 99 Spartanburg DNS -1.3 18
-- Cameron Willis 98 Georgia Stars DNS -1.0 5
-- Terrell Harris 98 FloridaElite-Matrix DNS -2.4 22
-- Broderick Jones 98 Track Houston DNS -3.2 15
-- Dontiarious Seay 99 Fast Lane Tr DNS -3.2 15
-- Donnie Williams 99 Fast Lane Tr DNS -1.6 14
-- Martino Bailey 99 Team Rockets DNS -3.2 15
-- Justin Brown 99 Miami Garden DNS -0.3 13
-- Maleek Dunker 99 Miami Garden DNS -1.6 14
-- Marve Henry 99 Indian River Elite DNS -1.6 14
-- D'Metrius Washington 99 Marietta Track Club DNS -1.7 2
Event 35 Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 23.52 7/12/2012 Marcquita Stalbert, New Era TC
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Akeyla Mitchell 95 Track Houston 23.98q -1.5 12
2 Cedrina Singletary 97 Young Achiev 24.09q -1.8 4
3 Erin Ford 97 Unattached X24.35q -2.5 8
4 Makenzie Dunmore 97 Exchange Zon 24.45q -2.6 10
5 Chelsea Francis 96 Metro-Dade T 24.75q -1.0 5
6 Brittny Ellis 97 University O 24.82q -1.7 11
7 Martha Sam 97 5 Star Athle 24.88q +0.0 2
8 Riley Egbula 97 Greenville J 24.97q -0.7 3
9 Taylor Deloach 97 Savannah Cha 25.00q -1.9 6
10 Erin Morrison 97 Tricity Rela 25.07q -1.2 7
11 Sade Hargrove 97 Richmond Heat 25.09q -1.9 6 25.084
12 Jadzia Beasley 97 North Florida Speed 25.09q -1.0 1 25.087
13 Chelsea Zoller 97 Gazelle Track Club 25.14q -1.7 11
14 Morgan Towe 97 5 Star Athle 25.17q +0.0 2
15 Kaitlin Sherman 97 Tricity Rela 25.23q -1.3 9
16 Airica Palmer 97 Lightning Sp 25.27q -2.6 10
17 Amecia Pennamon 97 Track A.N.T.S. 25.29q -2.6 10
18 Payton Ashe 96 Pure Athletics 25.42q -2.5 8
19 Asia Joe 97 1st Coast Tr 25.51q -0.7 3 25.505
20 Danielle Isom 95 Unattached X25.51q -2.5 8 25.510
21 Victoria Parker 95 Sprint Athle 25.60q -1.3 9
22 Eriana Henderson 97 Track Houston 25.62q -1.9 6
23 Taylor Chapman 96 Generation Next 25.63q -1.0 1
24 Isis Pinkney 96 Above Xpectations 25.68q -1.2 7 25.673
25 Tajdreanna Hurst 97 Houston Syne 25.68 +0.0 2 25.677
26 Lyndsey Lopes 97 Valley Viper 25.74 -0.7 3
27 Ashlan Rosier 96 Velocity Tra 25.77 -0.3 14 25.762
27 Shamaria Lovett 96 Metro-Dade T 25.77 -0.7 13 25.762
29 Jada Massie 96 Manatee Must 25.78 -1.5 15
30 Tee Asiah Vance 97 Greenville J 25.83 -1.3 9
31 Chanel Smith 95 Maximum Spee 25.84 -1.7 11
32 Kiana Robinson 97 Velocity Tra 25.85 -1.0 5
33 Nia Flagg 97 Pure Athletics 25.87 -2.6 10
34 Elizabeth Adesanya 96 5 Star Athle 25.93 -1.0 5
35 Jordan Coverson 97 Comets Track 25.96 -2.5 8
36 Sarah Moore 97 5 Star Athle 25.97 -1.8 4
37 Ja'Nai Cameron 97 Metro Eagles 26.03 -1.8 4
38 Amari Sperling 97 Valley Viper 26.07 +0.0 2
39 Dajae' Goulet 96 5 Star Athle 26.14 +0.0 2
40 Megan Wetzel 96 CorefitTC 26.25 -0.7 13
41 Amber Littlejohn 97 Memphis Thor 26.32 -1.9 6 26.311
42 Jalayzha Turner-Ford 97 Trenton Track Club 26.32 -1.5 12 26.319
43 Jonniece Scott 97 Central VA T 26.33 -1.5 15
44 Briana Huff 95 North Florida Speed 26.34 -1.3 9
45 Nikesha Keith 97 Track Houston 26.35 -1.3 9
46 Victoria Gersch 97 Unattached X26.36 -1.7 11 26.352
47 Dominique Foster 96 Southside Pi 26.36 -0.7 13 26.357
48 Tiara Banes-Corbett 97 South Dade E 26.40 -1.0 1
49 Ifeoluwa Afon 97 Apollo Track 26.41 -0.7 3
50 Tia Steward 97 Running Forc 26.44 -1.0 1
51 Jada Roberson 97 Trailblazers 26.46 -0.3 14 26.451
51 Roni Richardson 97 Speed City TC 26.46 -1.7 11 26.451
53 Shockera Betty 97 North Florida Speed 26.46 -2.6 10 26.459
54 Ebony Brown 97 Finesse Striders 26.48 -1.0 5
55 Rachel Yoder 96 FloridaElite-Matrix 26.49 -1.5 15
56 Meagan Henderson 97 ridge 26.52 -1.2 7
57 Mekaylah Mauney 97 Spartanburg 26.53 -1.0 1 26.523
58 Chrishana Glenn 96 Tricity Rela 26.53 -1.8 4 26.525
59 Brittnie Williams 97 Oakland Pal 26.58 -1.2 7
60 Nia Dupiche 96 Maximum Spee 26.60 -1.0 1
61 Breanne Bias 96 Speed Dynamics 26.61 -1.9 6
62 Elisa Hendriksen 97 Central VA T 26.62 -1.5 12
63 Vershae Quinn 97 South Dade E 26.63 -0.7 13 26.622
64 Evelina Sloboh 95 Phila Stride 26.63 -0.7 13 26.627
65 Theresa Davis 97 The Wings Tr 26.67 -0.3 14
66 Jaina Mclean 97 i5 Elite i5 26.73 -1.5 12
67 Shantelle Slaughter 96 The Wings Tr 26.78 -2.5 8 26.771
68 Danielle Mouellet 97 Sstcfinao 26.78 -2.6 10 26.772
69 Justyce Riggs 97 Unattached X26.78 -0.7 13 26.780
70 Harissa Korkoya 96 Panthers (Aau) 26.83 -1.8 4
71 Darien Hoyle 97 Lightning Sp 26.84 -1.0 5 26.833
72 Naomi Reynolds 97 Trenton Track Club 26.84 -1.8 4 26.837
73 Deidre Smith 96 Just Do It Tc 26.90 -0.7 3
74 Jessica Mckinney 96 Manatee Must 26.93 -0.3 14
75 Shaelyn Waller 97 Louisville S 26.94 -1.3 9
76 Megan Jones 97 Track A.N.T.S. 26.95 -0.3 14
77 Deja Stewart 97 Memphis Jaguars TC 27.18 -1.7 11 27.174
78 Jaylah Wyatt 97 Track Houston 27.18 -2.6 10 27.176
79 Hayley Moyer 97 Wings Of An Eagle 27.26 -2.6 10
80 Secoya Llody 96 Phila Stride 27.28 -1.7 11 27.278
81 Taryn Milbourne 97 Phila Stride 27.28 -0.3 14 27.280
82 Amari Hyatt 97 Ruff Kutz 27.35 -0.7 3
83 Crystal Rock 97 Southeast Lo 27.37 -1.5 15
84 Shavonne Carr 96 Maximum Spee 27.47 -0.7 13
85 Francesca Sims 97 Running for Christ 27.61 -1.5 12
86 Arieva Walker 95 Sprint Athle 27.68 -1.5 12
87 Brendaliz Elias 96 Bayamon Club 27.72 -0.3 14
88 Sierra Cruz 97 Newark Elite 27.75 -0.7 3
89 Leira Ortiz 97 Bayamon Club 27.78 -2.5 8
90 Sidra Morris 97 Central VA T 27.81 -1.0 5
91 Kristen Stephens 97 Panthers (Aau) 27.88 -1.2 7
92 Jimlyn Laurent 97 P.H.A.S.T.T. 27.89 -0.7 3
93 Emani Plummer 97 St Johns Striders 28.10 +0.0 2
94 Tatyana Johnson 97 Metropolis L 28.16 -1.5 12
95 Keideesha Gordon 97 Lightning Sp 28.17 -1.5 12
96 Taylor Colson 97 Charlotte He 28.19 -1.9 6
97 Gabrielle Irving 95 Phila Stride 28.23 -1.5 15
98 Dasja White 96 Greensboro Blazers 28.24 -0.3 14
99 Sydni Hicks 97 Gazelle Track Club 28.28 -1.0 5
100 Jordan Freeman 97 Just Do It Tc 28.33 -1.5 15
101 Kimberly Ortega 97 Running for Christ 28.36 -1.8 4
102 Shawnta Hoo 97 Unattached X28.37 +0.0 2
103 Gabrielle Harrison 97 Memphis Jaguars TC 28.41 -1.0 1
104 Jannetta Wallace 96 Gaynstead 28.51 -2.6 10
105 Aliciana Mireles 97 Austin Strid 28.62 -1.0 5
106 Yazmane Waiters 96 Just Do It Tc 28.64 -1.9 6
107 Shakira Rivas 97 Puerto Rico 28.81 -1.7 11
108 Ashley Bennett 97 Track A.N.T.S. 28.87 -0.7 3
109 Jaymie Gibson 96 GrindHouse 28.93 -1.5 15
110 Jada White 96 Track-Rc 29.53 -1.9 6
111 Alysha Hughes 97 Dale City Li 29.60 -1.2 7
112 Celeste Collis- Santigo 96 Mc Juncos Tr 31.66 -1.3 9
113 Kori Gray 97 st.john legends 33.16 -0.3 14
114 Calecia Lewis 97 phase 1 track club 33.24 -0.7 13
115 Keyana Walton 96 Georgia Stars 35.84 -1.5 12
-- Destiny Gettis 96 Fast Lane Tr FS -2.5 8
-- Lindsey Poole 96 Unattached XDNS -1.9 6
-- Monica Parker 97 A.J.'s Elite TC DNS -1.3 9
-- Domonique Turner 97 Unattached XDNS -1.8 4
-- Joshea Carey 97 Unattached XDNS -1.0 1
-- Kohi Brecnac 97 747 track club DNS -2.5 8
-- Keneesha Jones 96 Phila Stride DNS -1.8 4
-- Sheneeka Blair 97 Gaynstead DNS -1.5 15
-- Ellen Forgason 97 Track Houston DNS -1.2 7
-- Leah Banks 96 Georgia Favo DNS -0.7 13
-- Remel Williams 96 E-1 Track Club, Inc DNS -1.2 7
-- Angie Martinez 96 Haverhill Elite TC DNS -2.5 8
-- Keonna Hobbs 97 Georgia Stars DNS -1.0 5
-- Penelope Rodriguez 97 A.J.'s Elite TC DNS -1.7 11
-- Kerri Green 96 The Wings Tr DNS -1.3 9
-- Chanel Freeman 97 Strong Arm E DNS -1.2 7
-- Lauren Battle 97 Cleveland Ex DNS +0.0 2
-- Khadijah Johnson 97 Just Do It Tc DNS -1.5 15
Event 36 Men 200 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 21.17 7/4/2007 Jeff Demps, Break Away Track
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Michael Timpson Jr 96 Unattached X21.49q -1.1 14
2 Marquett Simmons 95 Georgia Stars 21.60q -0.8 19
3 Noah Lyles 97 University C 21.64q -0.9 22
4 Tracy Watson 96 Track Houston 21.76q -1.8 15
5 Isaiah Taylor 97 West Pembrok 21.78q -1.3 1
6 Ryan Mccain 96 Velocity Tra 22.00q -0.8 6
7 Dontarian Evans 95 Pure Athletics 22.01q -1.1 16
8 Aymir Taylor 96 On Your Mark 22.03q -0.2 9 22.025
9 Malik Jones 95 Delco Stallions 22.03q -0.3 18 22.026
10 Rico Gomez 97 A Faster You 22.09q -0.6 2
11 Malik Wright 96 Trailblazers 22.10q -0.8 7
12 Jonathon Womack 96 Southside Pi 22.13q -0.4 5
13 Antaun Andrews 96 Velocity Tra 22.16q -0.4 5
14 Darius Watkins 96 Velocity Tra 22.21q -1.2 17
15 Naukym Morton 97 Infinite Speed 22.23q -1.5 13 22.221
16 Devin Rose 96 Metro Eagles 22.23q -1.1 3 22.225
17 Gabriel Blackman 96 All Heart Tr 22.24q -0.2 9 22.233
18 Eric Cook 96 Just Do It Tc 22.24q -1.1 14 22.238
19 Levar Sealey 96 Bronx Tigers 22.25q -0.9 22
20 Craig Rock 96 Southeast Lo 22.26q -0.2 9
21 Carlos Outten 97 Swift Athlet 22.28q -1.8 15
22 Christopher Gousse 96 On Your Mark 22.31q -0.5 8
23 Otheese Gibson 97 Speed City TC 22.33q -1.5 13
24 Cameron Hubbard 97 Track Houston 22.34q 0.4 10
25 Ken Russell 97 Falcons Athletics 22.36 -1.8 15
26 Jarmiaz Whitaker 96 Track Houston 22.38 -0.5 8
27 Bismarck Ebiweh 97 747 track club 22.39 -1.3 4
28 Romario Ferron 97 Hydel United Club 22.40 -0.8 19
29 Akeem Simmons 96 Evolution Tr 22.41 0.4 10
30 Dakota Lamont 96 Tricity Rela 22.43 -0.6 11
31 Paris Odem 96 Austin Strid 22.48 -1.1 14
32 Richard Colin 95 Comets Track 22.49 -0.8 19 22.484
33 Ike King 96 5 Star Athle 22.49 -0.8 12 22.490
34 Alonzo Crawford 95 Track Houston 22.51 -1.1 3
35 Eashwayne Haughton 97 Trenton Track Club 22.55 -1.1 3
36 dontrell allen 97 st.john legends 22.58 -0.6 2
37 Ruben Vela 96 Track Houston 22.59 -0.8 6
38 Derick Agosto 97 Bayamon Club 22.61 -2.1 20
39 Daniel Roberts 97 Track A.N.T.S. 22.63 -0.5 8
40 Paul Willis 96 P.H.A.S.T.T. 22.64 -0.8 12
41 Charlie Parker 97 Metro-Dade T 22.67 -0.4 5
42 Andrew Vendrone 97 Wings Of An Eagle 22.70 -1.3 4 22.692
43 Coty Willis 96 Neymour Athl 22.70 -1.5 13 22.697
44 Keonte Johnson 95 Manatee Must 22.72 -0.8 7
45 Jacquez President 96 Lightning Bo 22.73 -0.5 8 22.728
45 Terry Perry Jr. 96 Panthers (Aau) 22.73 -0.8 7 22.728
47 Michael Alexander 97 Unattached X22.75 -1.2 17
48 Timontrez Eady 97 Epitome 22.77 -1.5 13
49 Devin Gentry 97 Louisville S 22.80 -1.1 16
50 Kasaun James 97 5 Star Athle 22.81 -2.1 20
51 Dante Price 96 5 Star Athle 22.84 0.4 10
52 Dashaun Cloud 96 Tricity Rela 22.85 -0.8 19 22.846
53 Dedric Johnson 97 Track Houston 22.85 -1.3 4 22.849
54 Shakeem Smith 97 Phoenix Trac 22.87 -0.6 11
55 Donovan St. Louis 97 Royalty T C 22.90 -1.7 21
56 Alphonso Alexander 95 Southside Pi 22.91 -0.3 18
57 Chris McEnery 97 Unattached X22.93 -0.8 7
58 Korie Frausto 97 Unattached X22.94 -1.1 14
59 Antonius Prader 95 Speed Dynamics 22.96 -0.9 22
60 Tyler Johnson 97 South Dade E 22.98 -0.8 12
61 Jordain Minott 97 Old Harbour 23.03 -1.3 1
62 Emondre Armstrong 97 Unattached X23.05 -0.8 12 23.044
63 Chauncy Smart 97 Running for Christ 23.05 -1.1 3 23.046
64 Sidney Gibbons 97 Ruff Kutz 23.05 0.4 10 23.049
65 Krzysztof Mus 97 Trenton Track Club 23.06 -0.6 2 23.056
66 Jordon Nedd 97 Southside Pi 23.06 -0.8 19 23.060
67 Kedran Wade 95 Track Houston 23.08 -0.9 22
68 Aaron Gilcrease 96 Louisville S 23.12 -0.2 9 23.114
69 Amario Ferron 97 Hydel United Club 23.12 -0.8 6 23.118
69 Jacie Rudd 97 North Florida Speed 23.12 -2.1 20 23.118
71 Anothany Wynn 95 Georgia Stars 23.17 -0.3 18 23.161
72 Xavier Lee 96 Tfcusa 23.17 -1.1 16 23.166
73 Felix Rodriguez- Figuero 96 Mc Juncos Tr 23.19 -1.8 15
74 Akintomide Shittu 96 The Wings Tr 23.20 -1.8 15
75 Phillip Hardemon 96 Miami Dade P 23.25 0.4 10
76 Kamal Williams 97 Trenton Track Club 23.27 -2.1 20
77 Desmond Fletcher 97 Southside Pi 23.28 -0.6 2
78 Kevin Maysonet 97 Bayamon Club 23.31 -0.2 9
79 Timothy Moore 95 South Dade E 23.35 -1.2 17
80 Denni'S Fontenot II 97 phase 1 track club 23.38 -0.2 9
81 Calvin Dennis 97 Mt. Airy Track Club 23.39 -0.8 19
82 Idi Campbell 97 Swift Athlet 23.42 -1.3 4 23.414
83 James Glenn 97 Spartanburg 23.42 -1.7 21 23.415
84 Jeremiah Barbar 96 Georgia Stars 23.44 -0.8 7
85 James Jones 97 Spartanburg 23.45 -0.3 18
86 Kenneth Hunter 97 North Florida Speed 23.46 -2.1 20
87 Javier Cuevas 96 Bayamon Club 23.49 -0.6 11
88 Christian King 97 Velocity Tra 23.53 -1.8 15
89 Tyler Cooper 96 Jaguar Track 23.55 -1.3 1
90 Larry Perez 97 Newark Elite 23.59 -1.5 13 23.582
91 Zachery Richardson-Jacks 96 Sstcfinao 23.59 -0.8 6 23.583
92 Briayer Price 95 Above Xpectations 23.59 -1.3 1 23.590
93 Derrell Mims 97 E-1 Track Club, Inc 23.61 -0.8 19 23.601
94 Arick Williams 97 CorefitTC 23.61 -0.6 2 23.608
95 Romario Grinnan 97 Old Harbour 23.64 -0.6 11
96 Joshua Garcia 96 Mc Juncos Tr 23.68 -1.5 13 23.674
97 Bobby Roberts 97 North Florida Speed 23.68 -0.4 5 23.676
98 Christopher Rollins 97 Comets Of Ch 23.68 -0.6 11 23.677
99 Edward Marshall 97 Mallery Challengers 23.68 -0.4 5 23.680
100 Renard Snell 96 Georgia Stars 23.69 -0.5 8
101 Shandon Martin 97 phase 1 track club 23.72 -1.5 13 23.714
102 Malikaa' Clayton 97 Panthers (Aau) 23.72 -0.5 8 23.716
103 Malik Wilson 96 Track Houston 23.74 -1.1 16
104 Agbai Kalu 96 Elite Speed 23.76 -0.8 6 23.753
105 Kevin Ruiz 97 Puerto Rico 23.76 -0.6 11 23.758
106 Nasir Mills 96 Dare2 Dream Track 23.91 -1.1 16
107 Javon Onuigbo 97 Georgia Stars 23.94 -1.2 17
108 Khadeil Ergas 97 Fast Lane Tr 23.97 -1.7 21
109 Ruben Carrasquillo 97 Bayamon Club 23.99 -0.4 5
110 Tyler Baccino 96 Newark Elite 24.05 -1.3 4
111 Stephon Howard 97 Florida Expr 24.10 -0.8 19 24.096
112 Joshua Matthews 97 City Of Laud 24.10 0.4 10 24.099
113 Michael Mccaskill 96 Mobile City Speed 24.11 -0.4 5
114 Tyler Cauthen 97 Florida Flig 24.16 -0.8 7
115 Daniel Savage 97 VA Elite 24.17 -1.1 3
116 Winston McLeod 96 Old Harbour 24.18 -0.3 18
117 Rackeem Yorke 97 City Of Laud 24.19 -0.8 12
118 Corey Hedgspeth 96 Velocity Tra 24.21 -1.3 1
119 Lorenzo George 97 phase 1 track club 24.25 -1.1 3
120 Raymone Campbell 96 Old Harbour 24.26 -0.5 8
121 Derek Shuman 97 Mallery Challengers 24.27 -1.8 15
122 Hamilton Green 96 Memphis Thor 24.34 -0.2 9
123 David Crespo III 96 Central Flor 24.38 -1.1 14
124 Brandon Perkins 97 Infinite Speed 24.39 -1.3 4
125 Luis Colon 96 Eagle Speed 24.44 -1.8 15
126 Anthony Davis 97 Panthers (Aau) 24.49 -0.6 11
127 Raqun Pommer 97 Above Xpectations 24.51 -1.2 17
128 Joshua Thomas 96 Trailblazers 24.56 -1.7 21
129 Timothi Mcmaster 97 Hydel United Club 24.65 -0.6 2
130 Charles Young 97 Miami Garden 24.66 -0.8 12
131 Maurice Davis 96 Unattached X24.69 -0.8 7
132 Keshawn Roberson 96 Polk County Elite 24.70 0.4 10 24.696
133 Nile Simpson 97 Unattached X24.70 -1.1 16 24.700
134 Jordaine N White 96 Track A.N.T.S. 24.75 -0.8 12
135 Larry Williams 97 Manatee Must 24.78 -0.2 9 24.771
136 Cameron Chase 97 Wings Of An Eagle 24.78 -0.8 6 24.772
137 Amir Allevato 96 Just Do It Tc 24.78 -0.3 18 24.773
138 Haziz Nelson 97 Mt. Airy Track Club 24.81 -1.7 21
139 Gabriel Fortenberry 97 Memphis Jaguars TC 24.91 -1.1 14
140 Davon Gilbert 97 City Of Laud 24.93 -1.1 3
141 Christopher Estelow 97 Newark Elite 25.00 -1.2 17
142 Juanya Housey 97 Fast Lane Tr 25.02 -0.9 22
143 Lance Joseph 96 Mt. Airy Track Club 25.03 -2.1 20
144 Rahiem Paige 95 Just Do It Tc 25.12 -0.6 2 25.116
145 Dario Suri 97 Excelerator TC 25.12 -0.8 19 25.118
146 Djamon Dupree 97 Mt. Airy Track Club 25.18 -1.3 1
147 Brian Poad 97 Newark Elite 25.28 -1.1 16
148 Rodney Beasley 97 Unattached X25.43 -1.5 13
149 Edgar Hernandez- Vargas 96 Mc Juncos Tr 25.45 -1.1 3
150 Derion Smith 97 Dallas Blaze 25.54 -0.9 22
151 Larry Turner 96 st.john legends 25.63 -1.2 17
152 Darrell Seals 97 Philadelphia 25.67 -0.3 18
153 Christian Cruz 97 Puerto Rico 25.77 -0.6 2
154 Elan Richardson-Omamo 97 Newark Elite 25.81 -1.1 16
155 Anthony Rogers 97 Phila Stride 27.06 -1.8 15
156 D'Auntre Alvis 97 st.john legends 28.61 -1.1 16
157 Gabriel Andino 97 Bayamon Club 32.30 -2.1 20
-- Travis Reid 96 Old Harbour FS -1.7 21
-- Nicholas Garrick 96 Metro Eagles DNS -1.7 21
-- Jermal Wiley 96 Unattached XDNS -0.8 6
-- Marquis Harris 95 Maximum Spee DNS -0.2 9
-- Jamell Dacon 96 Metro Eagles DNS -1.2 17
-- Michael Poole 97 North Florida Speed DNS -1.3 4
-- Harrison Fowler 97 Austin Strid DNS -1.1 14
-- Keith Davis 97 Mobile City Speed DNS -1.1 14
-- Farrean Toney 95 All Heart Tr DNS -0.5 8
-- Marcus Laurin 95 Manatee Must DNS 0.4 10
-- Christopher Warren 97 GrindHouse DNS -0.8 6
-- Desjon Fraser 97 Fast Lane Tr DNS -1.7 21
-- John Cokley 96 Manatee Must DNS -1.7 21
-- Nicholas Busch 96 Unattached XDNS -0.4 5
-- Alex Nabried 97 Just Do It Tc DNS -0.8 12
-- Zachary Hudson 96 Houston Syne DNS -0.3 18
-- Richard Carter 97 Excelerator TC DNS -0.3 18
-- Jeiel Melendez 97 Puerto Rico DNS -2.1 20
-- Devon Gutrick 97 Comets Of Ch DNS -1.1 14
-- Jordan Minnis 96 Sunblazers T DNS -0.9 22
-- Zahir Caldwell 97 A.J.'s Elite TC DNS -0.9 22
-- Maurice Lawrence 97 City Of Laud DNS -1.2 17
-- Khari Saunders 95 5 Star Athle DNS -0.6 11
-- Gabriel Maldonado 96 Bayamon Club DNS -1.5 13
-- Joel Smith 96 Southern Ath DNS -0.8 7
-- Andrew McCalla 96 Old Harbour DNS -1.3 1
-- Jaron Hartley 96 The Wings Tr DNS -2.1 20
-- Nathanael Laethen 96 Austin Strid DNS -0.9 22
-- Evan Nichols 96 Austin Strid DNS -1.3 4
-- Andrew James 97 P.H.A.S.T.T. DNS -0.8 12
-- Devonte White 97 A.J.'s Elite TC DNS -1.3 1
-- Warren Coombs 96 Velocity Tra DNS -0.6 11
-- Clyde Mckinney 97 Swift Athlet DNS 0.4 10
Event 185 Girls High Jump 15-16 year old
=================================================================================
Club Natl: # 5-08 7/12/2012 Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Jordan Fields 98 St Johns Striders 5-06.00 1.67m 10
2 Dymier Jeffrey 99 Richmond Heat 5-04.00 1.62m 8
3 G'Auna Edwards 99 Houston Syne J5-04.00 1.62m 6
4 Taranique Alexander 98 Metro-Dade T J5-04.00 1.62m 5
5 Jada Johnson 98 Strong Arm E 5-02.00 1.57m 4
6 Jalyn Bowen 99 Montgomery Y J5-02.00 1.57m 2.50
6 Asia Green 98 Southside Pi J5-02.00 1.57m 2.50
8 Samara Hodges 98 Track Houston 5-00.00 1.52m 1
9 Mar`keysia Evans 98 Anointed Feet J5-00.00 1.52m
9 Lauryn Combs 99 Track Houston J5-00.00 1.52m
11 Anea Pierce 98 Running for Christ 4-10.00 1.47m
11 Eleanor Swagler 98 Speed City TC 4-10.00 1.47m
11 Britney Nguetta 98 Panthers (Aau) 4-10.00 1.47m
11 Naomi Rowe 99 Ruff Kutz 4-10.00 1.47m
11 Asia Broadus 98 Track-Rc 4-10.00 1.47m
11 Lauryn Young 99 Comets Of Ch 4-10.00 1.47m
11 Giana Gayles 99 Excelerator TC 4-10.00 1.47m
11 Deandreah Young 98 Miami Coconu 4-10.00 1.47m
19 Amaya Jackson 99 Central VA T 4-08.00 1.42m
19 Katie Scarabino 99 Spartanburg 4-08.00 1.42m
21 Destinee Thomas 99 Delco Stallions 4-06.00 1.37m
21 Elyssa Paulding 99 phase 1 track club 4-06.00 1.37m
21 Destinee' Fisher 98 Epitome 4-06.00 1.37m
21 Kyra Watts 98 Georgia Stars 4-06.00 1.37m
25 Makaylah Lewis 98 Memphis Jaguars TC 4-04.00 1.32m
25 Vivette Green 99 E-1 Track Club, Inc 4-04.00 1.32m
27 Haley Dean 99 Southeast Lo 4-02.00 1.27m
28 Victoria Interiano 98 Southern Ath 4-00.00 1.21m
-- Ania Dawson 98 Greensboro Blazers DNS
-- Alexis Tucker 98 Florida Flig DNS
-- Makayla Auls 98 Montgomery Y DNS
Event 186 Boys High Jump 15-16 year old
=================================================================================
PAD 2
Club Natl: # 6-07 7/11/2013 Grant Holloway, Virginia Eli
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Caleb Parker 98 Track Houston 6-02.00 1.87m 10
2 Ryan Brown 98 Old Harbour J6-02.00 1.87m 8
3 Kollon Smith 99 Marlboro Boy 5-10.00 1.77m 6
4 Karon Bain 99 Falcons Athletics J5-10.00 1.77m 5
5 Shamar Sykes 99 Spartanburg 5-08.00 1.72m 3.50
5 Donald Grant, Jr. 99 Tricity Rela 5-08.00 1.72m 3.50
7 Cameron Willis 98 Georgia Stars J5-08.00 1.72m 2
8 Melton Campbell 98 Comets Of Ch J5-08.00 1.72m 1
9 Kenneth Akodu 98 St Johns Striders 5-06.00 1.67m
9 Skyler Lester 99 Marietta Track Club 5-06.00 1.67m
9 Jaylen Jackson 99 City Of Anni 5-06.00 1.67m
9 Daniel Apuzzio 99 Florida Flig 5-06.00 1.67m
13 Chance Callahan 98 Central VA T 5-04.00 1.62m
13 Alexander Genck 98 Finesse Striders 5-04.00 1.62m
15 Branden Ellis 99 University O 5-02.00 1.57m
15 Chase Smitherman 98 Alabama Track Club 5-02.00 1.57m
17 Terrance Scott 99 Houston Pace 5-00.00 1.52m
17 Alain Darge 99 Florida Flig 5-00.00 1.52m
-- Noah Ruffin 99 Boys Girls T NH
-- Christian Gilliam 98 Richmond Heat NH
-- Jamar Johnson 98 City Of Laud DNS
-- Braheem Bishop 99 A.J.'s Elite TC DNS
-- Jordan Canimar 99 Southern Ath DNS
-- Tayshon Daniel 99 Savannah Cha DNS
-- Shyheem Jacques-Loius 99 Olympia Track Club DNS
Event 187 Women High Jump 17-18 year old
=================================================================================
Club Natl: # 5-08 1999 Christine Johnson, TRENTON TC
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Nicole Greene 97 Young Achiev 5-10.00# 1.77m 10
2 Gillian Morrison 97 Finesse Striders 5-06.00 1.67m 8
3 Lyndsey Lopes 97 Valley Viper 5-04.00 1.62m 6
4 Briana Eskridge 97 Metro-Dade T J5-04.00 1.62m 5
5 Mikeia Pooler 97 Central Flor 5-02.00 1.57m 4
6 Kaitlin Herring 97 Unattached XJ5-02.00 1.57m
7 Joie Bauman 97 Viper TC 5-00.00 1.52m 2.50
7 Kyla Graham 97 Greensboro Blazers 5-00.00 1.52m 2.50
9 Katia Kupelian 97 Unattached XJ5-00.00 1.52m
10 Zimmie Greene 95 Metropolis Tc. J5-00.00 1.52m 1
11 Ashanti Jackson 96 TechniqueTC 4-10.00 1.47m
11 Keonna Hobbs 97 Georgia Stars 4-10.00 1.47m
11 Ellen Forgason 97 Track Houston 4-10.00 1.47m
14 Evian Mitchell 97 Fast Lane Tr 4-08.00 1.42m
15 Jimnise Williams 97 Speed City TC 4-06.00 1.37m
15 Mackenzie Aydelette 97 St Johns Striders 4-06.00 1.37m
17 Natalie Hudson 97 Spartanburg 4-04.00 1.32m
-- Lindsey Strube 96 Unattached XDNS
-- Isis Pinkney 96 Above Xpectations DNS
-- Ebony Hills 97 Press Park TC DNS
-- Jalilissa Marcus 95 Unattached XDNS
-- Bria Matthews 97 Unattached XDNS
-- Joel Robinson 97 Hydel United Club DNS
Event 188 Men High Jump 17-18 year old
=================================================================================
Club Natl: # 7-00 7/15/2010 Dartis Willis, Southfield Mustanges
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Trase Milburn 97 Louisville T 6-06.00 1.98m 10
2 Kenzidas Mack 97 Speed City TC 6-04.00 1.93m 8
3 Brent Dawson 97 Team Blaze J6-04.00 1.93m 5.50
3 Shevon Phipps 96 P.H.A.S.T.T. J6-04.00 1.93m 5.50
5 Alazae Hestor-Taylor 96 Speed City TC 6-00.00 1.82m 3.50
5 Kendall Walker 97 Campbell Jr 6-00.00 1.82m 3.50
7 Isaiah Hickman 96 Louisville S J6-00.00 1.82m 2
8 Omari Bishop 97 Spartanburg J6-00.00 1.82m 1
9 Richard James 97 Webster Rock 5-10.00 1.77m
9 Joel Santos 96 Bayamon Club 5-10.00 1.77m
9 Mitchel Pienias 97 CorefitTC 5-10.00 1.77m
12 Sidney Gibbons 97 Ruff Kutz 5-08.00 1.72m
12 Devonte Grimes 96 Pure Athletics 5-08.00 1.72m
14 Tyler Cauthen 97 Florida Flig 5-06.00 1.67m
15 Michael Taylor 96 Unattached X5-02.00 1.57m
-- Kevin Campbell 97 Memphis Jaguars TC DNS
-- Robert Dunning 97 Unattached XDNS
-- Collin Herrin 97 Ntc DNS
-- Claiborne Eubanks 96 Southeast Lo DNS
-- dontrell allen 97 st.john legends DNS
-- Jamell Dacon 96 Metro Eagles DNS
Event 217 Women Shot Put 4 kg 17-18 year old
=================================================================================
Club Natl: # 46-09.75 7/4/2008 Emily Vannoy, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Zakiya Rashid 97 5 Star Athle 42-08.50 13.01m 10
2 Tychina Bush 97 Unattached X39-10.00 12.14m
3 Marvalyn Vernon 96 Southeast Lo 38-09.50 11.82m 8
4 Sidra Morris 97 Central VA T 37-01.50 11.31m 6
5 Michelle Mayes 95 st.john legends 33-07.75 10.25m 5
6 Nyah Wilkinson 97 Marlboro Boy 32-09.50 9.99m 4
7 Vaniecia Johnson 97 Tricity Rela 32-05.00 9.88m 3
8 Kyra Williams 97 Mallery Challengers 31-08.00 9.65m 2
9 Vitia Webster 96 Running for Christ 31-00.50 9.46m 1
10 Brishauna Wright 97 Runnin On Faith tc 30-07.75 9.34m
11 Mariah Greco 97 Trenton Track Club 28-08.25 8.74m
12 Nadia Gordon 96 Sparkle City Blaze 28-06.25 8.69m
13 Domonique Gray 95 st.john legends 27-03.00 8.30m
14 Meredith Leveille 96 Southeast Lo 26-10.75 8.19m
15 Janai Sinclair-Bell 97 Miami Garden 26-09.75 8.17m
16 Kaela Yamini 97 Lightning Sp 26-07.00 8.10m
17 Joel Robinson 97 Hydel United Club 25-11.25 7.90m
18 Ciera Eugene 96 st.john legends 24-09.25 7.55m
19 Chenique Whlly 96 Roadrunners 24-01.00 7.34m
20 Katherina Fucci 97 Unattached X21-02.50 6.46m
-- Taylor Scaife 96 Howard Count DNS
-- Lamisha Simmons 96 Gold Rush At DNS
-- Kiona Forrester 97 Gaynstead DNS
-- Ambrea Jones 97 Tfcusa DNS
Event 218 Men Shot Put 12 lbs. 17-18 year old
=================================================================================
Club Natl: # 61-00.50 2004 Beau Burroughs, SEFFNER TC
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Aaron Hanna 97 Metro-Dade T 57-11.25 17.65m 10
2 Kevin Roddy 96 Unattached X50-06.50 15.40m
3 Colin Sipe 96 Unattached X50-04.50 15.35m
4 Julian Nelson 97 Fasst Track 49-01.75 14.97m 8
5 Jamari Johnson 97 Unattached X48-10.75 14.90m
6 Naquise Childs 97 Track-Rc 44-03.50 13.50m 6
7 Benaiah Hyatte 97 Lightning Sp 42-01.75 12.84m 5
8 Nigel Rayford 96 The Wings Tr 40-11.25 12.47m 4
9 Edwin Pomykal 96 Southeast Lo 38-11.50 11.87m 3
10 Kendall Walker 97 Campbell Jr 38-10.25 11.84m 2
11 Jeremiah Thompson 97 Tri-City Jet 38-09.50 11.82m 1
12 Justin Johnson-Stone 96 Running for Christ 37-01.50 11.31m
13 David Crespo III 96 Central Flor 34-05.00 10.49m
14 Corey Holliday 97 Unattached X34-02.25 10.42m
15 Garrett Melton 96 Southeast Lo 32-06.25 9.91m
16 Daniel Savage 97 VA Elite 32-00.75 9.77m
17 Darrell Seals 97 Philadelphia 30-08.00 9.34m
18 Na'Tron Middlebrooks 97 St Pete Nitro 30-03.00 9.22m
19 Gabriel Fortenberry 97 Memphis Jaguars TC 26-10.25 8.18m
20 Miguel Maldonado 97 Bayamon Club 26-09.25 8.15m
-- Larry Williams 97 Manatee Must DNS
-- Steffan Gawlikowski 96 Unattached XDNS
-- Preston Elwell 96 Unattached XDNS
-- Keilon Evans 97 Track Houston DNS
-- Collin Herrin 97 Ntc DNS
-- Claiborne Eubanks 96 Southeast Lo DNS
-- Nicholas Estelow 97 Newark Elite DNS
-- David Angelos 97 Wings Of An Eagle DNS
Event 197 Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 15-16 year old
=================================================================================
Club Natl: # 146-07 7/11/2013 Meia Gordon, Southern Eagles
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Sophia Rivera 98 Unattached X140-05 42.79m
2 Avianna Hopkins 99 Unattached X113-08 34.64m
3 Sophia Gustely 99 Unattached X107-04 32.71m
4 Sarah Kehoe 99 Capital City 103-06 31.54m 10
5 Seasons Usual 99 Marlboro Boy 100-11 30.75m 8
6 Ania Dawson 98 Greensboro Blazers 98-08 30.07m 6
7 Aaliyah Green 98 Unattached X94-11 28.93m
8 Chloe Greene 98 St Johns Striders 94-10 28.90m 5
9 Elyssa Paulding 99 phase 1 track club 91-05 27.86m 4
10 Reilly Johnson 98 Southeast Lo 90-08 27.63m 3
11 Caneil Whitter 98 Miami Garden 84-09 25.83m 2
12 Courtney Hawkins 99 Comets Of Ch 84-01 25.62m 1
13 Chantel Askew 99 Spartanburg 80-02 24.43m
14 Leelah Wilburn 98 North Florida Speed 79-06 24.23m
15 Tayliyah Manning 98 Lightning Sp 78-09 24.00m
16 Widalys David 99 Bayamon Club 71-11 21.92m
17 Andreyah Felder 98 E-1 Track Club, Inc 69-02 21.08m
18 Lorraine Vicente 98 Bayamon Club 68-01 20.75m
19 Mystique Gray 98 Infinite Speed 65-10 20.06m
20 Ashley Taylor 99 Charlotte He 65-05 19.93m
21 Iyana Mcclary 99 727 Youth Tr 65-01 19.83m
22 Kiarra Harris 98 Team Elite T 59-09 18.21m
23 Sierra McKinny 98 Fast Lane Tr 59-05 18.11m
24 Tasha Williams 98 Lightning Sp 58-09 17.90m
25 Chelsea Geter 99 Olympia Track Club 57-02 17.42m
26 Donyelle Cyres 98 st.john legends 56-07 17.24m
27 Breanna Latimore 99 Lightning Bo 56-04 17.17m
28 Daniella Russo 99 Cyo New York 54-07 16.63m
29 Kristen Crapsey 99 Haverhill Elite TC 54-03 16.53m
30 Gabrielle Watkins 98 St Johns Striders 54-01 16.48m
31 Jenica Miller 98 Infinite Speed 50-09 15.46m
32 Alexcia Walker 98 Track-Rc 46-06 14.17m
33 Ataeus Frisby 99 Newark Elite 45-09 13.94m
34 Alexandra Russo 99 Cyo New York 45-00 13.71m
35 Serenity Hill 99 E-1 Track Club, Inc 43-02 13.15m
36 Shandrika Woods 99 st.john legends 42-08 13.00m
37 Samantha Ciervo 99 Viper TC 41-02 12.54m
38 Sicily Bordrick 99 Above Xpectations 37-00 11.27m
-- Sydney Murdaugh 98 Orangeburg T DNS
-- Oneisha Ruddle 98 A.J.'s Elite TC DNS
-- Donneisha Pierce 98 A.J.'s Elite TC DNS
-- Chloee Kleespies 99 Unattached XDNS
-- Monique Williams 98 A.J.'s Elite TC DNS
Event 198 Boys Discus Throw 1.6 Kg 15-16 year old
=================================================================================
1.6 KG DISCUS
Club Natl: # 179-11.50 1998 Matthew McKinney, REFUGIO TC
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Benjamin Hamilton 98 Unattached X145-02 44.24m
2 Connor Roddy 99 Unattached X144-06 44.04m
3 Rece Roney 98 Unattached X139-00 42.36m
4 Terrence Bobet 98 Unattached X137-03 41.83m
5 Austin Snyder 98 Unattached X131-02 39.97m
6 Jordan Poole 98 Unattached X129-10 39.57m
7 Vincent Buckley III 99 Campbell Jr 119-03 36.34m 10
8 Chauncey Copeland 99 Central VA T 111-03 33.90m 8
9 Perry Adderley Jr 98 Roadrunners 110-10 33.78m 6
10 Gibram Velazquez- Valcar 99 Cupey Track 101-10 31.03m 5
11 Jerome Rice 99 Unattached X97-11 29.84m
12 Joshua Smith 99 Comets Of Ch 95-05 29.08m 4
13 Abiah Missick 98 Roadrunners 95-03 29.03m 3
14 Harvey King 99 Fast Lane Tr 94-02 28.70m 2
15 Corey Erskine 98 Fast Lane Tr 91-10 27.99m 1
16 Ashton Taylor 99 Lightning Bo 91-04 27.83m
17 Johnie Jean-Jacques 99 Sunblazers T 90-10 27.68m
18 Quinn Urell 99 Throwasaurus 89-09 27.35m
19 Simeon Webb 98 Track A.N.T.S. 89-02 27.17m
20 Alexander Genck 98 Finesse Striders 88-10 27.07m
21 Kaleb Jordan 99 Southern Ath 86-08 26.41m
22 Braxton Taylor 99 Thomson Eagle Elite 82-11 25.27m
22 Michael Gray 99 Savannah Cha 82-11 25.27m
24 Kamal Jones 98 V12 Athletics 76-05 23.29m
25 Roger Poellnitz 99 E-1 Track Club, Inc 74-10 22.80m
26 Andrew Valdes 98 Elite Runner 73-04 22.35m
27 Christian Noell 99 Elite CC Striders 71-06 21.79m
28 Ryan Quinn 99 Quintessenti 70-03 21.41m
29 Brett Leveille 99 Southeast Lo 65-09 20.04m
30 Daevion Smith 99 St Johns Striders 63-11 19.48m
31 James Bannister 99 Phoenix Trac 62-00 18.89m
32 Michael Laureano 99 Bayamon Club 58-09 17.90m
33 Javon Beaver 99 2nd To None 58-08 17.88m
-- Cedric Knighten 99 Fast Lane Tr DNS
-- Dontiarious Seay 99 Fast Lane Tr DNS
-- Richard Thompson 98 Gaynstead DNS
-- Andrew McGee 99 Runnin On Faith tc DNS
-- Perez Knowles 98 Phoenix Trac DNS
-- Stefan Morris 99 Speed City TC DNS
-- Adrean Hollins 99 Georgia Rush DNS
-- Kyree Quinn 98 Kappa Diamon DNS
Event 87 Girls 1500 Meter Run 15-16 year old
==========================================================================
Club Natl: # 4:38.58 7/3/2008 Malia Cali, Southeast Louisiana Road
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Gabrielle Wilkinson 99 Mt. Airy Track Club 4:34.30# 2 10
2 Kyra Caroll 99 Mt. Airy Track Club 4:48.77 2 8
3 Marielle Lewis 98 Gazelle Track Club 4:52.51 2 6
4 Shian Mallory 98 Memphis Jaguars TC 4:56.91 2 5
5 Betty Jackson 98 Eagles Landi 5:02.69 2 4
6 Kayla Quashie 99 Halls Expres 5:03.35 1 3
7 Alyssa Frausto 99 Unattached X5:04.88 2
8 Andrea Torres 98 Puerto Rico 5:05.64 1 2
9 Aliyah Carswell 99 Houston Syne 5:09.02 2 1
10 Nakai Matthews 98 Metropolis L 5:13.34 1
11 Isabelle Nielson 99 Track Houston 5:15.93 2
12 Isabel Mobley 98 Above Xpectations 5:18.41 1
13 Kaitlin Bennett 98 Dale City Li 5:19.87 2
14 Meghan Becerra 98 Southeast Lo 5:22.95 2
15 Chauntress Like 99 Columbus Panthers 5:23.90 2
16 Janae Simoneaux 98 Track Houston 5:30.29 2
17 Ashlie Johnson 98 Elite Speed 5:35.28 2
18 Elizabeth Vaughn 99 2nd To None 5:42.34 2
19 Haley Dean 99 Southeast Lo 5:43.53 1
20 Aislinn Roberts 98 Speed Dynamics 5:44.31 2
21 Matoaka Wilson 99 Premier Athletics 5:47.52 1
22 Cori Mitchell 98 Speed Dynamics 5:48.15 1
23 Khadira Beech 98 North Dekalb 5:49.88 1
24 Erika Feurtado 99 Ruff Kutz 5:56.54 2
25 Janai Tucker 99 North Dekalb 6:00.05 1
26 Natasha Romero- Roman 98 Cupey Track 6:01.00 1
27 Camille Skeffers 99 Boys Girls T 6:04.53 1
28 Samantha Burns 99 Alabama Track Club 6:10.91 1
29 Nicole De Oliveira 98 newark benfica 6:13.05 2
30 Savannah Oldfield 99 Champions Elite 6:18.50 2
31 Victoria Interiano 98 Southern Ath 6:18.96 1
32 Kayla Skelton 99 CorefitTC 6:47.15 1
33 Taylor Blackwell 99 Spartanburg 7:09.61 1
34 Hannah Barton 99 Fast Lane Tr 7:19.07 1
-- Carvator Pratt 98 T-Bird Plyer DNS 1
-- Dalia Oliveras- Claudio 98 Cupey Track DNS 1
-- Briana Green 99 Memphis Jaguars TC DNS 1
-- Asia Johnson 98 Nj Lightning DNS 2
-- Brooke Santiesteban 99 Httr Tornadoes DNS 2
Event 88 Boys 1500 Meter Run 15-16 year old
==========================================================================
Club Natl: # 4:06.52 7/16/2010 William Brown, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Brandon Marquez 98 Unattached X3:59.45# 2
2 Sena Murray 98 Memphis Jaguars TC 4:16.92 2 10
3 Danielle Mwaniki 98 Newark Elite 4:19.62 2 8
4 Kenner Cruz- Rios 98 Cupey Track 4:20.28 2 6
5 Derrick Simmons 99 Halls Expres 4:21.78 2 5
6 Johnelle Joe 98 Above Xpectations 4:22.64 2 4
7 Joseph Hewitt 98 Central VA T 4:25.33 2 3
8 Alexander Boucher 99 Central Flor 4:25.43 2 2
9 Jordan Vance 99 Track Houston 4:28.65 2 1
10 Leniel Garcia- Gonzalez 98 Mc Juncos Tr 4:30.27 1
11 Jaquell Williams 99 Fast Lane Tr 4:32.11 1
12 Braxton Lindley 98 Gazelle Track Club 4:32.30 2
13 Chris Tate 98 Speed City TC 4:32.51 2
14 Timothy Doyle 99 Evolution Speed T/C 4:34.70 1
15 Noah Toney 98 Jaguar Track 4:36.10 2
16 Cole Dillard 99 Speed City TC 4:36.37 2
17 Reginald Twisdale 98 Central VA T 4:37.73 2
18 Jacion Hammond 99 Track-Rc 4:38.30 2
19 Corey Mcghie 99 Comets Track 4:38.61 2
20 Desmond Jones 99 T-Bird Plyer 4:38.74 1
21 Troy Gustke 99 TechniqueTC 4:39.56 2
22 Victor Santiago 99 Puerto Rico 4:40.75 1
23 William Rone 99 Memphis Jaguars TC 4:41.96 1
24 Brock Isom 99 Speed City TC 4:42.05 2
25 johnathon rivera 98 newark benfica 4:46.68 2
26 Nickolas Stackfield 98 TechniqueTC 4:47.57 2
27 Dylan Hayes 99 Speed City TC 4:48.05 2
28 Treyvon Tillman 98 Trailblazers 4:48.85 1
29 James Dickson 98 Memphis Jaguars TC 4:49.42 1
30 Dana Gilmore 99 Track Houston 4:50.18 2
31 Jonnell Crockett 98 st.john legends 4:50.77 2
32 Yaniel Rivera 99 Bayamon Club 4:52.03 1
33 Merrill Murphy 98 Panthers (Aau) 4:54.06 2
34 Jake Peterson 99 Memphis Jaguars TC 4:55.12 1
35 Nataniel Santana- Rodrig 99 Mc Juncos Tr 4:55.52 1
36 Travis Jacobs 99 The Wings Tr 4:57.63 2
37 Erikson Ramirez 98 Puerto Rico 5:01.19 1
38 Cameo Wilkerson 99 Boys Girls T 5:04.79 1
39 Frank Roye 99 Metro Eagles 5:07.23 2
40 Micheal Pike 99 Unattached X5:09.03 1
41 Eric Riggins Jr. 99 Unattached X5:11.24 1
42 Jacob Messick 99 Montgomery Y 5:11.38 1
43 Isaiah Weaver 99 Panthers (Aau) 5:14.06 1
44 Brady Mitchell 99 Southern Ath 5:18.06 1
45 Augie Wilkens 98 CorefitTC 5:23.84 1
46 Noah Ruffin 99 Boys Girls T 5:24.72 1
47 Harry Self 98 Memphis Jaguars TC 5:30.69 2
48 Ethan Hymes 99 Trailblazers 5:39.90 1
49 Matthew Perniciaro 99 Southern Ath 5:40.30 1
50 Ian Fisher 99 Dale City Li 7:11.49 1
-- Mattias Paul 99 Unattached XDNS 2
-- Brock Plaiscia 99 Unattached XDNS 1
-- Ryce Jacobs 98 Ppg DNS 1
-- Adrean Hollins 99 Georgia Rush DNS 1
-- Edgardo Santini 98 Puerto Rico DNS 1
-- Jason Moench 99 Trenton Track Club DNS 1
-- Justin Jones 98 Delco Stallions DNS 2
Event 89 Women 1500 Meter Run 17-18 year old
=======================================================================
Club Natl: # 4:34.31 7/6/2006 Brittany Sheffey, Metropolis TC
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Shaniqua Kirkpatrick 96 Ruff Kutz 4:54.69 10
2 Fallon Spraggins 97 Track Houston 4:57.09 8
3 Shiree Hines 97 Metro-Dade T 5:06.80 6
4 Erica Groomes 96 Mt. Airy Track Club 5:07.69 5
5 Nicole Kurtz 96 Mt. Airy Track Club 5:12.12 4
6 Jumary Cruz- Rios 96 Cupey Track 5:12.79 3
7 Allison Ammons 97 Unattached X5:14.86
8 Ashanti Jackson 96 TechniqueTC 5:19.20 2
9 Michelle Nguyen 97 Track Houston 5:30.73 1
10 Yanese Arevalo 97 Unattached X5:34.97
11 Laura Hernandez 96 Bayamon Club 5:40.83
12 Jessica Brinson 97 1st Coast Tr 5:41.79
13 Keyona Ellis 96 Apollo Track 5:44.40
14 Gabby Aweola 97 Memphis Thor 5:45.22
15 Paola Malave 96 Puerto Rico 5:45.94
16 Dionysia Love 96 Southern Ath 5:45.97
17 Ashley Wingerter 96 Southern Ath 5:53.23
18 Yasmine Arevalo 97 Unattached X5:53.95
19 Barinique McIntosh 96 T-Bird Plyer 6:06.52
20 Aramis Cobb 96 Speed City TC 6:09.80
21 Taylor Sutherland 97 Georgia Stars 6:18.08
22 Alex Carrera 97 Fort Belvoir 6:39.58
23 Savannah Patterson 96 Polk County Elite 6:48.08
24 Sierra Dean 97 Southeast Lo 7:21.07
25 Chelsea James 96 Speed Dynamics 7:37.27
26 Jaray Dykes 97 st.john legends 7:55.62
-- Breana Douglas 96 FloridaElite-Matrix DNS
-- Justice Johnson 97 Georgia Stars DNS
Event 90 Men 1500 Meter Run 17-18 year old
==========================================================================
Club Natl: # 4:00.19 7/13/2012 Sidgie Greene, Metropolis T
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Devyn Keith 97 Southern Ath 4:01.13 2 10
2 Hakeem Mustafaa 96 Apollo Track 4:12.05 2 8
3 Brandon Bejarano 96 P.H.A.S.T.T. 4:12.29 2 6
4 Max Robinson 97 Central Flor 4:12.60 2 5
5 Clifton Casurra 96 Titans 4:15.01 2 4
6 Abraham Araya 96 North Dekalb 4:15.65 2 3
7 James Colapietro 96 Maximum Spee 4:16.47 2 2
8 Johnlee Albaladejo 97 Bayamon Club 4:17.21 1 1
9 Jordan Person 97 Cobb Track 4:18.07 2
10 Sean Stovall 96 Mt. Airy Track Club 4:20.74 2
11 Christopher Skager 97 Fast Lane Tr 4:21.36 1
12 Sergio Satiago- Molina 96 Cupey Track 4:22.52 1
13 Nicholas Sperger 97 Mt. Airy Track Club 4:27.95 2
14 Alexander Valcarcel- Col 96 Cupey Track 4:28.18 1
15 Garrett Talley 96 Memphis Jaguars TC 4:29.50 1
16 Cameron Humphrey 97 Speed City TC 4:30.28 1
17 Miguel Hernaiz 97 Puerto Rico 4:31.30 1
18 Isaiah Carrero 97 CorefitTC 4:31.76 1
19 Raquez Lockhart 97 Southside Pi 4:35.83 2
20 Bryan Cabral 97 newark benfica 4:36.77 2
21 Connor Halden 97 CorefitTC 4:38.61 1
22 Alejandro Martinez 97 Bayamon Club 4:39.99 1
23 Tristen Robles 96 Unattached X4:41.98 2
24 Michael Mccaskill 96 Mobile City Speed 4:43.87 2
25 Tyler Klain 96 Louisville S 4:44.27 1
26 Shad Mcgrew 97 Unattached X4:44.80 2
27 Parker Shortell 97 Ntc 4:51.61 1
28 Gavin Handler 96 Memphis Jaguars TC 4:51.95 1
29 Marquez Lemon 97 Elite Speed 4:52.28 1
30 Kevin Campbell 97 Memphis Jaguars TC 4:53.36 2
31 Paul Mccloud 96 Unattached X4:58.07 2
32 Geness Kennedy 97 Incredibles 5:08.25 1
33 Noah Trepper 97 Ntc 5:20.05 1
-- Darian Perry 96 Unattached XDNS 1
-- Jack Allen 96 365 Blaze Tr DNS 2
-- Joshua Riley 97 Georgia Stars DNS 1
-- Shonto Williams 97 Elite Speed DNS 1
-- Victor Hinton 97 Unattached XDNS 2
-- Donte Glover 97 Unattached XDNS 1
-- Nicholas Garrick 96 Metro Eagles DNS 2
-- Michael Vallejo 96 Austin Strid DNS 1
-- Ryan Rucker 96 A.J.'s Elite TC DNS 2
-- Makil Hoilett 95 Coral Spring DNS 1
-- Kyle Soulant 97 Southern Ath DNS 2
-- Javon Pittman 96 Maximum Spee DNS 2
-- Zachery Kushner 95 5 Star Athle DNS 1
-- Keith Mendoza 95 Southern Ath DNS 2
Event 51 Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
===================================================================
Club Natl: # 53.97 7/6/2007 Kamaria Brown, K-Y Track
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Symone Mason 99 South Dade E 54.70q 12
2 Victoria Powell 98 Gazelle Track Club 55.23q 11
3 Tamani Wilson 98 St Johns Striders 55.24q 13
4 Kennedy Quarles 99 Gazelle Track Club 57.07q 7
5 A'Sja Baker 98 Metro-Dade T 57.73q 9
6 Lauren Newbold 98 Southside Pi 57.74q 6
7 Morgan Oneal 99 Speed City TC 58.19q 11
8 Jamia Hickman 99 Trackstar TC 58.28q 5
9 Kori Collins 99 South Dade E 58.30 8
10 Tiyera Joseph 98 Trackstar TC 58.33 6
11 Kayla Johnson 99 South Dade E 58.55 3
12 Tyler Rose 98 Track Houston 58.58 7
13 Deandreah Young 98 Miami Coconu 58.66 8
14 Triniti Smith 98 Memphis Jaguars TC 58.67 7 58.667
15 Nickeela Austin 98 Metropolis L 58.67 15 58.670
16 Kennedae Hollier 98 Track Houston 58.72 2
17 Vivette Green 99 E-1 Track Club, Inc 58.75 4
18 Shania Ford 98 The Wings Tr 58.77 5
19 Cheyenne Carter 98 Mt. Airy Track Club 58.79 1
20 Brittany Thomas 98 Unattached X59.07 5
21 Cleveland Tiera 99 Epitome 59.34 8
22 Ariel Watson 99 Unattached X59.35 4
23 J'Nai Taylor 98 Trailblazers 59.39 1
24 Erykah Jerome 99 Wings Of An Eagle 59.50 4
25 Cydney Delley 98 Velocity Tra 59.56 6 59.553
26 Melissa Solomon 98 Metropolis Tc. 59.56 14 59.557
27 Amira Coleman 98 Mt. Airy Track Club 59.60 6
28 Avonti Holt 99 Trailblazers 59.63 14
29 Kailiece Harris 99 Trackstar TC 59.72 2
30 Whitney Ochiam 99 Track Houston 59.87 10
31 Shaleiya Lee 99 St Johns Striders 1:00.03 4
32 Alexandria Rankin 99 Olympia Track Club 1:00.18 1 1:00.171
33 Dahlia Ward 99 Eagles Landi 1:00.18 3 1:00.176
34 Destiny Hamilton 99 The Wings Tr 1:00.27 15
35 Bryanna Rivers 98 Trailblazers 1:00.32 3
36 Kaitlin Todd 98 South Dade E 1:00.37 9
37 Camiya Knight 98 Speed City TC 1:00.46 13
38 Aaliyah Curry 99 Jaguar Track 1:00.52 11
39 Mariah Burrell 99 VA Elite 1:00.65 10
40 Tamara Thomas 99 Gaynstead 1:00.78 9
41 Aria Tate 99 Force One Tr 1:00.81 13
42 Amara Siegel 99 Central Flor 1:00.97 16
43 Ashley Gentz 98 Unattached X1:01.04 10
44 Morgan Dey 98 Maximum Spee 1:01.26 12
45 Foyinsola Fapohunda 98 5 Star Athle 1:01.32 4 1:01.318
46 Khalina Boyce 99 Panthers (Aau) 1:01.32 5 1:01.319
47 Hailey Williams 98 Houston Syne 1:01.45 15
48 Janay Shuler 99 Trackstar TC 1:01.50 4
49 Aliyah Carswell 99 Houston Syne 1:01.52 9 1:01.512
50 Isis Brooks 98 Tricity Rela 1:01.52 13 1:01.513
51 Nya Boone 98 Generation Next 1:01.86 2
52 Adia Moody 99 Quarter Hors 1:02.03 8
53 Takira Koonce 99 Metro-Dade T 1:02.11 12
54 Ayana Eason 99 Speed City TC 1:02.17 14
55 Britney Nguetta 98 Panthers (Aau) 1:02.25 12
56 Jymeeiah Kirk 98 Speed City TC 1:02.26 7
57 Keisha Whaley 98 Mays Landing 1:02.34 7
58 Kenya Florence 98 Alpha Omega Blazers 1:02.39 12
59 Breonna Graham 99 Manatee Must 1:02.40 14
60 Ryan'Esha Denet 98 st.john legends 1:02.41 6
61 Akyla Ferrell 99 Georgia Stars 1:02.42 15
62 Sunsara Williams 98 Tricity Rela 1:02.50 9
63 Dericka Braden 99 Lightning Sp 1:02.66 2
64 Saraiah Lewis 99 Ppg 1:02.71 12
65 Taylore Matthews 98 Exchange Zon 1:03.10 9
66 Mya Dumpson 99 Ruff Kutz 1:03.38 15
67 Victoria Bennett 98 Track A.N.T.S. 1:03.44 3
68 Bailey White 98 Boiling Spri 1:03.52 11
69 D'Asha Chaney 99 Unattached X1:03.57 7
70 Taylor Prosise 99 Central VA T 1:03.69 16
71 Mya Jackson 99 Georgia Stars 1:03.77 5
72 Makeda Charles 99 Unattached X1:03.90 9
73 Nila Cousar 98 PrimeTime Youth 1:04.01 14
74 Mikayla Richardson 98 Memphis Jaguars TC 1:04.14 16
75 Chelsea Smith 99 Sunblazers T 1:04.25 11
76 Emily Churchwell 98 Memphis Jaguars TC 1:04.66 14
77 Lila Smith 99 Panthers (Aau) 1:04.67 8
78 Kanitra Hill-Stewart 99 Generation Next 1:04.68 13
79 Alyssa Dandridge 99 Memphis Jaguars TC 1:04.88 2 1:04.874
80 Keri Ashworth 99 E-1 Track Club, Inc 1:04.88 9 1:04.878
81 Solange Wright 99 Halls Expres 1:05.14 8
82 Erika Feurtado 99 Ruff Kutz 1:05.23 1
83 T'Yana Conway 99 Northside St 1:05.45 11
84 Naomi Rowe 99 Ruff Kutz 1:05.53 4
85 Mar`keysia Evans 98 Anointed Feet 1:05.59 15
86 Taniya Petty 98 Carolina Fla 1:05.84 5
87 Tiana Calloway 99 Quarter Hors 1:06.02 10
88 Khadira Beech 98 North Dekalb 1:06.25 15
89 Jazsmine Jackson 99 2nd To None 1:06.55 3
90 Tyller Moorer 98 Comets Track 1:06.81 6
91 Kesia Griffith 99 St Johns Striders 1:06.85 3
92 Jovani Culver 98 Evolution Speed T/C 1:06.88 13
93 Deyonna Harris 98 Panthers (Aau) 1:07.13 2
94 Makaylah Lewis 98 Memphis Jaguars TC 1:07.20 13
95 Alondra Crespo 98 Bayamon Club 1:07.53 8
96 Jasmine Washington 98 Panthers (Aau) 1:07.63 7
97 Alexis Gates 99 Unattached X1:07.93 1
98 Elease Mcneil 98 Panthers (Aau) 1:08.02 7
99 Erin Connor 99 Force One Tr 1:08.56 16
100 Faith Fayiah 98 Phila Stride 1:08.67 16
101 Brianna Moore 99 Eagles Landi 1:08.80 2
102 Ajee Frazier 99 Lightning Sp 1:09.07 8
103 Tavia Bullard 99 T-Bird Plyer 1:09.49 11
104 Kaylha Robertson 99 Oakland Pal 1:09.52 5
105 Kei Riley 99 Panthers (Aau) 1:09.58 3
106 Kimberli Pepper 99 Evolution Tr 1:09.98 1
107 Regan Granville 98 Evolution tr 1:10.28 15
108 Destiny Govan 98 Miami Coconu 1:10.32 6
109 Abigayle Boisselle 98 Haverhill Elite TC 1:11.35 3
110 Nyah Abraham 99 Full Speed A 1:11.61 13
111 Destiny Bell 98 Louisville S 1:13.91 6
112 Camille Skeffers 99 Boys Girls T 1:14.19 10
113 Rosalyn Gormany 99 Eagles Landi 1:15.33 14
114 Kamiyah Temple 99 Richmond Heat 1:15.50 16
115 Jasmine Hines 99 Spartanburg 1:26.78 7
-- Alexis Jones 99 Unattached XDNS 8
-- Jameeka Middlebrooks 98 Exchange Zon DNS 5
-- Areale Frazier 98 Gazelle Track Club DNS 1
-- Shania Evans 98 Exchange Zon DNS 2
-- Tamira Gitonga 98 Unattached XDNS 10
-- Artishon Sturdivent 99 A.J.'s Elite TC DNS 12
-- Damyaris Hernandez 99 Bayamon Club DNS 9
-- Kanesha Haughbrook 99 Unattached XDNS 11
-- Zaria Mann 99 Elite Speed DNS 14
-- Chanel Thomas 98 Unattached XDNS 10
-- Kaylin Fontenot 99 Track Houston DNS 14
-- Terion Davis 98 Perseverance DNS 11
-- Dayna Sterling 99 New Orleans DNS 10
-- Taylor Smith 98 P.H.A.S.T.T. DNS 12
-- xariah parquet 99 st.john legends DNS 15
-- Chalyn Smith 99 st.john legends DNS 6
-- Tiana Jones 99 Perseverance DNS 12
-- Ariel Mack 99 Lightning Sp DNS 4
-- Anevay Manstra 98 Metro Eagles DNS 10
-- Aliyal Lyles 98 Georgia Stars DNS 16
-- Tiara Mcday 98 Tricity Rela DNS 16
-- Jalyn Bowen 99 Montgomery Y DNS 13
-- Makayla Auls 98 Montgomery Y DNS 16
-- Kerra Williams 99 Miramar Opti DNS 1
Event 52 Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
===================================================================
Club Natl: # 47.49 7/13/2012 Ryan Clark, Star Track T
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jamal Walton 98 Miami Garden # 46.97q 19
2 Dawun Hylton 98 Miami Garden 48.28q 17
3 Terryon Conwell 98 Elite Speed 49.29q 10
4 Dominic Smith 98 St Johns Striders 49.33q 15
5 Emare Hogan 98 Miami Garden 49.75q 16
6 Brandon Moorer 98 Comets Track 49.97q 7
7 Vanzel Burnett 98 Miami Garden 50.15q 14
8 Eric Allen 99 i5 Elite i5 50.29q 3
9 Gianni Lawrence 98 Royalty T C 50.31 4
10 Randall Jubilee Lll 99 Track Houston 50.39 4
11 Quincey Wilson 98 Sprint Athle 50.49 5
12 Timothy Ashley 98 North Florida Speed 50.57 7
13 Andre Burell 98 Elite Speed 50.76 9
14 Justin Brown 99 Miami Garden 50.87 13
15 Kenneth Sweeting 98 Sunblazers T 50.95 16
16 Alvin Westbrook 98 Memphis Jaguars TC 51.04 13
17 Jaquere Williams 99 Aurora Flyers Aau 51.06 17 51.054
17 Amir Ali 99 E-1 Track Club, Inc 51.06 1 51.054
19 Johaun Beresford 99 Strong Arm E 51.10 8
20 Darnel Williams 98 Gaynstead 51.57 14
21 Jose Silva 99 Bayamon Club 51.71 14
22 Qaseem Wajd 98 Trailblazers 51.83 2
23 Savon Beard 98 Elite Speed 51.89 18
24 Nille Uzzell 98 Maximum Spee 51.90 1
25 Christopher Henderson 98 South Dade E 51.91 5
26 Oscar Deleon 98 Track Houston 52.03 9
27 Hasani Knight 99 The VA Beach 52.20 6
28 Zorion Wiley 99 i5 Elite i5 52.22 13
29 Jimmie Johnson 98 Speed City TC 52.26 18
30 Adrian Anderson 98 Maximum Spee 52.35 14
31 Byron Allen 98 phase 1 track club 52.50 11
32 Kevin Mayers 99 Panthers (Aau) 52.52 8
33 Braxton Lindley 98 Gazelle Track Club 52.62 12
34 Oscar Harris 98 Georgia Favo 52.75 3
35 Nathan Wilson 98 Austin Strid 52.77 15
36 Lorenzo Graise' Jr. 98 Tricity Rela 52.88 19
37 Jeffry Ramirez 99 Bayamon Club 52.92 2
38 Philip Cruz-Rodriguez 98 Unattached X53.14 15
39 Ahmad Everett 99 Wings Of An Eagle 53.29 1
40 Quentin Phanord 99 Jaguar Track 53.36 6
41 Terry Newell 98 Lightning Sp 53.40 16
42 Damir White 98 Mt. Airy Track Club 53.51 5
43 Kenneth Lange 98 Track Houston 53.52 12 53.518
44 Terrell Harris 98 FloridaElite-Matrix 53.52 1 53.519
45 Josias Jean 98 Eagle Speed 53.54 7
46 Perez Knowles 98 Phoenix Trac 53.55 15
47 Darryl Love 98 New Orleans 53.56 10
48 Larry Murray 99 The Wings Tr 53.99 13
49 Brandon King 99 Sstcfinao 54.05 19
50 Christian Gilliam 98 Richmond Heat 54.07 14 54.061
51 Deneal Williams 99 Just Do It Tc 54.07 7 54.064
52 Hastings Jefferson 99 The Wings Tr 54.14 11
53 Marquise Mcgee 98 Tricity Rela 54.31 2
54 Felton Miller 99 Big Lake Track Club 54.34 19
55 Will West 98 North Dekalb 54.38 14
56 Lawrence Murray 99 The Wings Tr 54.41 15
57 Devontre Smith 98 Falcons Athletics 54.44 2
58 Kameron Gomez 99 Elite Speed 54.45 17
59 Sebastian Lende 99 Running Tige 54.47 8
60 Travis Maryland 99 Gaynstead 54.51 8
61 Timothy Doyle 99 Evolution Speed T/C 54.61 1
62 Tyler Stevenson 99 Manatee Must 54.73 6
63 Roland Watson 98 Speed Dynamics 54.84 15
64 Danielle Mwaniki 98 Newark Elite 54.87 1
65 Damon Jones, II 98 PrimeTime Youth 54.88 15 54.880
65 Greg Munroe 98 Neymour Athl 54.88 11 54.880
67 Dontae Mason 98 Track-Rc 54.90 18
68 Alex Ward 98 Running for Christ 54.95 3 54.945
69 Evan Kirby 99 Greensboro Blazers 54.95 12 54.947
70 D'Onj Hopkins 99 Central VA T 54.99 7
71 Jensey Gabin 98 Haverhill Elite TC 55.04 2
72 Maurice Johnson 99 Newark Elite 55.11 3
73 Samuel Mackey 98 Unattached X55.16 10
74 Terence Ware 98 St Pete Nitro 55.21 11
75 Cameron Michaels 99 Excelerator TC 55.32 9
76 Blake Wright 99 Runnin On Faith tc 55.43 3
77 Jaylan Coleman 98 Georgia Rush 55.46 7
78 Ian Peterson 98 Indian River Elite 55.50 9
79 Donovan Ruff 98 Sprint Athle 55.52 4
80 Andrei Sheller 98 Just Do It Tc 55.54 16
81 Braxton Hammock 98 Comets Of Ch 55.62 19
82 Carter Williams 98 1st Coast Tr 55.72 17
83 Ali Salam 99 727 Youth Tr 55.85 16
84 Tremichael Jones 99 Mobile City Speed 55.91 13
85 Walter Cruz 99 Bayamon Club 56.02 11
86 Sebastian Franco 99 Bayamon Club 56.12 7
87 Jaylen Bivins 99 Wings Of An Eagle 56.15 4
88 Perris Jones 98 Panthers (Aau) 56.22 11
89 Mackenson Daniel 98 P.H.A.S.T.T. 56.33 8
90 Jeremy Davis 98 Richmond Heat 56.58 5
91 Darius Lyn 98 Newark Elite 56.65 16
92 Deshawn Sutton 98 The VA Beach 56.81 2
93 Jacion Hammond 99 Track-Rc 57.01 6
94 Isaac Lewis 99 phase 1 track club 57.19 15
95 Joe Thomas 98 Eagle Speed 57.35 6
96 Franklin Rodriguez 99 Newark Elite 57.36 8
97 Damien Morris 99 Amp Track Club 57.38 5
98 Kobe Bennett 98 Northside St 57.42 10
99 Caleb Humphrey 99 Speed City TC 57.76 13
100 Shamar Sykes 99 Spartanburg 57.99 9
101 Vashon Davis 99 Panthers (Aau) 58.04 10
102 Dante Dacosta 99 Velocity Tra 58.10 14
103 Tamir Hartsock 99 Kappa Diamon 58.32 18
104 Robert Gibson 99 Tricity Rela 58.35 17
105 Joshua Darville 98 Dale City Li 58.37 5
106 Armani Murphy 99 Panthers (Aau) 58.41 11
107 Kyle Mcdaniels 98 1st Coast Tr 58.46 9
108 Amir Lomax-Osaghae 99 Mallery Challengers 58.50 12
109 Xavier McNeil 98 The Wings Tr 58.59 8
110 William Chambers 99 Comets Of Ch 58.71 6 58.703
111 Lamontrez McMillan 99 Running With 58.71 13 58.705
112 Ronchino Rolle 98 Neymour Athl 58.75 19
113 David Robinson 99 Nj Lightning 59.35 19
114 Yadiel Baez 98 Mc Juncos Tr 1:00.44 4
115 Jason Moench 99 Trenton Track Club 1:00.65 10
116 Ajani Taylor 99 Florida Flig 1:00.82 2
117 Matthew Barfield 98 Coral Spring 1:01.04 12
118 Juliono Bonet 98 Columbus Panthers 1:01.19 9
119 Lonnell Wiggins Jr 98 VA Elite 1:01.46 14
120 Christian Noell 99 Elite CC Striders 1:01.84 18
121 Cecil Moore 99 Neymour Athl 1:02.11 17
122 Alexander Patrick 98 P.H.A.S.T.T. 1:02.49 19
123 Alvin Finch 99 Speed City TC 1:02.51 8
124 Trey Hawthorne 99 Runnin On Faith tc 1:02.83 11
125 Isaiah Weaver 99 Panthers (Aau) 1:03.27 4
126 Augie Wilkens 98 CorefitTC 1:03.36 12
127 Joshua Williams 99 St Pete Nitro 1:04.30 12
128 Ethan Hymes 99 Trailblazers 1:06.69 15
129 Khaliq Baqi 99 Central VA T 1:06.93 3
130 Keandre Murphy 99 Track A.N.T.S. 1:07.99 12
131 Michael Gray 99 Savannah Cha 1:09.91 2
132 Joshua Whaley 99 Mays Landing 1:10.13 1
133 Rhatura Spaulding 99 City Of Anni 1:14.63 18
-- Anthony Smith 98 Hydel United Club DNS 8
-- Raife Taylor 99 Austin Strid DNS 16
-- Tyler Lawrence 99 Wings Of An Eagle DNS 18
-- Ryan Champlin 98 Miami Garden DNS 18
-- Bryant Mutanga 98 North Florida Speed DNS 3
-- Joseph Robinson 98 Fast Lane Tr DNS 5
-- Joshua Mitchell 99 Northside St DNS 16
-- Derrick Simmons 99 Halls Expres DNS 11
-- Joseph Weathersby 98 Austin Strid DNS 10
-- Xavier Collins 98 Marietta Track Club DNS 4
-- Antonio Folks 99 Gaynstead DNS 3
-- Raymond Jackson 98 Unattached XDNS 13
-- D'Metrius Washington 99 Marietta Track Club DNS 9
-- JoWayne Bailey 99 Gaynstead DNS 4
-- Malcolm Whitehurst 99 Unattached XDNS 1
-- Ryan Saint Germain 99 Young Achiev DNS 16
-- John Faught 99 Austin Strid DNS 17
-- Nicolas Thomson 99 Unattached XDNS 2
-- Justin Jones 98 Delco Stallions DNS 6
-- Anicho Moody 98 Quarter Hors DNS 18
-- Joshua Smith 99 Comets Of Ch DNS 7
-- Tariq Evans 98 Pure Athletics DNS 10
-- Miles Mitchell 99 Quarter Hors DNS 3
-- Jamar Johnson 98 City Of Laud DNS 5
-- Xavier Shaw 98 Tfcusa DNS 7
-- Mitchell Grier 98 St Johns Striders DNS 17
-- Charles Salley 98 Central VA T DNS 17
-- Antwan Thomas 98 Tfcusa DNS 13
-- Gallado Oscar 99 Phoenix Trac DNS 9
-- Kwasi Nyinah 99 Elite Runner DNS 14
-- Caleb Parker 98 Track Houston DNS 19
-- Terrance Davis 99 Perseverance DNS 10
-- Zavier Anderson 98 Elite Speed DNS 6
-- Braheem Bishop 99 A.J.'s Elite TC DNS 4
-- Tamir Jones 98 A.J.'s Elite TC DNS 12
-- Christian Brown 98 Pure Athletics DNS 5
-- Dominique Lang 98 Track Houston DNS 6
Event 53 Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
===================================================================
Club Natl: # 53.94 7/6/2007 Porche Byrd, TRACK PHI TRACK
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Makenzie Dunmore 97 Exchange Zon 55.34q 11
2 Brittny Ellis 97 University O 55.38q 12
3 Chelsea Zoller 97 Gazelle Track Club 55.62q 5
4 Cedrina Singletary 97 Young Achiev 56.05q 3
5 Erin Ford 97 Unattached X56.14q 10
6 Elizabeth Adesanya 96 5 Star Athle 56.47q 4
7 Farrah Suber 97 5 Star Athle 56.52q 6
8 Lauren Jackson 97 Sprint Athle 56.76q 5
9 Riley Egbula 97 Greenville J 56.88 8
10 Erin Morrison 97 Tricity Rela 56.95 7
11 Kristin Hall 97 Exchange Zon 57.11 11
12 Sade Hargrove 97 Richmond Heat 57.54 10
13 Kelsey Jordan 96 Track Houston 57.78 2
14 Farrin Davis 96 Track Houston 57.79 12
15 Rian Robinson 96 747 track club 58.00 3
16 Celine Rone 97 Memphis Jaguars TC 58.35 4
17 Tajdreanna Hurst 97 Houston Syne 58.36 6
18 Meagan Henderson 97 ridge 58.38 9
19 Sarah Moore 97 5 Star Athle 58.55 10
20 Briana Huff 95 North Florida Speed 58.59 3
21 Sheri Green 96 The Wings Tr 58.67 11
22 Danielle Isom 95 Unattached X58.68 8
23 Payton Ashe 96 Pure Athletics 58.70 2
24 Courtney Keaton 96 Track A.N.T.S. 58.74 6
25 Ja'Nai Cameron 97 Metro Eagles 58.89 9
26 Imani McGowan 97 Greenville J 58.94 4
27 Ade Hunter 96 Phila Stride 59.09 7
28 Denise Spann 97 P.H.A.S.T.T. 59.15 8
29 Kahlia Columbus 96 The Wings Tr 59.24 9
30 Erica Groomes 96 Mt. Airy Track Club 59.45 8
31 Sierra Nesmith 96 Delco Stallions 59.47 4 59.462
32 Amber Littlejohn 97 Memphis Thor 59.47 5 59.465
33 Tatiana Mills 97 University C 59.73 12
34 Haley Berkeley 97 Richmond Heat 59.76 1
35 Rachel Yoder 96 FloridaElite-Matrix 59.85 7
36 Nia Dupiche 96 Maximum Spee 1:00.00 7
37 Tia Steward 97 Running Forc 1:00.35 10
38 Ifeoluwa Afon 97 Apollo Track 1:00.53 2
39 Nicole Kurtz 96 Mt. Airy Track Club 1:00.54 5
40 Airica Palmer 97 Lightning Sp 1:00.56 1
41 Anita Falade 97 Sstcfinao 1:00.68 7
42 Shantelle Slaughter 96 The Wings Tr 1:00.69 10
43 Evelina Sloboh 95 Phila Stride 1:00.92 3
44 Megan Wetzel 96 CorefitTC 1:01.49 2
45 Jessica Mckinney 96 Manatee Must 1:01.62 6
46 Jaina Mclean 97 i5 Elite i5 1:01.87 9
47 Cheyenne Ponder 96 Speed City TC 1:01.89 1
48 Hayley Moyer 97 Wings Of An Eagle 1:02.41 6
49 Ajia Sweeting 97 Track A.N.T.S. 1:02.51 5
50 Taryn Milbourne 97 Phila Stride 1:02.74 9
51 Angie Martinez 96 Haverhill Elite TC 1:02.91 10
52 Taylor Colson 97 Charlotte He 1:03.14 4
53 Heather Hammett 96 Velocity Tra 1:03.24 9
54 Shaniqua Stevens 97 Perseverance 1:03.26 9
55 Sierra Cruz 97 Newark Elite 1:03.29 12
56 Ebony Brown 97 Finesse Striders 1:03.38 11
57 Shavonne Carr 96 Maximum Spee 1:04.47 11
58 Emani Plummer 97 St Johns Striders 1:04.64 8
59 Yasmine Arevalo 97 Unattached X1:04.71 11
60 Tiara Banes-Corbett 97 South Dade E 1:04.88 5
61 Vershae Quinn 97 South Dade E 1:05.14 6
62 Yanese Arevalo 97 Unattached X1:05.21 12
63 Shawnta Hoo 97 Unattached X1:05.91 2
64 Harissa Korkoya 96 Panthers (Aau) 1:05.99 4
65 Gabrielle Harrison 97 Memphis Jaguars TC 1:06.13 5
66 Shanelle Bailey 97 Maximum Spee 1:06.19 7
67 Darien Hoyle 97 Lightning Sp 1:07.03 12
68 Destiny Richardson 97 Velocity Tra 1:07.29 8
69 Shaniqua Kirkpatrick 96 Ruff Kutz 1:07.53 1
70 Evian Mitchell 97 Fast Lane Tr 1:08.98 8
71 Yazmane Waiters 96 Just Do It Tc 1:09.11 6
72 Alysha Hughes 97 Dale City Li 1:10.89 4
73 Shakira Rivas 97 Puerto Rico 1:11.39 9
74 Justice Johnson 97 Georgia Stars 1:14.31 2
75 Tasia Dennis 97 Newark Elite 1:15.54 3
76 Kori Gray 97 st.john legends 1:18.13 11
77 Khadijah Johnson 97 Just Do It Tc 1:20.97 11
78 Keyana Walton 96 Georgia Stars 1:29.52 7
-- Terryn Shepherd 96 Columbus Panthers DNS 9
-- Jannetta Wallace 96 Gaynstead DNS 11
-- Phedenia Mosbey 96 Unattached XDNS 1
-- Cedaja Watkins 96 Unattached XDNS 10
-- Penelope Rodriguez 97 A.J.'s Elite TC DNS 1
-- Aliciana Mireles 97 Austin Strid DNS 10
-- Malika Taylor 96 Press Park TC DNS 10
-- Brianna Payne 96 South Dade E DNS 12
-- Destiny Gettis 96 Fast Lane Tr DNS 1
-- Biance Smith-Paez 96 Evolution Speed T/C DNS 12
-- Breanne Bias 96 Speed Dynamics DNS 3
-- Taylor Sutherland 97 Georgia Stars DNS 3
-- Keideesha Gordon 97 Lightning Sp DNS 1
-- Keonna Hobbs 97 Georgia Stars DNS 5
-- Shiree Hines 97 Metro-Dade T DNS 7
-- Ashley Bennett 97 Track A.N.T.S. DNS 12
-- Khadejah Jackson 96 Titans Track Club DNS 8
-- Jordan Coverson 97 Comets Track DNS 3
-- Megan Jones 97 Track A.N.T.S. DNS 2
-- Makayla Collier 97 St Johns Striders DNS 4
-- Danielle Mouellet 97 Sstcfinao DNS 6
-- Sydne Grier 97 St Johns Striders DNS 2
Event 54 Men 400 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
===================================================================
Club Natl: # 46.70 7/7/2006 Calvin Smith, TAMPA TRAILBLAZERS
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Malik Jones 95 Delco Stallions 47.98q 19
2 Kadeem Middleton 96 5 Star Athle 48.58q 6
3 Antaun Andrews 96 Velocity Tra 48.61q 14
4 Rico Gomez 97 A Faster You 48.69q 10
5 Bryce Deadmon 97 Track Houston 48.73q 18
6 Andrew Nsuk 96 Georgia Stars 48.87q 15
7 Levar Sealey 96 Bronx Tigers 48.93q 11
8 Paul Willis 96 P.H.A.S.T.T. 48.95q 18
9 Tyler Johnson 97 South Dade E 48.96 16
10 Mamadou Seck 97 Memphis Jaguars TC 49.25 17
11 Jordan Minnis 96 Sunblazers T 49.27 18
12 Lester Bowleg 96 Roadrunners 49.41 12
13 Jonathon Womack 96 Southside Pi 49.42 6
14 Ryan Mccain 96 Velocity Tra 49.54 1
15 Andrew James 97 P.H.A.S.T.T. 49.68 13
16 Devin Rose 96 Metro Eagles 49.71 8
17 Nicholas Busch 96 Unattached X49.73 15
18 Felix Rodriguez- Figuero 96 Mc Juncos Tr 49.81 9
19 Kamal Williams 97 Trenton Track Club 49.85 8
20 Courtland Wite 97 Georgia Stars 49.96 5
21 Gabriel Blackman 96 All Heart Tr 49.98 17
22 Malik Wright 96 Trailblazers 50.05 3
23 Matthew Robinson 97 Gazelle Track Club 50.09 3
24 Andre Ewers 95 P.H.A.S.T.T. 50.16 12 50.151
25 Javon Patterson 96 P.H.A.S.T.T. 50.16 2 50.160
26 Sawyer Bilton 97 Finesse Striders 50.17 4
27 Mautrice Moore 97 Exchange Zon 50.24 14
28 Raymond Cruz 96 Bayamon Club 50.41 11
29 Morgan Ellis-Foster 96 Mt. Airy Track Club 50.51 8
30 Aaron Gilcrease 96 Louisville S 50.52 10
31 Nathaniel Gravesande 97 Maximum Spee 50.54 9
32 Romario Ferron 97 Hydel United Club 50.55 15
33 Joel Latson 96 Unattached X50.57 3 50.563
34 Derick Agosto 97 Bayamon Club 50.57 13 50.567
35 Jordain Minott 97 Old Harbour 50.69 17
36 Terry Perry Jr. 96 Panthers (Aau) 50.73 6
37 Larry Perez 97 Newark Elite 50.75 11
38 Caleb Williams 95 Memphis Jaguars TC 50.80 13
39 Da'Bryant Crenshaw 96 New Life Church 50.81 8
40 Keonte Johnson 95 Manatee Must 50.86 18
41 Korie Frausto 97 Unattached X50.93 15
42 Bruse Boudreaux II 96 Bruse Wayne 50.94 5
43 Jacie Rudd 97 North Florida Speed 51.06 7 51.055
44 Harrison Fowler 97 Austin Strid 51.06 19 51.060
45 Amario Ferron 97 Hydel United Club 51.11 6
46 Dwayne Watkins 97 Eagles Landi 51.17 9 51.163
47 Antonius Prader 95 Speed Dynamics 51.17 1 51.169
48 Kendall Brown 97 Track Houston 51.34 19
49 Charlie Parker 97 Metro-Dade T 51.36 12
50 Andrew Vendrone 97 Wings Of An Eagle 51.39 7
51 Thorne Roberts 96 Comets Track 51.40 11
52 Otheese Gibson 97 Speed City TC 51.51 14
53 Karefa Dabo 97 Tricity Rela 51.52 5
54 Akeem Simmons 96 Evolution Tr 51.57 9
55 Daniel Roberts 97 Track A.N.T.S. 51.60 7
56 Jacquez President 96 Lightning Bo 51.63 16
57 Christian Mcfarland 97 Panthers (Aau) 51.68 4
58 Derrell Mims 97 E-1 Track Club, Inc 51.71 16
59 Tyler Cooper 96 Jaguar Track 51.73 7
60 Akintomide Shittu 96 The Wings Tr 51.86 1
61 Eric Williams 96 Southside Pi 51.92 18
62 Ryan Bednash 96 Newark Elite 51.95 15
63 Collins Livinus 97 Southside Pi 52.04 19
64 Timothy Moore 95 South Dade E 52.09 19
65 Michael Timpson Jr 96 Unattached X52.16 10
66 Michael Braxton 95 Manatee Must 52.26 16 52.255
67 Miguel Hernaiz 97 Puerto Rico 52.26 10 52.259
68 Youry Hantz Pierre-Louis 96 St Johns Striders 52.33 18
69 Shakeem Smith 97 Phoenix Trac 52.37 13
70 Kahlil Debique 97 Georgia Stars 52.39 4
71 Chris Lemon 95 Pure Athletics 52.42 15
72 Yannick Taviere 95 Unattached X52.43 8
73 Joesph Oxley 97 5 Star Athle 52.45 14 52.441
74 Jeremiah Barbar 96 Georgia Stars 52.45 5 52.442
75 Richard Davis 97 Sprint Athle 52.52 4
76 Gerome Harris 97 Infinite Speed 52.62 3
77 Malik Wilson 96 Track Houston 52.66 19
78 Solomon Cowan 97 Infinite Speed 52.74 7
79 Desjon Fraser 97 Fast Lane Tr 52.78 1
80 Denni'S Fontenot II 97 phase 1 track club 52.92 11
81 Bobby Roberts 97 North Florida Speed 53.02 8
82 John Cokley 96 Manatee Must 53.05 7
83 Kevin Maysonet 97 Bayamon Club 53.15 8
84 Joshua Thomas 96 Trailblazers 53.24 18 53.236
85 Phillip Hardemon 96 Miami Dade P 53.24 2 53.237
86 Brett Reckling 97 Jaguar Track 53.34 6
87 Demitri Forbes 96 Roadrunners 53.42 3
88 Anayan Arrington 97 Shaldera Panthers 53.54 17
89 Calvin Dennis 97 Mt. Airy Track Club 53.55 16
90 Tyler Cauthen 97 Florida Flig 53.60 5
91 Dante Price 96 5 Star Athle 53.61 12
92 Deion Surratt 95 Mt. Airy Track Club 53.73 3
93 Sebaston Barrett 96 P.H.A.S.T.T. 53.74 12
94 Michael Mccaskill 96 Mobile City Speed 53.75 4
95 Derek Shuman 97 Mallery Challengers 53.76 1
96 Cameron Chase 97 Wings Of An Eagle 53.79 9
97 Desmond Fletcher 97 Southside Pi 53.82 16
98 Phil Colbert 97 Just Do It Tc 53.89 6
99 Dario Suri 97 Excelerator TC 53.92 2
100 Shevon Phipps 96 P.H.A.S.T.T. 54.04 10
101 Agbai Kalu 96 Elite Speed 54.33 19
102 Bryce Ivery 97 Velocity Tra 54.40 2
103 Maurice Davis 96 Unattached X54.77 12
104 Edward Marshall 97 Mallery Challengers 54.80 15
105 Luis Colon 96 Eagle Speed 55.11 4
106 Haziz Nelson 97 Mt. Airy Track Club 55.12 3
107 Jeff Saint Louis 97 Eagle Speed 55.13 3
108 Lorenzo George 97 phase 1 track club 55.16 13
109 Malikaa' Clayton 97 Panthers (Aau) 55.24 12
110 Raqun Pommer 97 Above Xpectations 55.35 10
111 Shane Mills 97 Just Do It Tc 55.36 11
112 Juanya Housey 97 Fast Lane Tr 55.38 14
113 Djamon Dupree 97 Mt. Airy Track Club 55.40 11
114 Briayer Price 95 Above Xpectations 55.47 5
115 Alexander Dougal 95 Just Do It Tc 55.57 13
116 Rakeim Collier 97 Georgia Stars 55.67 7
117 Zachery Kushner 95 5 Star Athle 55.88 9
118 Anthony Davis 97 Panthers (Aau) 56.06 5
119 Shonto Williams 97 Elite Speed 56.12 9
120 Jordaine N White 96 Track A.N.T.S. 56.36 7
121 Marquez Lemon 97 Elite Speed 56.95 16
122 Davon Gilbert 97 City Of Laud 57.01 9
123 Nile Simpson 97 Unattached X57.28 14
124 Darrell Seals 97 Philadelphia 57.66 1
125 Rahiem Paige 95 Just Do It Tc 57.76 17
126 Lance Joseph 96 Mt. Airy Track Club 58.02 10
127 Keshawn Roberson 96 Polk County Elite 58.26 8
128 Daniel Savage 97 VA Elite 58.27 1
129 Larry Turner 96 st.john legends 59.59 12
130 Arick Williams 97 CorefitTC 1:00.49 2
131 Elan Richardson-Omamo 97 Newark Elite 1:01.17 15
132 Christian Cruz 97 Puerto Rico 1:01.26 13
-- Max Robinson 97 Central Flor DNS 4
-- Eric Ford 97 Comets Of Ch DNS 16
-- Devonte White 97 A.J.'s Elite TC DNS 15
-- Stephon Pope 95 Georgia Stars DNS 2
-- Derwin Jackson 96 Georgia Stars DNS 5
-- Richard Carter 97 Excelerator TC DNS 19
-- Jermal Wiley 96 Unattached XDNS 14
-- Donte Glover 97 Unattached XDNS 2
-- Evan Nichols 96 Austin Strid DNS 11
-- Marcus Laurin 95 Manatee Must DNS 14
-- Robert Dunning 97 Unattached XDNS 1
-- Jack Allen 96 365 Blaze Tr DNS 13
-- Nathanael Laethen 96 Austin Strid DNS 17
-- Zahir Caldwell 97 A.J.'s Elite TC DNS 18
-- Ryan Rucker 96 A.J.'s Elite TC DNS 18
-- Paris Odem 96 Austin Strid DNS 14
-- Glenn Hernandez 96 Bayamon Club DNS 8
-- Justine Lane 95 The Wings Tr DNS 7
-- Karoy Lewis 95 P.H.A.S.T.T. DNS 11
-- Xavier Lee 96 Tfcusa DNS 10
-- Travis Reid 96 Old Harbour DNS 19
-- Silas Greene 96 On Your Mark DNS 12
-- Craig Rock 96 Southeast Lo DNS 2
-- Joel Smith 96 Southern Ath DNS 17
-- Idi Campbell 97 Swift Athlet DNS 6
-- Anthony Rogers 97 Phila Stride DNS 6
-- Jesus Aponte- Rodriguez 95 Mc Juncos Tr DNS 13
-- Alex Brozelin 96 Trenton Track Club DNS 10
-- Joshua Riley 97 Georgia Stars DNS 17
-- Javon Pittman 96 Maximum Spee DNS 16
-- Charles Young 97 Miami Garden DNS 17
-- Keith Davis 97 Mobile City Speed DNS 6
-- Franklin Aririguzoh 97 Trenton Track Club DNS 9
-- Nicholas Garrick 96 Metro Eagles DNS 4
Event 163 Women Long Jump 17-18 year old
======================================================================================
Club Natl: # 20-00.50 2005 Neidra Covington, FAST FORWARD
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 Samiyah Samuels 97 Track Houston 19-10.75 +0.0 6.06m 10
2 Taylor Deloach 97 Savannah Cha 19-10.00 0.3 6.04m 8
3 Kiara Williams 96 Speed City TC 18-09.00 +0.0 5.71m 6
4 Kara Lyles 96 5 Star Athle J18-09.00 +0.0 5.71m 5
5 Ila Mumford 97 Tricity Rela 18-04.75 1.4 5.60m 4
6 Ashlan Rosier 96 Velocity Tra 18-02.25 +0.0 5.54m 3
7 Nicole Greene 97 Young Achiev 18-01.75 +0.0 5.53m 2
8 Jonniece Scott 97 Central VA T 17-08.75 0.8 5.40m 1
9 Sade Hargrove 97 Richmond Heat 17-05.00 0.6 5.30m
10 Te'Aira Singleton 97 St Johns Striders 17-04.25 2.0 5.28m
11 Ebony Brown 97 Finesse Striders 17-02.50 1.6 5.24m
12 Gillian Morrison 97 Finesse Striders 16-11.50 0.9 5.16m
13 Crystal Rock 97 Southeast Lo 16-10.00 1.8 5.13m
14 Aquintia Gurley 96 Speed City TC 16-09.75 1.7 5.12m
15 Nidonna Nicholson 97 Greensboro Blazers 16-08.50 0.9 5.09m
16 Shaelyn Waller 97 Louisville S 16-07.00 0.9 5.05m
16 Katia Kupelian 97 Unattached X16-07.00 2.1 5.05m
18 Dionna Riley 95 Unattached X16-06.50 0.3 5.04m
19 Courtney Keaton 96 Track A.N.T.S. 16-06.00 2.4 5.02m
19 Elisa Hendriksen 97 Central VA T 16-06.00 1.3 5.02m
21 Kyla Graham 97 Greensboro Blazers 16-05.75 0.9 5.02m
22 Kyra Atkins 97 Greenville J 16-04.75 1.4 4.99m
23 Emerald Green 97 The Wings Tr 16-04.00 1.7 4.97m
24 Laila Ismail 96 Sstcfinao 16-03.00 0.7 4.95m
24 Courtney Caldwell 96 Trenton Track Club 16-03.00 2.2 4.95m
24 Maria Justus 96 Mt. Airy Track Club 16-03.00 1.7 4.95m
27 Jeonna Taylor 96 Fort Belvoir 16-02.25 1.8 4.93m
28 Shaniqua Stevens 97 Perseverance 16-02.00 1.3 4.92m
29 Brianna Miller 97 Central VA T 16-00.00 1.7 4.87m
30 Breanne Bias 96 Speed Dynamics 15-11.50 1.1 4.86m
31 Phedenia Mosbey 96 Unattached X15-10.50 1.1 4.83m
32 Briana Eskridge 97 Metro-Dade T 15-10.00 1.6 4.82m
33 Jada Roberson 97 Trailblazers 15-09.00 1.5 4.80m
34 Aamira Muse 96 Maximum Spee 15-08.25 1.1 4.78m
35 Lindsey Poole 96 Unattached X15-08.00 +0.0 4.77m
36 Tatyana Johnson 97 Metropolis L 15-04.50 +0.0 4.68m
36 Amari Hyatt 97 Ruff Kutz 15-04.50 +0.0 4.68m
38 Tajdreanna Hurst 97 Houston Syne 15-01.75 1.0 4.61m
39 Ayonte Thomas 95 st.john legends 15-00.00 0.6 4.57m
40 Candace Thomas 96 Track Houston 14-10.75 1.9 4.54m
41 Lajasia Johnson 97 Central VA T 14-09.50 2.3 4.50m
41 Jaina Mclean 97 i5 Elite i5 14-09.50 1.5 4.50m
43 Sydni Hicks 97 Gazelle Track Club 14-07.00 1.9 4.44m
44 Sidra Morris 97 Central VA T 14-06.00 1.9 4.41m
45 Joie Bauman 97 Viper TC 14-04.75 1.9 4.38m
46 Jakyra Brown 97 St Pete Nitro 14-02.25 0.1 4.32m
47 LaChyna Roe 97 Richmond Heat 14-01.00 0.5 4.29m
48 Danielle Mouellet 97 Sstcfinao 14-00.00 1.9 4.26m
49 Shockera Betty 97 North Florida Speed 13-11.25 +0.0 4.24m
50 Angelic Powell 97 Boynton Beac 13-05.50 1.9 4.10m
51 Ciera Eugene 96 st.john legends 13-03.75 2.0 4.05m
52 Tasia Dennis 97 Newark Elite 12-05.00 1.6 3.78m
-- Jada White 96 Track-Rc FOUL
-- Jeryne Fish 96 Full Speed A FOUL
-- Ja'Nai Cameron 97 Metro Eagles DNS NWI
-- Jalilissa Marcus 95 Unattached XDNS NWI
-- Calecia Lewis 97 phase 1 track club DNS NWI
-- Bria Matthews 97 Unattached XDNS NWI
-- Dajae' Goulet 96 5 Star Athle DNS NWI
-- Brianna Watts-Pitts 96 North Florida Speed DNS NWI
-- Brittnie Williams 97 Oakland Pal DNS NWI
-- Joshea Carey 97 Unattached XDNS NWI
-- Evian Mitchell 97 Fast Lane Tr DNS NWI
-- Mackenzie Aydelette 97 St Johns Striders DNS NWI
-- Destiny Gettis 96 Fast Lane Tr DNS NWI
-- Khadija Fraser 96 Fast Forward DNS NWI
-- Joel Robinson 97 Hydel United Club DNS NWI
-- Tiara Banes-Corbett 97 South Dade E DNS NWI
-- Nija Charles 97 Comets Track DNS NWI
-- Keonna Hobbs 97 Georgia Stars DNS NWI
Event 164 Men Long Jump 17-18 year old
======================================================================================
Club Natl: # 24-02.25 7/2/2008 Derrick Andrews, RADL TC
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 Christopher Mcbride 97 Unattached X24-01.50 0.9 7.35m
2 Jeremy Davis 97 Greensboro Blazers 23-10.50 2.5 7.27m 10
3 Jeffrey Spence 97 Unattached X22-09.50 2.0 6.94m
4 Shawn James 96 Unattached X22-00.50 0.8 6.71m
5 Michael Poole 97 North Florida Speed 21-08.50 2.1 6.61m 8
6 Jeiel Melendez 97 Puerto Rico 21-07.75 +0.0 6.59m 6
7 Levar Sealey 96 Bronx Tigers 21-05.50 0.8 6.54m 5
8 Kasaun James 97 5 Star Athle J21-05.50 0.2 6.54m 4
9 Timontrez Eady 97 Epitome 21-04.50 0.3 6.51m 3
10 Bashir Idris 97 Panthers (Aau) 21-04.00 1.5 6.50m 2
11 Knox Cleveland 96 Memphis Jaguars TC 21-01.25 2.0 6.43m 1
12 Wesley Huff 96 The Wings Tr 20-11.00 1.1 6.37m
13 Anayan Arrington 97 Shaldera Panthers 20-09.50 1.7 6.33m
14 Caleb Roberts 96 On Your Mark 20-08.75 1.1 6.31m
15 Zachery Richardson-Jacks 96 Sstcfinao 20-07.75 0.9 6.29m
16 Devonte Grimes 96 Pure Athletics 20-07.50 1.1 6.28m
16 Emanuel Foster 96 Pure Athletics 20-07.50 1.1 6.28m
18 Kadeem Middleton 96 5 Star Athle 20-06.50 0.8 6.26m
19 Semei Mitchell 96 Trenton Track Club 20-05.75 1.7 6.24m
20 Darius Major 97 Swift Athlet 20-02.00 1.5 6.14m
21 Armani Wallace 97 Unattached X20-01.50 1.4 6.13m
22 Jalen Banks 97 Richmond Heat 20-00.25 1.1 6.10m
23 Trase Milburn 97 Louisville T 19-11.00 1.0 6.07m
24 Devin Gentry 97 Louisville S 19-10.00 +0.0 6.04m
25 Caleb Walker 96 Tricity Rela 19-09.25 0.3 6.02m
25 Micah Forbes 96 727 Youth Tr 19-09.25 0.5 6.02m
27 Charlie Parker 97 Metro-Dade T 19-08.00 0.4 5.99m
28 Bobby Roberts 97 North Florida Speed 19-07.25 0.9 5.97m
29 Chad Swindel 97 Running Sole 19-06.50 0.4 5.95m
30 Andre Clark 97 Panthers (Aau) 19-04.50 1.3 5.90m
30 Christian Williams 95 Wings Of An Eagle 19-04.50 1.3 5.90m
32 Ike King 96 5 Star Athle 19-04.25 0.8 5.89m
33 Richard James 97 Webster Rock 19-03.00 1.0 5.86m
33 Christian Healey 97 Comets Of Ch 19-03.00 1.3 5.86m
35 Byron Taylor 96 Unattached X19-01.00 0.6 5.81m
36 Da'Bryant Crenshaw 96 New Life Church 19-00.75 1.2 5.81m
36 Kendall Walker 97 Campbell Jr 19-00.75 1.0 5.81m
38 Hamilton Green 96 Memphis Thor 18-10.50 +0.0 5.75m
39 Gregory Rountree 96 Suffolk Stars 18-10.00 1.3 5.74m
40 Christian Mcfarland 97 Panthers (Aau) 18-08.75 1.4 5.70m
41 Jorge Guadalupe- Morales 97 Mc Juncos Tr 18-08.00 +0.0 5.68m
42 Clarence Williams 95 Wings Of An Eagle 18-07.25 1.3 5.67m
42 Armonte Dennis 97 On Your Mark 18-07.25 0.6 5.67m
44 David Crespo III 96 Central Flor 18-03.50 1.4 5.57m
45 Gabriel Fortenberry 97 Memphis Jaguars TC 17-11.00 0.4 5.46m
46 Victor Kyle 97 Sstcfinao 17-10.50 1.0 5.44m
46 Deion Surratt 95 Mt. Airy Track Club 17-10.50 0.9 5.44m
48 Jeff Saint Louis 97 Eagle Speed 17-04.00 1.4 5.28m
49 Michael Taylor 96 Unattached X16-05.00 1.0 5.00m
50 Gerome Harris 97 Infinite Speed 15-08.50 0.1 4.78m
51 Edgar Hernandez- Vargas 96 Mc Juncos Tr 15-03.00 1.5 4.64m
52 Derion Smith 97 Dallas Blaze 15-00.00 0.7 4.57m
-- Kenzidas Mack 97 Speed City TC FOUL
-- Joel Santos 96 Bayamon Club FOUL
-- Marquis Smith 95 Unattached XDNS NWI
-- Raymone Campbell 96 Old Harbour DNS NWI
-- Devon Gutrick 97 Comets Of Ch DNS NWI
-- Rodney Beasley 97 Unattached XDNS NWI
-- Clifton Casurra 96 Titans DNS NWI
-- Christian Cruz 97 Puerto Rico DNS NWI
-- Lorenzo George 97 phase 1 track club DNS NWI
-- Devin Rose 96 Metro Eagles DNS NWI
-- Charles Young 97 Miami Garden DNS NWI
-- Shandon Martin 97 phase 1 track club DNS NWI
-- Tyler Johnson 97 South Dade E DNS NWI
-- dontrell allen 97 st.john legends DNS NWI
-- Stephon Howard 97 Florida Expr DNS NWI
-- Juanya Housey 97 Fast Lane Tr DNS NWI
-- Brian Poad 97 Newark Elite DNS NWI
-- Zachary Hudson 96 Houston Syne DNS NWI
Event 161 Girls Long Jump 15-16 year old
======================================================================================
PIT 1
Club Natl: # 19-06.75 7/15/2010 Kendell Williams, The Heat TC
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 Brandee' Johnson 98 5 Star Athle 18-00.25 1.5 5.49m 10
2 Jessica Watkins 98 Southside Pi J18-00.25 +0.0 5.49m 8
3 Jameeka Middlebrooks 98 Exchange Zon 17-10.00 1.2 5.43m 6
4 Katherine Barnett 99 Unattached X17-08.75 1.2 5.40m
5 Amira Aduma 99 Hampton City 17-08.00 0.8 5.38m 5
6 Briana Washington 99 St Johns Striders 17-01.25 +0.0 5.21m 4
7 Laura Harrell 98 Speed City TC 16-11.00 0.9 5.15m 3
8 Saida Barnes 98 Panthers (Aau) 16-10.50 +0.0 5.14m 2
9 Nadiria Evans 99 St Johns Striders 16-09.00 0.8 5.10m 1
10 Taylor Prosise 99 Central VA T 16-08.00 1.4 5.08m
11 Daneesha Davidson 99 Trailblazers 16-04.50 1.0 4.99m
12 Jazmine Gooden 98 Greensboro Blazers 16-03.50 0.9 4.96m
13 Kyra Miller 98 Comets Of Ch 16-03.00 2.5 4.95m
13 Christin Hackney 99 Sstcfinao 16-03.00 0.8 4.95m
15 Lindsey Sammons 98 Thomson Eagle Elite 16-02.00 1.0 4.92m
16 Kaylha Robertson 99 Oakland Pal 16-01.00 +0.0 4.90m
17 Angel Horton 98 Speed City TC 15-10.50 -1.0 4.83m
18 Destiny Smith 98 Valley Viper 15-10.00 1.0 4.82m
18 Paola Vazquez 98 Bayamon Club 15-10.00 0.8 4.82m
20 Avani Dorsey-Charise 99 Mt. Airy Track Club 15-09.25 1.2 4.80m
21 Dymier Jeffrey 99 Richmond Heat 15-08.75 0.8 4.79m
22 Keira Yonclas 98 Viper TC 15-08.00 1.1 4.77m
22 Monae Bynum 98 5 Star Athle 15-08.00 1.2 4.77m
24 Kiara Price 98 5 Star Athle 15-07.50 1.8 4.76m
25 Keon Greenhow 98 Richmond Heat 15-07.25 0.6 4.75m
26 Naomi Rowe 99 Ruff Kutz 15-05.50 0.2 4.71m
27 I'Jana Robinson 98 Mt. Airy Track Club 15-04.50 +0.0 4.68m
28 Bailey White 98 Boiling Spri 15-03.75 1.0 4.66m
29 Asia Broadus 98 Track-Rc 15-03.50 0.6 4.66m
30 Nia Smith 98 Houston Pace 15-03.00 0.2 4.64m
31 Kiera Rountree 98 Suffolk Stars 15-02.75 +0.0 4.64m
32 Amiai Martin 98 Press Park TC 15-02.50 0.3 4.63m
33 Cassidi Jones 99 E-1 Track Club, Inc 15-02.25 2.8 4.62m
34 Zaliah Carey 98 Richmond Heat 15-01.75 1.1 4.61m
35 Najiya Cornish 99 Above Xpectations 15-00.75 1.0 4.59m
36 Mallorie Smith 99 Comets Of Ch 15-00.00 +0.0 4.57m
37 Adia Moody 99 Quarter Hors 14-11.75 0.7 4.56m
38 Destiny Bell 98 Louisville S 14-11.00 +0.0 4.54m
39 Kei Riley 99 Panthers (Aau) 14-06.25 0.3 4.42m
40 Lauryn Young 99 Comets Of Ch 14-05.75 1.8 4.41m
41 Danielle Loyd 98 Mark Trail F 14-05.00 +0.0 4.39m
41 Amaya Jackson 99 Central VA T 14-05.00 0.1 4.39m
43 Elease Mcneil 98 Panthers (Aau) 14-03.75 +0.0 4.36m
44 Ayana Eason 99 Speed City TC 14-01.25 1.0 4.29m
45 Alexcia Walker 98 Track-Rc 13-11.25 0.4 4.24m
46 Mariah Mervin 98 Fast Lane Tr 13-10.75 1.0 4.23m
47 Shaina Smith 99 Maximum Spee 13-09.25 2.6 4.19m
48 Taranique Alexander 98 Metro-Dade T 13-07.00 0.2 4.14m
49 Mya Dumpson 99 Ruff Kutz 13-06.75 0.2 4.13m
50 Mystique Gray 98 Infinite Speed 13-06.00 0.8 4.11m
51 Domonique Shank 98 Georgia Stars 13-05.25 1.6 4.09m
52 Kendra Gardner 99 Fast Lane Tr 13-04.00 0.7 4.06m
53 Camara Green 99 Houston Pace 12-10.75 1.1 3.93m
54 Kiara Howard 99 5 Star Athle 12-06.50 0.3 3.82m
55 Nyah Abraham 99 Full Speed A 12-06.00 0.3 3.81m
56 Taylor Currry 99 Pompano Xpress 12-04.75 1.1 3.77m
57 Ashley Taylor 99 Charlotte He 12-03.75 0.1 3.75m
58 Sharai Hodges 98 Track Houston 12-02.00 1.4 3.70m
59 Abigayle Boisselle 98 Haverhill Elite TC 11-11.75 +0.0 3.65m
60 Nakai Matthews 98 Metropolis L 11-08.00 +0.0 3.55m
61 Breanna Latimore 99 Lightning Bo 11-07.75 1.0 3.54m
62 Samorria Williams 99 St Pete Nitro 11-05.50 +0.0 3.49m
63 Kaniya Thornton 99 Anointed Feet 11-02.00 3.1 3.40m
-- Thailiah Travers 98 Panthers (Aau) FOUL
-- Mercedes Housey 99 Fast Lane Tr FOUL
-- Erykah Jerome 99 Wings Of An Eagle DNS NWI
-- Reina Ryan 99 The Wings Tr DNS NWI
-- Sarah Malone 99 Unattached XDNS NWI
-- Shenel Black 99 Gaynstead DNS NWI
-- Ariel Mack 99 Lightning Sp DNS NWI
-- Solange Wright 99 Halls Expres DNS NWI
-- Maiya Jones 99 Miami Garden DNS NWI
-- Breonna Graham 99 Manatee Must DNS NWI
-- Savannah Oldfield 99 Champions Elite DNS NWI
-- Elizabeth Vaughn 99 2nd To None DNS NWI
-- Alexis Tucker 98 Florida Flig DNS NWI
-- Kaitlin Winiarski 98 Delco Stallions DNS NWI
-- Monae Nichols 98 Running for Christ DNS NWI
-- Leila Haynesworth 98 Richmond Heat DNS NWI
-- Jasmine Hines 99 Spartanburg DNS NWI
-- Victoria Interiano 98 Southern Ath DNS NWI
-- Makayla Auls 98 Montgomery Y DNS NWI
-- Natalyia Leonard 98 Montgomery Y DNS NWI
-- Saraiah Lewis 99 Ppg DNS NWI
-- Aisha Cobb 98 Olympia Track Club DNS NWI
Event 162 Boys Long Jump 15-16 year old
======================================================================================
PIT 1
Club Natl: # 23-01.75 2005 Trey Charles, FIRST LIGHT TC
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 Kollon Smith 99 Marlboro Boy 22-03.75 0.9 6.80m 10
2 Roman Barnette 98 assistant co 22-01.25 1.0 6.73m 8
3 Noah Igbinoghene 99 Alabama Heat J22-01.25 0.4 6.73m 6
4 Calvin Austin III 99 Memphis Jaguars TC 21-07.25 0.2 6.58m 5
5 Adrian McGee 98 Runnin On Faith tc 21-06.50 1.9 6.56m 4
6 Myles Wanza 99 Track Houston 21-04.00 0.7 6.50m 3
7 Tyler Stevenson 99 Manatee Must 20-08.50 0.5 6.31m 2
8 Ryan Brown 98 Old Harbour 20-07.00 0.7 6.27m 1
9 Hasani Knight 99 The VA Beach 20-03.25 +0.0 6.17m
10 Jahmair Craig 98 Mobettah Track Club 20-01.75 0.5 6.14m
11 Tristin Monborne 99 Excelerator TC 20-00.00 2.3 6.09m
12 Chance Callahan 98 Central VA T 19-10.50 0.6 6.05m
13 Melvin Briley III 99 Aat Sports Academy 19-09.00 +0.0 6.01m
14 Dontae Mason 98 Track-Rc 19-08.75 0.1 6.01m
15 Felton Miller 99 Big Lake Track Club 19-07.00 0.9 5.96m
16 Tayshon Daniel 99 Savannah Cha 19-06.50 1.3 5.95m
17 Tanner Ingle 99 Evolution Speed T/C 19-06.25 +0.0 5.94m
18 Israel Johnson 98 phase 1 track club 19-05.50 0.4 5.93m
19 Kevin Vazquez 98 Bayamon Club 19-04.50 1.5 5.90m
20 Elijah Vaughan 98 Comets Of Ch 19-03.50 2.0 5.88m
21 Earvin Ofulue 98 Unattached X19-02.25 1.4 5.84m
22 Raymon Rojas 99 Unattached X19-02.00 1.8 5.84m
23 Joshua Darville 98 Dale City Li 19-00.25 +0.0 5.79m
24 Darryl Love 98 New Orleans 18-11.50 0.1 5.77m
25 Damir White 98 Mt. Airy Track Club 18-10.25 +0.0 5.74m
25 Josias Jean 98 Eagle Speed 18-10.25 +0.0 5.74m
27 Amir Eison 98 Kappa Diamon 18-06.50 +0.0 5.65m
27 Anthony Bridges 98 Miramar Opti 18-06.50 0.7 5.65m
29 Will Singleton 98 Speed City TC 18-04.25 1.3 5.59m
30 Javon Joseph 98 New Orleans 18-02.75 1.0 5.55m
31 Joe Thomas 98 Eagle Speed 18-02.50 +0.0 5.54m
32 Ali Salam 99 727 Youth Tr 18-01.75 +0.0 5.53m
33 Cameron Willis 98 Georgia Stars 18-00.50 0.1 5.49m
34 Jose Gayton 99 Fast Lane Tr 17-11.00 +0.0 5.46m
35 Harold Watson 99 Unattached X17-10.25 0.8 5.44m
36 Jeremy Davis 98 Richmond Heat 17-09.50 0.8 5.42m
36 Andrew Bolden 98 Fast Lane Tr 17-09.50 0.5 5.42m
36 Jahre Fish 99 Full Speed A 17-09.50 0.4 5.42m
39 Melton Campbell 98 Comets Of Ch 17-09.00 0.1 5.41m
40 Daniel Apuzzio 99 Florida Flig 17-08.25 +0.0 5.39m
41 Johnny Johnson Jr. 98 Wings Of An Eagle 17-07.50 +0.0 5.37m
42 Tamir Hartsock 99 Kappa Diamon 17-01.50 1.0 5.21m
42 Dante Dacosta 99 Velocity Tra 17-01.50 1.4 5.21m
44 Donald Grant, Jr. 99 Tricity Rela 17-00.75 0.3 5.20m
45 Deondre Cloyd 99 Oakland Pal 16-04.50 +0.0 4.99m
46 Aaron Smith 99 Roadrunners 16-04.00 +0.0 4.97m
47 Rashod Gibson 98 Team One Hundred 16-02.75 +0.0 4.94m
48 Christian Noell 99 Elite CC Striders 15-10.50 +0.0 4.83m
49 Frank Roye 99 Metro Eagles 15-05.50 +0.0 4.71m
50 Matthew Barfield 98 Coral Spring 14-09.75 1.4 4.51m
51 Jaylen Jackson 99 City Of Anni 14-07.00 0.5 4.44m
-- Kameron Davis 99 South Dade E FOUL
-- Christopher Oatman 99 Florida Flig FOUL
-- Tyneil Alston 99 VA Elite FOUL
-- Connor Sheridan 99 Unattached XDNS NWI
-- Nicholas Myer 99 Wings Of An Eagle DNS NWI
-- Samuel Mackey 98 Unattached XDNS NWI
-- Antwan Thomas 98 Tfcusa DNS NWI
-- Xavier Shaw 98 Tfcusa DNS NWI
-- Ahmad Everett 99 Wings Of An Eagle DNS NWI
-- Kyle Warner 98 Coral Spring DNS NWI
-- Cameron Oliver 98 Fast Forward DNS NWI
-- Lester Blount 99 Comets Of Ch DNS NWI
-- Jensey Gabin 98 Haverhill Elite TC DNS NWI
-- Jaylan Coleman 98 Georgia Rush DNS NWI
-- Alonzo Taylor-Jones 99 Aurora Flyers Aau DNS NWI
-- Isaiah Gladden 99 1st Coast Tr DNS NWI
-- Evan Smyre 99 Central VA T DNS NWI
-- Jordon Greene 99 Ashburn Elite DNS NWI
-- Sanjay Graham 98 Old Harbour DNS NWI
-- Isaac Lewis 99 phase 1 track club DNS NWI
-- Taufiq Brown 99 Mt. Airy Track Club DNS NWI
-- Jimmie Johnson 98 Speed City TC DNS NWI
-- Isaiah Lewis 99 phase 1 track club DNS NWI
-- Adrian Anderson 98 Maximum Spee DNS NWI
-- Anthony Smith 98 Hydel United Club DNS NWI
-- Nille Uzzell 98 Maximum Spee DNS NWI
-- Klyvert St Fleur 98 Maximum Spee DNS NWI
Event 241 Girls Pole Vault 15-16 year old
=================================================================================
Club Natl: # 12-08 7/13/2012 Erica Sergeant, Thin Air Vault
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Carson Dingler 99 Unattached X12-09.00# 3.88m
2 Summer Schafers 98 Unattached X11-06.00 3.50m
3 Haidyn Turner 98 Thin Air Vault Club 10-00.00 3.04m 10
4 Keira Yonclas 98 Viper TC 9-06.00 2.89m 8
5 Sydney Holmes 98 North Dekalb 9-00.00 2.74m 6
6 Nicole Breske 98 Thin Air Vault Club 8-06.00 2.59m 5
7 Morgan Keller 98 Central Flor 8-00.00 2.43m 4
8 Julie Sparks 98 Thin Air Vault Club 7-06.00 2.28m 3
-- Destiny Smith 98 Valley Viper DNS
-- Charissa Keller 98 Unattached XDNS
Event 243 Women Pole Vault 17-18 year old
=================================================================================
Club Natl: # 12-06.25 7/12/2013 Erica Sergeant, Thin Air Vau
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Erica Sergeant 96 Thin Air Vault Club 12-00.00 3.65m 10
2 Nicole Carroll 97 Wings Of An Eagle 11-06.00 3.50m 8
3 Frances Rice 96 Jacksonville 11-00.00 3.35m 6
4 Kayla Cecil 97 Unattached X10-06.00 3.20m
5 Madison Bryan 97 Thin Air Vault Club 9-06.00 2.89m 5
5 Erica Evans 97 Unattached X9-06.00 2.89m
7 Tarra Keating 97 Thin Air Vault Club 8-06.00 2.59m 4
8 Casey Chitty 97 Unattached XJ8-06.00 2.59m
9 Isabella Mighell 97 Unattached X7-06.00 2.28m
-- Ana Lopez 96 Unattached XNH
-- Laura Plaza 97 Thin Air Vault Club NH
-- Bailey Baggett 97 E-1 Track Club, Inc DNS
-- Bailey Ranson 96 Unattached XDNS
-- Gabriella Montells 96 Unattached XDNS
Event 199 Women Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 17-18 year old
=================================================================================
Club Natl: # 133-11 7/13/2012 Berta Amelinaite, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Zakiya Rashid 97 5 Star Athle 142-03# 43.35m 10
2 Phoebe Gustely 97 Unattached X139-00# 42.36m
3 Marvalyn Vernon 96 Southeast Lo 118-08 36.16m 8
4 Tychina Bush 97 Unattached X114-09 34.97m
5 Mariah Greco 97 Trenton Track Club 110-05 33.65m 6
6 Meredith Leveille 96 Southeast Lo 109-06 33.37m 5
7 Lindsey Poole 96 Unattached X108-03 32.99m
8 Vaniecia Johnson 97 Tricity Rela 108-02 32.96m 4
9 Joel Robinson 97 Hydel United Club 103-11 31.67m 3
10 Vitia Webster 96 Running for Christ 102-05 31.21m 2
11 Nyah Wilkinson 97 Marlboro Boy 100-03 30.55m 1
12 Nadia Gordon 96 Sparkle City Blaze 98-11 30.14m
13 Michelle Mayes 95 st.john legends 98-02 29.92m
14 Domonique Gray 95 st.john legends 93-07 28.52m
15 Sidra Morris 97 Central VA T 88-03 26.89m
16 Kaela Yamini 97 Lightning Sp 87-03 26.59m
17 Janai Sinclair-Bell 97 Miami Garden 85-09 26.13m
18 Katherina Fucci 97 Unattached X82-03 25.06m
19 Brishauna Wright 97 Runnin On Faith tc 80-03 24.46m
20 Kyra Williams 97 Mallery Challengers 72-00 21.94m
21 Mariah Latty 97 remington fl 69-07 21.20m
22 Shockera Betty 97 North Florida Speed 60-03 18.36m
23 Angelic Powell 97 Boynton Beac 57-05 17.50m
24 Chenique Whlly 96 Roadrunners 50-06 15.39m
-- Evian Mitchell 97 Fast Lane Tr DNS
-- Gabrielle Perryman 96 Cleveland Ex DNS
-- Taylor Scaife 96 Howard Count DNS
-- Kiona Forrester 97 Gaynstead DNS
-- Lamisha Simmons 96 Gold Rush At DNS
Event 233 Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 15-16 year old
=================================================================================
Club Natl: # 128-01 7/12/2013 Samantha Zelden, Southeast Lo
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Sophia Rivera 98 Unattached X135-02# 41.19m
2 Virginia Miller 98 Unattached X106-04 32.41m
3 Sophia Gustely 99 Unattached X95-08 29.15m
4 Alondra Crespo 98 Bayamon Club 94-04 28.75m 10
5 Avianna Hopkins 99 Unattached X93-09 28.57m
6 Ileis Arroyo 98 Bayamon Club 92-07 28.21m 8
7 Anya Diones 99 Cyo New York 91-03 27.81m 6
8 Lauryn Oglesby 99 Southside Pi 86-00 26.21m 5
9 Asia Green 98 Southside Pi 85-10 26.16m 4
10 Naomi Ortiz 98 Bayamon Club 85-04 26.00m 3
11 Giana Gayles 99 Excelerator TC 84-11 25.88m 2
12 Aurielle Polk 98 Gazelle Track Club 80-02 24.43m 1
13 Kiarra Harris 98 Team Elite T 79-10 24.33m
14 Lorraine Vicente 98 Bayamon Club 79-02 24.13m
15 Tayliyah Manning 98 Lightning Sp 77-06 23.62m
16 Macie Monborne 99 Excelerator TC 73-00 22.25m
17 Damyaris Hernandez 99 Bayamon Club 71-03 21.71m
18 Andreyah Felder 98 E-1 Track Club, Inc 70-10 21.59m
19 Chantel Askew 99 Spartanburg 68-11 21.00m
20 Widalys David 99 Bayamon Club 66-07 20.29m
21 Tasha Williams 98 Lightning Sp 64-06 19.65m
22 Keira Yonclas 98 Viper TC 62-02 18.94m
23 D'Andra Mcfarlane 98 Force One Tr 59-02 18.03m
24 Alisha Wright 98 Eagles Landi 55-10 17.01m
25 Breanna Latimore 99 Lightning Bo 53-10 16.40m
26 Elyssa Paulding 99 phase 1 track club 52-11 16.12m
27 Asia Broadus 98 Track-Rc 51-06 15.69m
28 Alexcia Walker 98 Track-Rc 48-09 14.85m
29 Courtney Hawkins 99 Comets Of Ch 48-06 14.78m
30 Caneil Whitter 98 Miami Garden 48-03 14.70m
31 Leslie Albaladejo 98 Bayamon Club 47-06 14.47m
32 Samantha Ciervo 99 Viper TC 47-00 14.32m
33 Kristen Crapsey 99 Haverhill Elite TC 46-03 14.09m
34 Ashley Taylor 99 Charlotte He 45-03 13.79m
35 Donyelle Cyres 98 st.john legends 45-00 13.71m
36 Daniella Russo 99 Cyo New York 42-10 13.05m
37 Mariah Mervin 98 Fast Lane Tr 42-09 13.03m
38 Sydney Holmes 98 North Dekalb 42-06 12.95m
39 Genesis Rodriguez 98 Bayamon Club 42-00 12.80m
40 Kendra Gardner 99 Fast Lane Tr 39-10 12.14m
41 Mercedes Housey 99 Fast Lane Tr 37-08 11.48m
42 Sicily Bordrick 99 Above Xpectations 36-06 11.12m
43 Sierra McKinny 98 Fast Lane Tr 36-05 11.09m
44 Ataeus Frisby 99 Newark Elite 35-09 10.89m
45 Shandrika Woods 99 st.john legends 31-00 9.44m
46 Alexandra Russo 99 Cyo New York 30-10 9.39m
-- Taylor Smith 98 P.H.A.S.T.T. DNS
-- Reilly Johnson 98 Southeast Lo DNS
-- Chalyn Smith 99 st.john legends DNS
Event 234 Boys Javelin Throw 800 g 15-16 year old
=================================================================================
800 GRAMS JAVELIN
Club Natl: # 175-11 7/12/2013 Dane Stolsig, Escambia Eli
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Terrence Bobet 98 Unattached X150-06 45.87m
2 Jan Peña 99 Bayamon Club 144-02 43.94m 10
3 Jordan Venglass 98 Unattached X141-04 43.07m
4 Kevin Vazquez 98 Bayamon Club 128-06 39.16m 8
5 Gibram Velazquez- Valcar 99 Cupey Track 126-08 38.60m 6
6 Braxton Taylor 99 Thomson Eagle Elite 124-01 37.82m 5
7 Connor Sheridan 99 Unattached X120-06 36.72m
8 Ming Davis 99 Cyo New York 120-00 36.57m 4
9 Daniel Apuzzio 99 Florida Flig 111-06 33.98m 3
10 Harvey King 99 Fast Lane Tr 106-05 32.43m 2
11 R. Cole Crossnoe 99 Unattached X106-00 32.30m
12 Perry Adderley Jr 98 Roadrunners 105-02 32.05m 1
13 Trey Hawthorne 99 Runnin On Faith tc 103-06 31.54m
14 Chase Smitherman 98 Alabama Track Club 102-00 31.08m
15 Kyle Bryant 99 Eldersburg R 101-09 31.01m
16 Brock Isom 99 Speed City TC 94-03 28.72m
17 James Franklin 99 Fast Lane Tr 93-07 28.52m
18 Brett Leveille 99 Southeast Lo 89-03 27.20m
19 Alain Darge 99 Florida Flig 88-10 27.07m
20 De'Vante Legrande 99 Tricity Rela 88-03 26.89m
21 Corey Erskine 98 Fast Lane Tr 86-11 26.49m
22 Andrew Valdes 98 Elite Runner 82-10 25.24m
23 Vincent Buckley III 99 Campbell Jr 82-01 25.01m
24 Colin Lohman 98 Peachtree Ci 79-09 24.30m
25 Ryan Quinn 99 Quintessenti 75-06 23.01m
26 Nycere Walker 98 Above Xpectations 75-05 22.98m
27 Je'Vante Legrande 99 Tricity Rela 72-08 22.14m
28 Michael Gray 99 Savannah Cha 68-09 20.95m
29 Joshua Williams 99 St Pete Nitro 66-03 20.19m
30 Kyle Warner 98 Coral Spring 60-10 18.54m
31 Javon Beaver 99 2nd To None 59-03 18.05m
32 Jordon Greene 99 Ashburn Elite 49-04 15.03m
-- Kamal Jones 98 V12 Athletics DNS
-- Austin Snyder 98 Unattached XDNS
-- Richard Thompson 98 Gaynstead DNS
-- Herschel Herring 99 Unattached XDNS
-- Kaleb Jordan 99 Southern Ath DNS
-- Brady Mitchell 99 Southern Ath DNS
-- Will West 98 North Dekalb DNS
-- Jordan Canimar 99 Southern Ath DNS
-- Adrean Hollins 99 Georgia Rush DNS
-- Cedric Knighten 99 Fast Lane Tr DNS
-- Ashton Taylor 99 Lightning Bo DNS
Event 135 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
========================================================================
33" HURDLES (10)
Club Natl: # 13.67 7/17/2011 Kendell Williams, The Heat TC
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Timetria Mitchell 98 Miami Coconu 14.33q -1.5 4
2 Kimani Rushing 98 Gold Rush At 14.44q 0.7 5
3 Brittley Humphrey 98 Speed City TC 14.51q -0.7 1
4 Javlyn Cameron 99 Track Houston 14.57q -0.7 1
5 G'Auna Edwards 99 Houston Syne 14.71q 0.7 5
6 Jameeka Middlebrooks 98 Exchange Zon 14.77q -0.5 3
7 Sydney Holmes 98 North Dekalb 14.92q -1.2 2
8 Jordan Fields 98 St Johns Striders 14.96q -1.2 2
9 Karri Green 98 Speed City TC 15.10 -1.2 2
10 Jessica Watkins 98 Southside Pi 15.23 -1.0 6
11 Sydney Williams 99 Comets Of Ch 15.24 -1.0 6
12 Brandee' Johnson 98 5 Star Athle 15.39 -0.7 1
13 Paola Vazquez 98 Bayamon Club 15.56 -1.5 4
14 Mallory Pitchford 98 Central VA T 15.77 -1.5 4
15 Katherine Barnett 99 Unattached X15.92 0.7 5
16 Hailey Williams 98 Houston Syne 15.96 -0.7 1
17 Mahendra Mcwhite 98 Mt. Airy Track Club 16.04 -1.0 6
18 Jada Johnson 98 Strong Arm E 16.08 -1.2 2
19 Lindsey Sammons 98 Thomson Eagle Elite 16.15 0.7 5
20 Destinee Thomas 99 Delco Stallions 16.16 -1.2 2
21 Genesis Reid 98 Elite Speed 16.19 -0.5 3
22 Giana Gayles 99 Excelerator TC 16.41 -0.7 1
23 Zanasia Johnson 99 The VA Beach 16.43 -1.5 4
24 Aurielle Polk 98 Gazelle Track Club 16.60 -0.5 3
25 Laura Harrell 98 Speed City TC 16.64 -0.5 3
26 Takiya Rogers 98 Sparkle City Blaze 16.75 -1.0 6
27 Nikiya Mitchell 99 Comets Of Ch 16.77 -0.7 1
28 Jazmine Gooden 98 Greensboro Blazers 16.85 -1.2 2
29 Nia Smith 98 Houston Pace 16.97 0.7 5 16.961
30 Macie Monborne 99 Excelerator TC 16.97 -0.5 3 16.966
31 Amiai Martin 98 Press Park TC 17.20 0.7 5
32 Kerra Williams 99 Miramar Opti 17.36 -1.2 2
33 Christin Hackney 99 Sstcfinao 17.85 0.7 5
34 Aniya Brown 98 Greenville J 17.96 -1.0 6
35 Alisha Wright 98 Eagles Landi 18.54 -1.5 4 18.531
36 Maiya Jones 99 Miami Garden 18.54 -0.5 3 18.538
37 Katie Scarabino 99 Spartanburg 18.82 -0.7 1
38 Kennedy Davis 98 Southside Pi 19.06 -1.0 6
39 Samantha Ciervo 99 Viper TC 19.63 -1.2 2
40 Jadyn Currie 99 The VA Beach 19.65 -1.5 4
41 Serenity Hill 99 E-1 Track Club, Inc 19.68 -1.5 4
42 Chelsea Geter 99 Olympia Track Club 19.77 -1.0 6
43 Alondra Rivera 98 Trenton Track Club 19.91 -1.0 6
44 Taylor Currry 99 Pompano Xpress 23.68 -0.5 3
-- Teniya Jones 99 Olympia Track Club FS 0.7 5
-- Chelsea Smith 99 Sunblazers T DNF -1.5 4
-- Kaitlin Winiarski 98 Delco Stallions DNS -1.5 4
-- Nakayla Carter 98 A.J.'s Elite TC DNS 0.7 5
-- Jymeeiah Kirk 98 Speed City TC DNS -0.7 1
-- Whittany John Baptiste 98 Strong Arm E DNS -0.5 3
-- Monae Nichols 98 Running for Christ DNS -1.0 6
Event 136 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 year old
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 13.80 7/17/2011 Breanna Norman, 5 Star Track
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Daeshon Gordon 96 Trinity Elite 13.88q -0.7 8
2 Chinyere Njoku 97 Southside Pi 14.04q -0.4 3
3 Ebony Williams 96 lights out 14.07q 0.9 7
4 Shanel Burr 96 The Heat Track Club 14.26q 0.6 5
5 Lyndsey Lopes 97 Valley Viper 14.31q -0.4 3
6 Kelsey Heyward 97 Greenville J 14.52q -0.7 2
7 Chanel Freeman 97 Strong Arm E 14.53q 0.9 7
8 Domonique Turner 97 Unattached X14.54q -0.7 2
9 Kyra Atkins 97 Greenville J 14.56 0.9 7
10 Lamisha Simmons 96 Gold Rush At 14.70 -0.3 4
11 Te'Aira Singleton 97 St Johns Striders 14.79 -0.3 6
12 Alaysha Johnson 96 Track Houston 14.92 -0.3 1
13 Bria Matthews 97 Unattached X15.00 -0.3 4
14 Raygen Smith 96 The Wings Tr 15.02 -0.3 1
15 Kiara Williams 96 Speed City TC 15.17 -0.4 3
16 Zakiya Rashid 97 5 Star Athle 15.18 -0.3 6 15.173
17 Marissa Oglesby 96 Trinity Elite 15.18 -0.7 8 15.180
18 Mon'Ae Lewis 96 747 track club 15.21 0.9 7
19 Ebony Hills 97 Press Park TC 15.23 -0.4 3
20 Jenelle Carty 97 The Wings Tr 15.24 -0.3 1
21 Erica Evans 97 Unattached X15.34 -0.7 8
22 Mackenzie Aydelette 97 St Johns Striders 15.37 -0.3 6
23 Chase Martin 97 The Wings Tr 15.40 -0.3 6 15.398
24 Laila Ismail 96 Sstcfinao 15.40 0.9 7 15.399
25 Gillian Morrison 97 Finesse Striders 15.41 -0.7 2
26 Amari Hyatt 97 Ruff Kutz 15.45 0.9 7 15.444
27 Chibugo Ike 97 Comets Track 15.45 -0.3 1 15.447
28 Jeonna Taylor 96 Fort Belvoir 15.50 -0.7 8
29 Jessica Watson 97 Tricity Rela 15.57 -0.7 2
30 Isis Pinkney 96 Above Xpectations 15.60 -0.3 4
31 Faith Lee 97 Unattached X15.62 -0.3 4
32 Alexis Starks 97 Velocity Tra 15.76 -0.4 3
33 Jeryne Fish 96 Full Speed A 15.81 0.6 5
34 Mikeia Pooler 97 Central Flor 15.90 -0.3 4
35 Erin Payton 97 Press Park TC 15.97 0.6 5
36 Kristen Stephens 97 Panthers (Aau) 16.02 -0.7 8
37 Ayonte Thomas 95 st.john legends 16.13 0.6 5
38 Lajasia Johnson 97 Central VA T 16.20 -0.4 3
39 Elisa Hendriksen 97 Central VA T 16.22 0.6 5
40 Zimmie Greene 95 Metropolis Tc. 16.46 -0.3 1
41 Dionna Riley 95 Unattached X16.55 0.6 5
42 Kaylea Albury 97 Star Tracker 16.56 -0.7 2
43 Aamira Muse 96 Maximum Spee 16.61 0.6 5
44 Katia Kupelian 97 Unattached X16.76 -0.3 4
45 Maria Justus 96 Mt. Airy Track Club 16.78 -0.4 3
46 Jonniece Scott 97 Central VA T 16.82 0.6 5
47 Brianna Miller 97 Central VA T 17.08 -0.3 1
48 Heather Hammett 96 Velocity Tra 17.68 0.9 7
49 Keishunna Smith 96 Memphis Jaguars TC 18.29 -0.7 2
50 Kohi Brecnac 97 747 track club 18.40 -0.7 8
51 Naomi Reynolds 97 Trenton Track Club 18.88 -0.3 1
52 Nija Charles 97 Comets Track 19.08 -0.3 1
53 Sydni Hicks 97 Gazelle Track Club 23.46 -0.3 6
-- Nidonna Nicholson 97 Greensboro Blazers DNF -0.4 3
-- Mikayla Johnson 97 Memphis Jaguars TC DQ -0.3 6 ran around hurdle 8
-- Monica Parker 97 A.J.'s Elite TC DNS 0.9 7
-- Joshea Carey 97 Unattached XDNS -0.3 4
-- Brianna Payne 96 South Dade E DNS -0.3 6
-- Sakinah Bolen 97 Mallery Challengers DNS -0.7 2
-- Brianna Watts-Pitts 96 North Florida Speed DNS -0.7 8
-- Kanani Collins 97 Richmond Heat DNS -0.3 6
-- Tiffany Anderson 97 Metro Eagles DNS -0.3 4
-- Brianna Lewis 97 Young Achiev DNS 0.6 5
-- Gracee Damron 96 St Johns Striders DNS -0.7 2
-- Breana Douglas 96 FloridaElite-Matrix DNS -0.7 8
Event 137 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 13.97 7/15/2012 Marlon Humphrey, Speed City TC
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Damion Thomas 99 Trinity Elite 14.41Q -0.5 3
2 Mason Weh 98 Royalty T C 14.64Q -0.3 2
3 Anthony Williams 98 Unattached X15.19Q -0.8 1
4 Caleb Parker 98 Track Houston 16.05Q 1.1 4
5 Matthew Moore 98 Sprint Athle 14.81q -0.3 2
6 Devonte Findlay 98 P.H.A.S.T.T. 15.17q -0.5 3
7 Kollon Smith 99 Marlboro Boy 15.20q -0.5 3
8 Kameron Davis 99 South Dade E 15.22q -0.5 3
9 Jan Peña 99 Bayamon Club 15.76 -0.3 2
10 D'Andre Chandler-Byrd 98 Panthers (Aau) 16.11 -0.3 2
11 Kevin Boyd 98 Greensboro Blazers 16.38 -0.3 2
12 David Lott 98 St Johns Striders 16.41 -0.5 3
13 Eric Allen 99 i5 Elite i5 16.45 1.1 4
14 Jahi Deloatch 99 Apollo Track 16.48 -0.8 1
15 Skyler Lester 99 Marietta Track Club 16.78 -0.5 3
16 Ryan Brown 98 Old Harbour 16.83 -0.3 2
17 Terrance Scott 99 Houston Pace 16.89 -0.8 1
18 Dalton Key 99 Memphis Jaguars TC 17.49 -0.3 2
19 Isaiah Ellis 99 Spartanburg 17.55 -0.8 1
20 Deondre Cloyd 99 Oakland Pal 17.65 1.1 4
21 Carl Elliott 98 GrindHouse 17.76 1.1 4
22 Anthony Bridges 98 Miramar Opti 17.80 1.1 4
23 William Chambers 99 Comets Of Ch 18.06 -0.5 3
24 Marcus Holliday 99 Unattached X18.23 -0.8 1
25 Terrance Lange Jr 98 Track Houston 18.31 -0.5 3
26 Qaiser Mahmood 99 Richmond Heat 19.06 1.1 4
27 Terrance Ellis,II 99 Apollo Track 20.05 1.1 4
28 Dustin Blackwell 98 Spartanburg 24.60 -0.5 3
-- R. Cole Crossnoe 99 Unattached XDNF -0.8 1
-- Connor Sheridan 99 Unattached XDNS -0.8 1
-- Cameron Willis 98 Georgia Stars DNS 1.1 4
-- Omarion Johnson 98 Speed City TC DNS 1.1 4
-- Karon Bain 99 Falcons Athletics DNS -0.8 1
-- Jahre Fish 99 Full Speed A DNS -0.3 2
Event 138 Men 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 year old
========================================================================
39" HURDLES (10)
Club Natl: # 13.54 7/4/2007 Robert Griffiniii, Five Hills TC
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Chad Zallow 97 Unattached X14.25q 0.9 1
2 Jinathan Ross 95 Georgia Stars 14.29q 0.8 2
3 Daniel Roberts 97 Track A.N.T.S. 14.42q -1.3 3
4 Tremayne Flagler 96 All Heart Tr 14.44q 0.1 4
5 Markivous Brown 96 Unattached X14.50q 0.1 4
6 Craig Rock 96 Southeast Lo 14.57q -0.8 5
7 Mautrice Moore 97 Exchange Zon 14.58q -0.8 6
8 Sidney Gibbons 97 Ruff Kutz 14.60q 0.8 2
9 Caleb Walker 96 Tricity Rela 14.78 0.9 1
10 Louis Rivers 96 Central VA T 14.80 -0.8 5
11 Roland Attoh-Orine 97 Newark Elite 14.81 0.9 1
12 Damian O'Neal 97 The Wings Tr 15.09 -0.8 5
13 Marquis Harris 95 Maximum Spee 15.11 -1.3 3 15.105
14 Bashir Idris 97 Panthers (Aau) 15.11 0.9 1 15.109
15 Devon Gutrick 97 Comets Of Ch 15.17 -1.3 3
16 Damerian Toliver 96 The Wings Tr 15.23 0.1 4
17 Anthony Mitchell 97 Above Xpectations 15.34 -0.8 6
18 Jeremy Davis 97 Greensboro Blazers 15.41 0.1 4
19 Jordan Washington 97 Hallandale B 15.60 0.8 2
20 Wesley Huff 96 The Wings Tr 15.77 -1.3 3 15.762
20 Alazae Hestor-Taylor 96 Speed City TC 15.77 -0.8 6 15.762
22 Gerome Harris 97 Infinite Speed 15.78 -1.3 3
23 Ryan Beachem 97 The Heat Track Club 15.80 0.9 1
24 Jalen Banks 97 Richmond Heat 15.82 0.8 2
25 Kenneth Brosier 97 Trenton Track Club 15.88 -0.8 5
26 Zachery Richardson-Jacks 96 Sstcfinao 16.11 -0.8 5
27 Jeff Saint Louis 97 Eagle Speed 16.14 0.1 4
28 Kevin Ruiz 97 Puerto Rico 16.17 0.9 1
29 Brandon Lawyer 96 Fast Lane Tr 16.31 -0.8 6
30 Anthony Daniel 96 Apollo Track 16.35 -0.8 5
31 Omari Bishop 97 Spartanburg 16.37 0.1 4
32 Andre Clark 97 Panthers (Aau) 16.54 0.8 2
33 Sean Ruth 95 Fast Lane Tr 16.56 -0.8 5
34 Nicholas Besley 96 Finesse Striders 17.24 0.8 2
35 Jorge Guadalupe- Morales 97 Mc Juncos Tr 17.53 0.8 2
36 Christopher Bivings 97 Southeast Lo 17.90 -0.8 5
37 Richard James 97 Webster Rock 18.36 0.1 4
38 D'Auntre Alvis 97 st.john legends 21.05 -1.3 3
-- Kenneth Floyd 95 Ppg FS -1.3 3
-- Valentino Espinoza 97 Unattached XDNF -0.8 6
-- Kelvin Williams 95 Take Flight DNF 0.8 2
-- James Jones 97 Spartanburg DQ 0.9 1 unsportmanlike condu
-- Robert Dunning 97 Unattached XDNS -0.8 6
-- Akeem Thomas 96 Royalty T C DNS 0.1 4
-- Raymund Clarke 97 Comets Track DNS 0.9 1
-- Tyson Wright 97 Young Achiev DNS -1.3 3
-- Joshua Sanders 97 Young Achiev DNS -0.8 6
Event 15 Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 11.80 7/17/2011 Comfort Gebor, Overtake TC
Name Year Team Semis Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Symone Mason 99 South Dade E 11.88Q 0.1 3
2 Brandee' Johnson 98 5 Star Athle 12.18Q -0.2 2
3 T'Aja Cameron 99 Eagles Landi 12.28Q -1.0 1
4 Shaniya Williams 98 South Dade E 12.19Q -0.2 2
5 Tamani Wilson 98 St Johns Striders 12.43Q 0.1 3
6 Aniyah Williams 98 St Johns Striders 12.48Q -1.0 1
7 Charity Thomas 98 Track Houston 12.39q -0.2 2
8 Jamesha Moorer 99 St Pete Nitro 12.46q 0.1 3
9 Naya Quinones 98 South Dade E 12.49 -0.2 2
10 Chala Carey 99 Alpha Omega Blazers 12.51 -1.0 1 12.503
11 Sunsara Williams 98 Tricity Rela 12.51 0.1 3 12.508
12 Essance Sample 98 Track Houston 12.51 0.1 3 12.510
13 Isis Brooks 98 Tricity Rela 12.52 -1.0 1
14 Najiya Cornish 99 Above Xpectations 12.53 -1.0 1
15 Keosha Sanders 98 Excelerator TC 12.57 0.1 3
16 J'Nai Taylor 98 Trailblazers 12.68 -0.2 2
17 Sydney Holmes 98 North Dekalb 12.71 -1.0 1
18 Mallory Pitchford 98 Central VA T 12.74 -0.2 2
19 Khailah Griffin 98 Infinite Speed 12.75 -0.2 2
20 Shania Evans 98 Exchange Zon 12.78 -1.0 1 12.776
21 Sydney Woods 98 Speed City TC 12.78 0.1 3 12.777
22 Cleveland Tiera 99 Epitome 12.90 -0.2 2
23 Jadyn Currie 99 The VA Beach 13.31 -1.0 1
-- Brittley Humphrey 98 Speed City TC DNS 0.1 3
Event 16 Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 10.67 7/17/2011 Kendal Williams, 1st Coast TC
Name Year Team Semis Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Shamon Ehiemua 98 Track Houston 10.70Q 1.0 3
2 Calvin Austin III 99 Memphis Jaguars TC 11.00Q 0.1 2
3 Alex Sands 98 Elite Speed 11.13Q 0.5 1
4 Joshua Oglesby 99 Track Houston 11.14Q 0.5 1
5 Dominic Smith 98 St Johns Striders 11.17Q 1.0 3
6 Tyler Lawrence 99 Wings Of An Eagle 11.22Q 0.1 2
7 Eric Allen 99 i5 Elite i5 11.20q 1.0 3
8 Javon Jones 98 Elite Speed 11.21q 1.0 3
9 Karon Bain 99 Falcons Athletics 11.23 1.0 3 11.227
9 Terence Ware 98 St Pete Nitro 11.23 0.5 1 11.227
11 Demorrious Guy 98 Memphis Jaguars TC 11.23 0.5 1 11.229
12 Roderick Matta 98 Bayamon Club 11.25 0.1 2
13 Terry Conwell 98 Elite Speed 11.28 0.1 2
14 Terry Newell 98 Lightning Sp 11.33 0.1 2 11.326
15 Jua' Quavious Lane 99 Elite Speed 11.33 0.5 1 11.327
16 Adrian Agosto 98 Bayamon Club 11.34 0.1 2
17 Felton Miller 99 Big Lake Track Club 11.38 1.0 3 11.372
18 Kaze Poitier 99 Fast Forward 11.38 0.5 1 11.380
19 Noah Igbinoghene 99 Alabama Heat 11.41 0.1 2
20 Vanzel Burnett 98 Miami Garden 11.43 1.0 3
21 Cameron Ehle 98 Track Houston 11.46 1.0 3
-- Johaun Beresford 99 Strong Arm E FS 0.5 1
-- Jordan Algere 98 phase 1 track club FS 0.1 2
-- Martino Bailey 99 Team Rockets DNS 0.5 1
Event 17 Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 11.67 7/15/2012 Tristie Johnson, Young Achievers
Name Year Team Semis Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Chelsea Francis 96 Metro-Dade T 11.94Q 0.1 3
2 Brittny Ellis 97 University O 12.09Q 0.2 2 12.082
2 Jadzia Beasley 97 North Florida Speed 12.09Q -0.8 1 12.082
4 Kaitlin Sherman 97 Tricity Rela 12.03Q 0.1 3
5 Morgan Towe 97 5 Star Athle 12.12Q 0.2 2
6 Chinyere Njoku 97 Southside Pi 12.18Q -0.8 1
7 Taylor Deloach 97 Savannah Cha 12.15q 0.1 3
8 Samiyah Samuels 97 Track Houston 12.19q 0.1 3
9 Martha Sam 97 5 Star Athle 12.24 -0.8 1
10 Nia Flagg 97 Pure Athletics 12.26 0.2 2 12.251
11 Taylor Chapman 96 Generation Next 12.26 0.2 2 12.256
12 Airica Palmer 97 Lightning Sp 12.32 0.1 3
13 Chanel Smith 95 Maximum Spee 12.34 0.1 3
14 Amecia Pennamon 97 Track A.N.T.S. 12.43 -0.8 1
15 Chanel Freeman 97 Strong Arm E 12.46 0.1 3 12.456
16 Shaelyn Waller 97 Louisville S 12.46 -0.8 1 12.459
17 Victoria Parker 95 Sprint Athle 12.48 0.1 3
18 Jada Massie 96 Manatee Must 12.49 -0.8 1 12.481
19 Farrin Davis 96 Track Houston 12.49 0.2 2 12.488
20 Tee Asiah Vance 97 Greenville J 12.55 -0.8 1 12.542
20 Trameceia Sample 96 Track Houston 12.55 0.2 2 12.542
22 Assata Trader 95 Unattached X12.60 0.2 2
23 Kylee Cobbs-Marcus 97 Take Flight 12.64 -0.8 1
24 Isis Pinkney 96 Above Xpectations 12.70 0.2 2
Event 18 Men 100 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 10.60 7/17/2011 Dquerius Bullock, Radl TC
Name Year Team Semis Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Isaiah Taylor 97 West Pembrok # 10.55Q 0.4 1
2 Noah Lyles 97 University C # 10.56Q 1.8 3
3 Andre Ewers 95 P.H.A.S.T.T. # 10.57Q 1.5 2
4 Darius Watkins 96 Velocity Tra 10.73Q 1.8 3 10.723
5 Marquett Simmons 95 Georgia Stars 10.73Q 0.4 1 10.726
6 Dontarian Evans 95 Pure Athletics 10.82Q 1.5 2
7 Malik Jones 95 Delco Stallions 10.84q 1.8 3
8 Tremayne Flagler 96 All Heart Tr 10.90q 1.8 3
9 Ken Russell 97 Falcons Athletics 10.92 1.5 2 10.911
10 Bismarck Ebiweh 97 747 track club 10.92 0.4 1 10.918
11 Aymir Taylor 96 On Your Mark 10.96 1.5 2
12 Chauncy Smart 97 Running for Christ 10.97 0.4 1
13 dontrell allen 97 st.john legends 10.99 1.8 3
14 Warren Coombs 96 Velocity Tra 11.00 0.4 1
15 Jinathan Ross 95 Georgia Stars 11.02 1.5 2
16 Paris Odem 96 Austin Strid 11.05 1.5 2
17 Jarmiaz Whitaker 96 Track Houston 11.07 1.8 3
18 Devin Gentry 97 Louisville S 11.11 0.4 1
19 Alphonso Alexander 95 Southside Pi 11.13 1.5 2
20 Levar Sealey 96 Bronx Tigers 11.14 1.8 3
21 Coty Willis 96 Neymour Athl 11.15 0.4 1 11.145
22 Khari Saunders 95 5 Star Athle 11.15 1.8 3 11.148
23 Alonzo Crawford 95 Track Houston 11.16 0.4 1 11.160
23 Malik Wright 96 Trailblazers 11.16 1.5 2 11.160
Event 143 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
===================================================================
30" HURDLES (10)
Club Natl: # 1:00.57 7/15/2012 Amber Lewis, The Heat TC
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Amira Aduma 99 Hampton City 1:01.58Q 3
2 Daneesha Davidson 99 Trailblazers 1:03.64Q 1
3 Marielle Lewis 98 Gazelle Track Club 1:03.96Q 2
4 Timetria Mitchell 98 Miami Coconu 1:04.39Q 5
5 Javlyn Cameron 99 Track Houston 1:05.14Q 4
6 Alexis Jones 99 Unattached X1:02.22q 3
7 Deandreah Young 98 Miami Coconu 1:03.94q 1
8 Areale Frazier 98 Gazelle Track Club 1:04.50q 5
9 Brandee' Johnson 98 5 Star Athle 1:04.93 3
10 Hailey Williams 98 Houston Syne 1:06.14 2
11 Jameeka Middlebrooks 98 Exchange Zon 1:06.28 4
12 Jada Johnson 98 Strong Arm E 1:07.46 5
13 Kendall Long 98 Memphis Jaguars TC 1:07.62 2
14 Amira Coleman 98 Mt. Airy Track Club 1:07.64 3
15 Kerra Williams 99 Miramar Opti 1:08.65 4
16 Jazmine Gooden 98 Greensboro Blazers 1:09.29 1
17 Zaliah Carey 98 Richmond Heat 1:10.64 2
18 G'Auna Edwards 99 Houston Syne 1:11.13 4
19 Matoaka Wilson 99 Premier Athletics 1:11.20 4
20 Nikiya Mitchell 99 Comets Of Ch 1:12.30 5
21 Macie Monborne 99 Excelerator TC 1:12.37 1
22 Kenya Florence 98 Alpha Omega Blazers 1:12.81 2
23 Janai Tucker 99 North Dekalb 1:13.46 1
24 Christin Hackney 99 Sstcfinao 1:13.49 2 1:13.485
25 Ashlyn Santee 99 Eagles Landi 1:13.49 3 1:13.488
26 Sydney Williams 99 Comets Of Ch 1:13.50 2
27 Mya Dumpson 99 Ruff Kutz 1:13.89 1
28 Maiya Jones 99 Miami Garden 1:14.92 2
29 Baylee Konen 98 Aurora Flyers Aau 1:15.69 3
30 Nia Smith 98 Houston Pace 1:16.33 4
31 Alondra Rivera 98 Trenton Track Club 1:18.92 2
32 Katie Scarabino 99 Spartanburg 1:18.94 5
33 Destiny Govan 98 Miami Coconu 1:19.04 4
34 Kei Riley 99 Panthers (Aau) 1:19.91 1
-- Whittany John Baptiste 98 Strong Arm E DNS 4
-- Lindsey Sammons 98 Thomson Eagle Elite DNS 5
-- Amiai Martin 98 Press Park TC DNS 3
-- Taylore Matthews 98 Exchange Zon DNS 1
-- Alexis Tucker 98 Florida Flig DNS 5
-- Nakayla Carter 98 A.J.'s Elite TC DNS 1
-- Genesis Reid 98 Elite Speed DNS 3
-- Melissa Solomon 98 Metropolis Tc. DNS 3
-- Karri Green 98 Speed City TC DNS 5
-- Aniya Brown 98 Greenville J DNS 5
-- Anevay Manstra 98 Metro Eagles DNS 4
Event 145 Women 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 year old
===================================================================
36" HURDLES (10)
Club Natl: # 1:00.14 7/15/2012 Jamika Glades, Unattached
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Daeshon Gordon 96 Trinity Elite 1:01.23q 4
2 Raygen Smith 96 The Wings Tr 1:01.74q 1
3 Kara Lyles 96 5 Star Athle 1:01.98q 5
4 Eriana Henderson 97 Track Houston 1:02.16q 5
5 Kristin Hall 97 Exchange Zon 1:02.73q 4
6 Shamaria Lovett 96 Metro-Dade T 1:02.74q 5
7 Nia Driver 95 Trenton Track Club 1:02.75q 1
8 Lamisha Simmons 96 Gold Rush At 1:03.89q 2
9 Chibugo Ike 97 Comets Track 1:04.53 4
10 Gracee Damron 96 St Johns Striders 1:04.68 1
11 Shanel Burr 96 The Heat Track Club 1:04.85 6
12 Brianna Lewis 97 Young Achiev 1:05.06 3
13 Ebony Williams 96 lights out 1:05.11 2
14 Laila Ismail 96 Sstcfinao 1:05.26 4
15 Elisa Hendriksen 97 Central VA T 1:05.31 1
16 Kelsey Heyward 97 Greenville J 1:05.38 3
17 Shayla Rivers 97 Winslow Elit 1:05.56 2
18 Jenelle Carty 97 The Wings Tr 1:05.57 2
19 Chase Martin 97 The Wings Tr 1:05.87 3
20 Kristen Stephens 97 Panthers (Aau) 1:06.50 2
21 Sierra Nesmith 96 Delco Stallions 1:06.53 1
22 Amari Hyatt 97 Ruff Kutz 1:06.88 4
23 Heather Hammett 96 Velocity Tra 1:06.95 5
24 Jeonna Taylor 96 Fort Belvoir 1:07.10 6
25 Leah Banks 96 Georgia Favo 1:07.31 4
26 Ashanti Jackson 96 TechniqueTC 1:08.01 5
27 Jessica Watson 97 Tricity Rela 1:09.73 6
28 Evelyn Baker 96 Greensboro Blazers 1:09.74 3
29 Kanani Collins 97 Richmond Heat 1:09.93 2
30 Maria Justus 96 Mt. Airy Track Club 1:10.14 3
31 Naomi Reynolds 97 Trenton Track Club 1:10.37 6
32 Arieva Walker 95 Sprint Athle 1:13.81 5
33 Morgan Jones 97 Ppg 1:14.29 1
34 Sydney Lewis 97 Richmond Heat 1:16.69 5
35 Jakyra Brown 97 St Pete Nitro 1:24.00 3
-- Ayonte Thomas 95 st.john legends DNF 4
-- Monica Parker 97 A.J.'s Elite TC DNS 1
-- Alexis Willis 97 Georgia Favo DNS 2
-- Nicole Greene 97 Young Achiev DNS 6
-- Breana Douglas 96 FloridaElite-Matrix DNS 1
-- Tiffany Anderson 97 Metro Eagles DNS 6
-- Chinyere Njoku 97 Southside Pi DNS 4
-- Aamira Muse 96 Maximum Spee DNS 3
-- LaChyna Roe 97 Richmond Heat DNS 5
-- Brianna Payne 96 South Dade E DNS 5
-- Raelyn Brown 97 Track A.N.T.S. DNS 6
-- Khadejah Jackson 96 Titans Track Club DNS 6
-- Alaysha Johnson 96 Track Houston DNS 6
-- Sakinah Bolen 97 Mallery Challengers DNS 2
-- Nidonna Nicholson 97 Greensboro Blazers DNS 3
Event 144 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
===================================================================
Club Natl: # 53.21 7/6/2006 Robert GriffinIii, Five Hills TC
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kollon Smith 99 Marlboro Boy 57.31Q 3
2 Quincey Wilson 98 Sprint Athle 58.03Q 2
3 Anthony Williams 98 Unattached X58.39Q 5
4 Jan Peña 99 Bayamon Club 58.67Q 4
5 Devonte Findlay 98 P.H.A.S.T.T. 1:00.83Q 1
6 Dahmir Pearson 98 Above Xpectations 58.17q 3
7 Derrick Swain 98 Pure Athletics 58.81q 4
8 Josias Jean 98 Eagle Speed 58.82q 2
9 Kameron Davis 99 South Dade E 59.49 3
10 Devontre Smith 98 Falcons Athletics 1:01.37 2
11 D'Andre Chandler-Byrd 98 Panthers (Aau) 1:01.44 1
12 Dalton Key 99 Memphis Jaguars TC 1:01.76 3
13 Caleb Parker 98 Track Houston 1:02.01 5
14 David Lott 98 St Johns Striders 1:02.03 4
15 Kevin Boyd 98 Greensboro Blazers 1:02.11 4
16 Samuel Mackey 98 Unattached X1:02.41 1
17 James Franklin 99 Fast Lane Tr 1:02.62 5
18 Terrance Lange Jr 98 Track Houston 1:03.20 3
19 Skyler Lester 99 Marietta Track Club 1:03.21 2
20 William Chambers 99 Comets Of Ch 1:03.37 1
21 Tard Smith 98 P.H.A.S.T.T. 1:03.51 5
22 Yimica Ajao 98 Newark Elite 1:03.52 4
23 Jahi Deloatch 99 Apollo Track 1:03.59 1
24 Isaiah Ellis 99 Spartanburg 1:03.92 1
25 Shawn Davis 98 Above Xpectations 1:04.37 2
26 Alain Darge 99 Florida Flig 1:04.47 3
27 Branden Ellis 99 University O 1:04.58 3
28 Brandon King 99 Sstcfinao 1:05.07 5
29 Jeremy Davis 98 Richmond Heat 1:05.29 5
30 Grant Gordon 98 The Wings Tr 1:06.34 4
31 Frank Roye 99 Metro Eagles 1:07.00 3
32 Shemar Parker 99 Above Xpectations 1:07.61 2
33 Carl Elliott 98 GrindHouse 1:07.81 2
34 Terrance Ellis,II 99 Apollo Track 1:08.10 5
35 Terrance Scott 99 Houston Pace 1:08.21 1
36 R. Cole Crossnoe 99 Unattached X1:09.62 5
37 Qaiser Mahmood 99 Richmond Heat 1:14.15 2
-- Ryce Jacobs 98 Ppg DNS 1
-- Robert Long 98 Florida East Coa DNS 1
-- Jaylan Coleman 98 Georgia Rush DNS 4
-- Marcus Holliday 99 Unattached XDNS 2
-- Dustin Blackwell 98 Spartanburg DNS 4
-- Jordan Canimar 99 Southern Ath DNS 5
-- Nikalos Harrell 98 Track Houston DNS 4
-- Omarion Johnson 98 Speed City TC DNS 3
Event 146 Men 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 year old
===================================================================
Club Natl: # 50.47 7/6/2007 Robert Griffiniii, Five Hills TC
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Deron Gordon 96 Trinity Elite 52.71q 7
2 Craig Rock 96 Southeast Lo 53.40q 6
3 D'Mitry Charlton 96 Star Tracker 53.79q 6
4 Mautrice Moore 97 Exchange Zon 54.84q 4
5 Jalen Banks 97 Richmond Heat 55.28q 2
6 Chad Zallow 97 Unattached X55.95q 3
7 Markivous Brown 96 Unattached X55.97q 3
8 Tyson Wright 97 Young Achiev 56.03q 7
9 Morgan Ellis-Foster 96 Mt. Airy Track Club 56.15 1
10 Romario Ferron 97 Hydel United Club 56.17 6
11 Damian O'Neal 97 The Wings Tr 56.27 7
12 Joshua Simmons 97 Georgia Stars 56.29 2
13 Joshua Cooper 97 Track Houston 56.41 3
14 Amario Ferron 97 Hydel United Club 56.48 5
15 Roland Attoh-Orine 97 Newark Elite 56.69 1
16 Bashir Idris 97 Panthers (Aau) 57.12 2
17 Shakeem Smith 97 Phoenix Trac 57.27 6
18 Adrian Porter 97 Comets Of Ch 57.36 2
19 Silas Greene 96 On Your Mark 57.48 6
20 Alazae Hestor-Taylor 96 Speed City TC 57.73 4
21 Ryan Beachem 97 The Heat Track Club 57.78 3
22 Louis Rivers 96 Central VA T 58.42 5
23 Brandon Lawyer 96 Fast Lane Tr 58.47 6
24 Brandon Bejarano 96 P.H.A.S.T.T. 58.58 7
25 Corey Hedgspeth 96 Velocity Tra 59.23 1 59.225
26 Christopher Rollins 97 Comets Of Ch 59.23 2 59.229
27 Jeff Saint Louis 97 Eagle Speed 59.34 4
28 Kyle Williams 97 Comets Of Ch 59.39 6
29 Kenneth Brosier 97 Trenton Track Club 59.63 1
30 Omari Bishop 97 Spartanburg 59.67 4
31 Da'Bryant Crenshaw 96 New Life Church 59.78 5
32 Raymund Clarke 97 Comets Track 1:00.43 3
33 Ruben Carrasquillo 97 Bayamon Club 1:00.67 4
34 Luis Colon 96 Eagle Speed 1:00.93 7
35 Caleb Walker 96 Tricity Rela 1:01.02 5
36 Andre Clark 97 Panthers (Aau) 1:01.16 5
37 Antonius Prader 95 Speed Dynamics 1:01.37 6
38 Zachery Richardson-Jacks 96 Sstcfinao 1:01.70 5
39 Victor Kyle 97 Sstcfinao 1:01.76 1
40 Joshua Sanders 97 Young Achiev 1:01.80 1
41 Dwayne Watkins 97 Eagles Landi 1:01.98 3
42 Kenneth Floyd 95 Ppg 1:02.21 5
43 Sean Ruth 95 Fast Lane Tr 1:02.55 7
44 Jordan Washington 97 Hallandale B 1:03.99 3
45 Anthony Mitchell 97 Above Xpectations 1:04.29 5
46 Jeremy Davis 97 Greensboro Blazers 1:04.57 4
47 Charles Young 97 Miami Garden 1:04.63 1
48 Nicholas Besley 96 Finesse Striders 1:05.95 2
49 Khadeil Ergas 97 Fast Lane Tr 1:06.57 6
50 Christopher Bivings 97 Southeast Lo 1:07.55 1
51 Timothi Mcmaster 97 Hydel United Club 1:11.53 4
52 D'Auntre Alvis 97 st.john legends 1:13.70 7
-- Valentino Espinoza 97 Unattached XDNS 2
-- Steffan Gawlikowski 96 Unattached XDNS 7
-- Anthony Daniel 96 Apollo Track DNS 3
-- Robert Dunning 97 Unattached XDNS 5
-- Calvin Dennis 97 Mt. Airy Track Club DNS 2
-- Nathaniel Gravesande 97 Maximum Spee DNS 3
-- Colyn Todd 97 Royalty T C DNS 7
-- Alex Brozelin 96 Trenton Track Club DNS 4
-- Daniel Roberts 97 Track A.N.T.S. DNS 4
Event 33 Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 23.83 7/16/2011 Deanna Hill, Gainesville Striders
Name Year Team Semis Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Symone Mason 99 South Dade E # 23.80Q 0.1 3
2 T'Aja Cameron 99 Eagles Landi 24.61Q 0.2 1
3 Victoria Powell 98 Gazelle Track Club 24.73Q 0.6 2
4 Tamani Wilson 98 St Johns Striders 24.62Q 0.2 1
5 Shaniya Williams 98 South Dade E 24.89Q 0.1 3
6 Jamia Hickman 99 Trackstar TC 25.26Q 0.6 2 25.252
7 Sunsara Williams 98 Tricity Rela 24.88q 0.2 1
8 Isis Brooks 98 Tricity Rela 24.98q 0.1 3
9 Chala Carey 99 Alpha Omega Blazers 25.06 0.1 3
10 Maya Kelly 99 The Wings Tr 25.26 0.6 2 25.257
11 Naya Quinones 98 South Dade E 25.39 0.2 1
12 Vivette Green 99 E-1 Track Club, Inc 25.43 0.1 3
13 Shania Evans 98 Exchange Zon 25.60 0.6 2
14 Jazmine Gooden 98 Greensboro Blazers 25.68 0.6 2
15 Aniyah Williams 98 St Johns Striders 25.74 0.6 2
16 Jada James 98 Metro-Dade T 25.78 0.2 1
17 J'Nai Taylor 98 Trailblazers 25.83 0.6 2
18 Kyra Miller 98 Comets Of Ch 25.92 0.1 3
19 Cleveland Tiera 99 Epitome 25.93 0.2 1
20 Jordyn Hankins 98 Velocity Tra 26.04 0.2 1
21 Taylor Prosise 99 Central VA T 26.19 0.1 3
22 Takira Koonce 99 Metro-Dade T 26.82 0.6 2
-- Timetria Mitchell 98 Miami Coconu DNS 0.2 1
-- Lauren Newbold 98 Southside Pi DNS 0.1 3
Event 34 Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 21.21 7/15/2012 Xavier Atkins, Florida East
Name Year Team Semis Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Jamal Walton 98 Miami Garden 21.69Q 0.2 3
2 Calvin Austin III 99 Memphis Jaguars TC 21.91Q -0.1 2
3 Dominic Smith 98 St Johns Striders 22.26Q 0.7 1
4 Terryon Conwell 98 Elite Speed 22.15Q -0.1 2
5 Eric Allen 99 i5 Elite i5 22.31Q 0.2 3
6 Terry Conwell 98 Elite Speed 22.37Q 0.7 1
7 Alex Sands 98 Elite Speed 22.25q -0.1 2
8 Johaun Beresford 99 Strong Arm E 22.49q 0.2 3 22.484
9 Jua' Quavious Lane 99 Elite Speed 22.49 0.2 3 22.488
10 Tyler Lawrence 99 Wings Of An Eagle 22.54 -0.1 2
11 Damion Thomas 99 Trinity Elite 22.56 0.7 1
12 Demorrious Guy 98 Memphis Jaguars TC 22.59 0.2 3
13 Terry Newell 98 Lightning Sp 22.70 -0.1 2
14 Joshua Oglesby 99 Track Houston 22.75 0.7 1
15 Cameron Oliver 98 Fast Forward 22.77 0.7 1
16 Ade Jones Roundtree 98 Mobettah Track Club 22.85 0.7 1
17 Christopher Henderson 98 South Dade E 22.94 0.7 1
18 Earvin Ofulue 98 Unattached X22.97 -0.1 2
19 Nicolas Thomson 99 Unattached X23.00 -0.1 2
20 Noah Igbinoghene 99 Alabama Heat 23.07 0.2 3
21 Javon Jones 98 Elite Speed 23.08 0.2 3
22 Adrian Agosto 98 Bayamon Club 23.25 -0.1 2
23 Felton Miller 99 Big Lake Track Club 23.42 0.7 1
-- Timothy Ashley 98 North Florida Speed DNS 0.2 3
-- Je'Vante Legrande 99 Tricity Rela DNS 0.7 1
Event 35 Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 23.52 7/12/2012 Marcquita Stalbert, New Era TC
Name Year Team Semis Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Akeyla Mitchell 95 Track Houston 23.85Q -0.7 3
2 Erin Ford 97 Unattached X24.00Q 1.0 1
3 Chelsea Francis 96 Metro-Dade T 24.03Q 0.3 2
4 Cedrina Singletary 97 Young Achiev 24.04Q 0.3 2
5 Makenzie Dunmore 97 Exchange Zon 24.20Q 1.0 1 24.193
6 Brittny Ellis 97 University O 24.20Q -0.7 3 24.197
7 Kaitlin Sherman 97 Tricity Rela 24.39q 1.0 1
8 Martha Sam 97 5 Star Athle 24.45q -0.7 3
9 Morgan Towe 97 5 Star Athle 24.65 0.3 2
10 Taylor Deloach 97 Savannah Cha 24.66 1.0 1
11 Amecia Pennamon 97 Track A.N.T.S. 24.85 0.3 2
12 Riley Egbula 97 Greenville J 24.86 0.3 2
13 Jadzia Beasley 97 North Florida Speed 24.97 -0.7 3 24.964
14 Danielle Isom 95 Unattached X24.97 0.3 2 24.967
15 Sade Hargrove 97 Richmond Heat 25.03 0.3 2 25.027
16 Erin Morrison 97 Tricity Rela 25.03 1.0 1 25.028
17 Chelsea Zoller 97 Gazelle Track Club 25.11 -0.7 3
18 Taylor Chapman 96 Generation Next 25.16 0.3 2
19 Airica Palmer 97 Lightning Sp 25.26 1.0 1
20 Victoria Parker 95 Sprint Athle 25.46 1.0 1
21 Asia Joe 97 1st Coast Tr 25.53 -0.7 3
22 Payton Ashe 96 Pure Athletics 25.61 -0.7 3
23 Isis Pinkney 96 Above Xpectations 25.81 -0.7 3
-- Eriana Henderson 97 Track Houston DNS 1.0 1
Event 36 Men 200 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 21.17 7/4/2007 Jeff Demps, Break Away Track
Name Year Team Semis Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Noah Lyles 97 University C 21.25Q -0.3 1
2 Marquett Simmons 95 Georgia Stars 21.52Q -0.6 2
3 Dontarian Evans 95 Pure Athletics 21.82Q -0.8 3
4 Malik Jones 95 Delco Stallions 21.54Q -0.3 1
5 Isaiah Taylor 97 West Pembrok 21.59Q -0.6 2
6 Levar Sealey 96 Bronx Tigers 22.07Q -0.8 3
7 Tracy Watson 96 Track Houston 21.64q -0.3 1
8 Darius Watkins 96 Velocity Tra 21.77q -0.6 2
9 Malik Wright 96 Trailblazers 22.15 -0.6 2
10 Ryan Mccain 96 Velocity Tra 22.17 -0.8 3
11 Carlos Outten 97 Swift Athlet 22.22 -0.3 1
12 Rico Gomez 97 A Faster You 22.25 -0.3 1
13 Aymir Taylor 96 On Your Mark 22.26 -0.6 2
14 Naukym Morton 97 Infinite Speed 22.28 -0.3 1
15 Devin Rose 96 Metro Eagles 22.35 -0.3 1
16 Jonathon Womack 96 Southside Pi 22.39 -0.8 3
17 Antaun Andrews 96 Velocity Tra 22.43 -0.8 3
18 Eric Cook 96 Just Do It Tc 22.47 -0.8 3
19 Christopher Gousse 96 On Your Mark 22.61 -0.3 1
20 Otheese Gibson 97 Speed City TC 22.65 -0.6 2
21 Cameron Hubbard 97 Track Houston 23.10 -0.8 3
-- Gabriel Blackman 96 All Heart Tr FS -0.6 2
-- Michael Timpson Jr 96 Unattached XDNS -0.8 3
-- Craig Rock 96 Southeast Lo DNS -0.6 2
Event 169 Girls Triple Jump 15-16 year old
======================================================================================
Club Natl: # 39-10.25 7/13/2013 Chinne Okoronkwo, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 Kimani Rushing 98 Gold Rush At 40-01.50# 0.1 12.23m 10
2 Mikayla Shields 98 Future Stars 38-05.75 +0.0 11.72m 8
3 Katherine Barnett 99 Unattached X36-04.00 +0.0 11.07m
4 T'Aja Cameron 99 Eagles Landi 35-10.00 0.6 10.92m 6
5 Ariel Watson 99 Unattached X35-08.50 +0.0 10.88m
6 Kiera Rountree 98 Suffolk Stars 35-08.25 1.8 10.87m 5
7 Taranique Alexander 98 Metro-Dade T 35-06.00 0.2 10.82m 4
8 Daneesha Davidson 99 Trailblazers 35-02.00 0.2 10.71m 3
9 Lauryn Oglesby 99 Southside Pi 34-11.75 1.4 10.66m 2
10 Nadiria Evans 99 St Johns Striders 34-10.50 +0.0 10.62m 1
11 Angel Horton 98 Speed City TC 34-06.75 +0.0 10.53m
12 Britney Nguetta 98 Panthers (Aau) 34-06.50 +0.0 10.52m
13 Destinee Thomas 99 Delco Stallions 34-03.00 +0.0 10.43m
14 Keon Greenhow 98 Richmond Heat 34-00.75 +0.0 10.38m
15 Taylore Matthews 98 Exchange Zon 34-00.00 1.3 10.36m
16 Jada Johnson 98 Strong Arm E 33-09.25 1.3 10.29m
17 Nickeela Austin 98 Metropolis L 33-07.00 2.0 10.23m
18 Baylee Konen 98 Aurora Flyers Aau 33-06.00 1.3 10.21m
19 Kenya Florence 98 Alpha Omega Blazers 33-02.50 +0.0 10.12m
20 Erykah Johnson 99 The VA Beach 32-10.50 1.4 10.02m
21 Asia Broadus 98 Track-Rc 32-09.75 +0.0 10.00m
21 Monae Bynum 98 5 Star Athle 32-09.75 +0.0 10.00m
23 Destiny Smith 98 Valley Viper 32-04.75 +0.0 9.87m
24 Alexcia Walker 98 Track-Rc 31-11.75 1.4 9.74m
25 Destiny Govan 98 Miami Coconu 31-05.00 +0.0 9.57m
26 Lauryn Young 99 Comets Of Ch 31-02.00 1.3 9.49m
27 Destiny Bell 98 Louisville S 30-06.50 +0.0 9.30m
28 Danielle Loyd 98 Mark Trail F 30-04.00 1.3 9.24m
29 Shaina Smith 99 Maximum Spee 30-03.50 +0.0 9.23m
30 Camara Green 99 Houston Pace 29-03.50 1.2 8.92m
31 Sharai Hodges 98 Track Houston 28-09.00 1.0 8.76m
32 Brianna Moore 99 Eagles Landi 25-08.00 1.7 7.82m
33 Maggie Agostini 98 Metropolis Tc. 25-07.25 +0.0 7.80m
-- Nia Smith 98 Houston Pace FOUL
-- Nyah Abraham 99 Full Speed A DNS NWI
-- Abigayle Boisselle 98 Haverhill Elite TC DNS NWI
-- Amari Sessom 98 Elite Speed DNS NWI
-- Alexis Tucker 98 Florida Flig DNS NWI
-- Tre'J Johnson 98 Owings Mills DNS NWI
-- I'Jana Robinson 98 Mt. Airy Track Club DNS NWI
-- Leila Haynesworth 98 Richmond Heat DNS NWI
-- Dymier Jeffrey 99 Richmond Heat DNS NWI
-- Timetria Mitchell 98 Miami Coconu DNS NWI
Event 170 Boys Triple Jump 15-16 year old
======================================================================================
Club Natl: # 47-10 7/15/2012 John Warren, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 Hasani Knight 99 The VA Beach 44-08.25 0.8 13.62m 10
2 Zacchaeus Jewell 98 On Your Mark 43-11.75 +0.0 13.40m 8
3 Noah Igbinoghene 99 Alabama Heat 42-09.00 1.7 13.03m 6
4 Chance Callahan 98 Central VA T 42-08.50 1.1 13.01m 5
5 Earvin Ofulue 98 Unattached X42-03.00 0.1 12.87m
6 Tariq Evans 98 Pure Athletics 41-07.50 0.3 12.68m 4
7 Dontae Mason 98 Track-Rc 40-07.50 1.1 12.38m 3
8 Melvin Briley III 99 Aat Sports Academy 40-07.25 0.4 12.37m 2
9 Anthony Bridges 98 Miramar Opti 40-03.00 +0.0 12.26m 1
10 Marion Humphrey 99 Speed City TC 40-00.00 0.2 12.19m
11 Elijah Vaughan 98 Comets Of Ch 39-00.00 1.1 11.88m
12 Jahre Fish 99 Full Speed A 37-02.75 0.1 11.34m
13 Jensey Gabin 98 Haverhill Elite TC 36-07.75 1.4 11.16m
14 Jaylan Coleman 98 Georgia Rush 35-06.50 +0.0 10.83m
15 Dalton Key 99 Memphis Jaguars TC 35-06.00 +0.0 10.82m
16 Tyneil Alston 99 VA Elite 35-05.75 0.6 10.81m
17 Daniel Apuzzio 99 Florida Flig 35-03.25 +0.0 10.75m
-- Evan Smyre 99 Central VA T FOUL
-- Isaiah Ellis 99 Spartanburg FOUL
-- Isaiah Gladden 99 1st Coast Tr FOUL
-- Shemar Parker 99 Above Xpectations FOUL
-- Trey Hawthorne 99 Runnin On Faith tc FOUL
-- Taufiq Brown 99 Mt. Airy Track Club DNS NWI
-- Donald Grant, Jr. 99 Tricity Rela DNS NWI
-- R. Cole Crossnoe 99 Unattached XDNS NWI
-- Adrian Anderson 98 Maximum Spee DNS NWI
-- Jordon Greene 99 Ashburn Elite DNS NWI
-- Terence Ware 98 St Pete Nitro DNS NWI
-- Jose Gayton 99 Fast Lane Tr DNS NWI
Event 242 Boys Pole Vault 15-16 year old
=================================================================================
PAD 1 - Start 6'0" increment 6"
Club Natl: # 14-01 7/16/2011 Cayman Ellis, 727 Youth Track
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Will West 98 North Dekalb 12-00.00 3.65m 10
2 Chase Smitherman 98 Alabama Track Club J12-00.00 3.65m 8
3 Christopher Kern Jr. 99 Thin Air Vault Club 11-00.00 3.35m 6
4 Connor Sheridan 99 Unattached X10-06.00 3.20m
5 Daniel King 98 Unattached XJ10-06.00 3.20m
6 Donald Grant, Jr. 99 Tricity Rela 9-06.00 2.89m 5
7 Micah Silverman 98 Unattached X8-06.00 2.59m
-- Raymond Jackson 98 Unattached XDNS
-- Jordan Venglass 98 Unattached XDNS
-- Jarod Mcfadden 99 727 Youth Tr DNS
Event 244 Men Pole Vault 17-18 year old
=================================================================================
Club Natl: # 15-06 7/13/2013 Drew Mcmichael, The Florida
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Anthony Del Vescovo 97 Unattached X15-07.00# 4.74m
2 Juan Guillermo, Jr. 96 Thin Air Vault Club 13-06.00 4.11m 10
3 Stephen Sevigny 97 Unattached X12-00.00 3.65m
4 Gabriel Maldonado 96 Bayamon Club 11-00.00 3.35m 8
5 Keon Hobbs 97 Georgia Stars 9-06.00 2.89m 6
-- Jorge Holguin-Reed 97 Unattached XDNS
-- Kenzidas Mack 97 Speed City TC DNS
-- Drew McMichael 96 Unattached XDNS
Event 200 Men Discus Throw 1.6 Kg 17-18 year old
=================================================================================
Club Natl: # 176-04 7/2/2008 Anthony Thomas, Metropolis TC
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Jamari Johnson 97 Unattached X160-01 48.79m
2 Kevin Roddy 96 Unattached X156-05 47.67m
3 Colin Sipe 96 Unattached X151-07 46.20m
4 Aaron Hanna 97 Metro-Dade T 147-03 44.88m 10
5 Julian Nelson 97 Fasst Track 146-08 44.70m 8
6 Kane Philson 97 Spartanburg 140-05 42.79m 6
7 Edwin Pomykal 96 Southeast Lo 139-05 42.49m 5
8 Jeremiah Thompson 97 Tri-City Jet 132-01 40.25m 4
9 Claiborne Eubanks 96 Southeast Lo 119-01 36.29m 3
10 Michael Taylor 96 Unattached X116-04 35.45m
11 Nigel Rayford 96 The Wings Tr 112-02 34.18m 2
12 Garrett Melton 96 Southeast Lo 108-11 33.19m 1
13 Justin Johnson-Stone 96 Running for Christ 105-08 32.20m
14 Benaiah Hyatte 97 Lightning Sp 102-04 31.19m
15 Keilon Evans 97 Track Houston 98-05 29.99m
16 Nicholas Estelow 97 Newark Elite 96-03 29.33m
17 Corey Holliday 97 Unattached X94-00 28.65m
18 David Crespo III 96 Central Flor 89-02 27.17m
19 Geness Kennedy 97 Incredibles 88-11 27.10m
20 Naquise Childs 97 Track-Rc 84-05 25.73m
21 Shawn James 96 Unattached X84-00 25.60m
22 Darrell Seals 97 Philadelphia 78-05 23.90m
23 Miguel Maldonado 97 Bayamon Club 77-09 23.69m
24 Larry Williams 97 Manatee Must 72-10 22.19m
25 Bernard Goodwin 96 Above Xpectations 71-03 21.71m
-- Na'Tron Middlebrooks 97 St Pete Nitro FOUL
-- Christopher Estelow 97 Newark Elite FOUL
-- Preston Elwell 96 Unattached XDNS
-- David Angelos 97 Wings Of An Eagle DNS
-- Collin Herrin 97 Ntc DNS
Event 119 Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 year old
=======================================================================
Club Natl: # 7:23.03 7/17/2011 Sahara Fletcher, Titans Tc In
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Marielle Lewis 98 Gazelle Track Club 7:23.91 10
2 Sydni Stovall 99 Mt. Airy Track Club 7:27.89 8
3 Yashira Negron 99 Bayamon Club 8:01.96 6
4 Brooke Santiesteban 99 Httr Tornadoes 8:13.45 5
5 Ashlie Johnson 98 Elite Speed 8:18.62 4
6 Erika Feurtado 99 Ruff Kutz 8:34.43 3
7 Khadira Beech 98 North Dekalb 8:39.79 2
8 Haley Dean 99 Southeast Lo 8:39.85 1
9 Matoaka Wilson 99 Premier Athletics 8:40.16
10 Anevay Manstra 98 Metro Eagles 9:18.45
11 Aislinn Roberts 98 Speed Dynamics 9:23.83
12 Janai Tucker 99 North Dekalb 9:43.15
13 Samantha Burns 99 Alabama Track Club 10:11.41
-- Charmaine De Orbeta 98 Bayamon Club DNS
Event 120 Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 year old
=======================================================================
Club Natl: # 7:33.22 7/17/2011 Tarese Thompson, Metropolis TC
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Erica Evans 97 Unattached X8:14.65
2 Ashanti Jackson 96 TechniqueTC 8:26.01 10
3 Laura Hernandez 96 Bayamon Club 8:34.89 8
4 Alexis Willis 97 Georgia Favo 8:36.70 6
5 Ashley Wingerter 96 Southern Ath 8:49.65 5
6 Lauren Cochran 97 Unattached X9:01.70
7 Morgan Jones 97 Ppg 9:13.96 4
8 Sydney Lewis 97 Richmond Heat 9:33.77 3
9 Janai Sinclair-Bell 97 Miami Garden 9:50.71 2
10 Gabrielle Perryman 96 Cleveland Ex 11:08.05 1
-- Kelsey Carney 97 Break Away T DNS
-- Angelic Powell 97 Boynton Beac DNS
-- Zimmie Greene 95 Metropolis Tc. DNS
-- Dionysia Love 96 Southern Ath DNS
-- Jaray Dykes 97 st.john legends DNS
Event 121 Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 year old
=======================================================================
Club Natl: # 6:27.80 7/18/2010 Sidgie Greene, Metropolis TC
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Leniel Garcia- Gonzalez 98 Mc Juncos Tr 7:18.48 10
2 Frank Roye 99 Metro Eagles 7:29.97 8
3 Will West 98 North Dekalb 7:34.64 6
4 Merrill Murphy 98 Panthers (Aau) 7:47.52 5
5 Jonnell Crockett 98 st.john legends 7:48.20 4
6 Kyle Warner 98 Coral Spring 8:17.11 3
7 Matthew Perniciaro 99 Southern Ath 8:31.90 2
8 Cameo Wilkerson 99 Boys Girls T 8:32.20 1
-- Ryce Jacobs 98 Ppg DNS
Event 122 Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 year old
=======================================================================
Club Natl: # 6:03.83 7/15/2012 Sidgie Greene, Metropolis TC
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Sean Stovall 96 Mt. Airy Track Club 6:26.53 10
2 Abraham Araya 96 North Dekalb 6:28.83 8
3 Zachary Bias 96 St Johns Striders 6:40.62 6
4 Alexander Valcarcel- Col 96 Cupey Track 6:41.46 5
5 Jordan Person 97 Cobb Track 6:44.57 4
6 Nicholas Sperger 97 Mt. Airy Track Club 6:46.81 3
7 Edgardo Rivera 96 Bayamon Club 6:54.37 2
8 Cameron Humphrey 97 Speed City TC 6:56.67 1
9 Omari Bishop 97 Spartanburg 7:06.86
10 James Colapietro 96 Maximum Spee 7:07.24
11 Miguel Gonzalez 96 Bayamon Club 7:16.44
12 Victor Kyle 97 Sstcfinao 7:20.51
13 Cameron Chase 97 Wings Of An Eagle 7:40.06
14 Gavin Handler 96 Memphis Jaguars TC 7:57.87
15 Geness Kennedy 97 Incredibles 8:00.61
16 Makil Hoilett 95 Coral Spring 8:30.27
-- Tristen Robles 96 Unattached XDNS
-- Darian Perry 96 Unattached XDNS
-- Paul Mccloud 96 Unattached XDNS
-- Haziz Nelson 97 Mt. Airy Track Club DNS
-- Jamell Dacon 96 Metro Eagles DNS
-- Parker Shortell 97 Ntc DNS
Event 135 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
============================================================================
Club Natl: # 13.67 7/17/2011 Kendell Williams, The Heat TC
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Timetria Mitchell 98 Miami Coconu 14.31 -0.5 10
2 Brittley Humphrey 98 Speed City TC 14.44 -0.5 8
3 Kimani Rushing 98 Gold Rush At 14.63 -0.5 6
4 Sydney Holmes 98 North Dekalb 14.66 -0.5 5
5 G'Auna Edwards 99 Houston Syne 14.78 -0.5 4
6 Javlyn Cameron 99 Track Houston 14.79 -0.5 3
7 Jordan Fields 98 St Johns Striders 14.92 -0.5 2
8 Jameeka Middlebrooks 98 Exchange Zon 14.97 -0.5 1
Event 136 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 year old
============================================================================
Club Natl: # 13.80 7/17/2011 Breanna Norman, 5 Star Track
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Daeshon Gordon 96 Trinity Elite 13.79# -0.7 10
2 Chinyere Njoku 97 Southside Pi 14.19 -0.7 8
3 Ebony Williams 96 lights out 14.20 -0.7 6
4 Shanel Burr 96 The Heat Track Club 14.28 -0.7 5
5 Domonique Turner 97 Unattached X14.34 -0.7
6 Chanel Freeman 97 Strong Arm E 14.51 -0.7 4
7 Lyndsey Lopes 97 Valley Viper 14.60 -0.7 3
8 Kelsey Heyward 97 Greenville J 14.68 -0.7 2
Event 137 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
============================================================================
39" HURDLES (10)
Club Natl: # 13.97 7/15/2012 Marlon Humphrey, Speed City TC
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Damion Thomas 99 Trinity Elite 14.27 -0.4 10
2 Mason Weh 98 Royalty T C 14.54 -0.4 8
3 Matthew Moore 98 Sprint Athle 15.05 -0.4 6
4 Anthony Williams 98 Unattached X15.21 -0.4
5 Kameron Davis 99 South Dade E 15.23 -0.4 5 15.222
6 Kollon Smith 99 Marlboro Boy 15.23 -0.4 4 15.229
7 Devonte Findlay 98 P.H.A.S.T.T. 15.53 -0.4 3
8 Caleb Parker 98 Track Houston 16.07 -0.4 2
Event 138 Men 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 year old
============================================================================
39" HURDLES (10)
Club Natl: # 13.54 7/4/2007 Robert Griffiniii, Five Hills TC
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Chad Zallow 97 Unattached X14.29 -1.1
2 Jinathan Ross 95 Georgia Stars 14.36 -1.1 10
3 Tremayne Flagler 96 All Heart Tr 14.38 -1.1 8
4 Daniel Roberts 97 Track A.N.T.S. 14.46 -1.1 6
5 Mautrice Moore 97 Exchange Zon 14.57 -1.1 5
6 Sidney Gibbons 97 Ruff Kutz 14.66 -1.1 4
7 Markivous Brown 96 Unattached X14.90 -1.1
8 Craig Rock 96 Southeast Lo 15.43 -1.1 3
Event 15 Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
============================================================================
Club Natl: # 11.80 7/17/2011 Comfort Gebor, Overtake TC
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Symone Mason 99 South Dade E 11.99 -1.5 10
2 T'Aja Cameron 99 Eagles Landi 12.17 -1.5 8
3 Shaniya Williams 98 South Dade E 12.31 -1.5 6
4 Charity Thomas 98 Track Houston 12.48 -1.5 5
5 Aniyah Williams 98 St Johns Striders 12.68 -1.5 4
6 Jamesha Moorer 99 St Pete Nitro 12.79 -1.5 3
7 Tamani Wilson 98 St Johns Striders 12.85 -1.5 2
-- Brandee' Johnson 98 5 Star Athle FS -1.5
Event 16 Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
============================================================================
Club Natl: # 10.67 7/17/2011 Kendal Williams, 1st Coast TC
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Shamon Ehiemua 98 Track Houston 10.91 -1.6 10
2 Alex Sands 98 Elite Speed 11.22 -1.6 8
3 Calvin Austin III 99 Memphis Jaguars TC 11.30 -1.6 6
4 Joshua Oglesby 99 Track Houston 11.37 -1.6 5
5 Javon Jones 98 Elite Speed 11.42 -1.6 4
6 Tyler Lawrence 99 Wings Of An Eagle 11.48 -1.6 3
7 Dominic Smith 98 St Johns Striders 11.51 -1.6 2
8 Eric Allen 99 i5 Elite i5 11.54 -1.6 1
Event 17 Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
============================================================================
Club Natl: # 11.67 7/15/2012 Tristie Johnson, Young Achievers
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Chelsea Francis 96 Metro-Dade T 12.00 -0.2 10
2 Jadzia Beasley 97 North Florida Speed 12.04 -0.2 8
3 Brittny Ellis 97 University O 12.08 -0.2 6
4 Morgan Towe 97 5 Star Athle 12.20 -0.2 5
5 Kaitlin Sherman 97 Tricity Rela 12.30 -0.2 4
6 Samiyah Samuels 97 Track Houston 12.32 -0.2 3
7 Chinyere Njoku 97 Southside Pi 12.34 -0.2 2
8 Taylor Deloach 97 Savannah Cha 12.57 -0.2 1
Event 18 Men 100 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
============================================================================
Club Natl: # 10.55 7/12/2014 Isaiah Taylor, West Pembrok
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Noah Lyles 97 University C 10.66 -0.2 10
2 Isaiah Taylor 97 West Pembrok 10.68 -0.2 8
3 Andre Ewers 95 P.H.A.S.T.T. 10.74 -0.2 6
4 Marquett Simmons 95 Georgia Stars 10.79 -0.2 5
5 Tremayne Flagler 96 All Heart Tr 11.02 -0.2 4
6 Dontarian Evans 95 Pure Athletics 11.03 -0.2 3
7 Darius Watkins 96 Velocity Tra 11.05 -0.2 2
8 Malik Jones 95 Delco Stallions 11.12 -0.2 1
Event 49 Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 year old
=======================================================================
Club Natl: # 55.82 7/14/2013 Daesha Rogers, Metro-Dade T
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Sterling Lester 00 Marietta Track Club 54.99# 10
2 Nilaja Florence 00 Exchange Zon 56.04 8
3 Saudia James-Heard 00 Unattached X56.15
4 Paris Peoples 00 Halls Expres 56.59 6
5 Ulani Toussaint 00 Metro-Dade T 57.54 5
6 Tylar Colbert 00 i5 Elite i5 57.78 4
7 Tamiya Roberts 00 Exchange Zon 58.52 3
8 Nyjah Young-Bey 00 Elite Runner 58.97 2
Event 50 Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 year old
=======================================================================
Club Natl: # 49.61 7/11/2014 Tyrese Cooper, Miami Garden
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Justin Long 00 Exchange Zon 48.30# 10
2 Tyrese Cooper 00 Miami Garden 48.69# 8
3 Tyquan Thorton 00 Miami Garden 50.83 6
4 Bryson Jackson 00 Track Houston 51.09 5
5 Isaiah Petit-Jeune 00 Unattached X51.49
6 Otis Buckner 00 Columbus Panthers 52.42 4
7 Al'Vonte Woodard 00 The Wings Tr 53.76 3
-- Terry Simuel 00 Ohio Heat TR DNS
Event 51 Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
=======================================================================
Club Natl: # 53.97 7/6/2007 Kamaria Brown, K-Y Track
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Symone Mason 99 South Dade E 53.57# 10
2 Tamani Wilson 98 St Johns Striders 53.97# 8
3 Victoria Powell 98 Gazelle Track Club 54.86 6
4 Kennedy Quarles 99 Gazelle Track Club 56.73 5
5 A'Sja Baker 98 Metro-Dade T 57.39 4
6 Morgan Oneal 99 Speed City TC 58.50 3
7 Lauren Newbold 98 Southside Pi 58.65 2
-- Jamia Hickman 99 Trackstar TC DNS
Event 52 Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
=======================================================================
Club Natl: # 46.97 7/11/2014 Jamal Walton, Miami Garden
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Jamal Walton 98 Miami Garden 47.36 10
2 Dawun Hylton 98 Miami Garden 47.76 8
3 Terryon Conwell 98 Elite Speed 48.65 6
4 Brandon Moorer 98 Comets Track 49.13 5
5 Vanzel Burnett 98 Miami Garden 49.91 4
6 Emare Hogan 98 Miami Garden 49.96 3
7 Eric Allen 99 i5 Elite i5 50.87 2
-- Dominic Smith 98 St Johns Striders DNS
Event 53 Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
=======================================================================
Club Natl: # 53.94 7/6/2007 Porche Byrd, TRACK PHI TRACK
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Makenzie Dunmore 97 Exchange Zon 54.07 10
2 Chelsea Zoller 97 Gazelle Track Club 54.13 8
3 Erin Ford 97 Unattached X54.42
4 Farrah Suber 97 5 Star Athle 56.84 6
5 Elizabeth Adesanya 96 5 Star Athle 57.79 5
-- Brittny Ellis 97 University O DNF
-- Cedrina Singletary 97 Young Achiev DNS
-- Lauren Jackson 97 Sprint Athle DNS
Event 54 Men 400 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
=======================================================================
Club Natl: # 46.70 7/7/2006 Calvin Smith, TAMPA TRAILBLAZERS
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Bryce Deadmon 97 Track Houston 47.64 10
2 Rico Gomez 97 A Faster You 47.83 8
3 Malik Jones 95 Delco Stallions 48.00 6
4 Antaun Andrews 96 Velocity Tra 48.47 5
5 Levar Sealey 96 Bronx Tigers 48.55 4
6 Paul Willis 96 P.H.A.S.T.T. 49.63 3
7 Andrew Nsuk 96 Georgia Stars 50.05 2
8 Kadeem Middleton 96 5 Star Athle 50.29 1
Event 143 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
=======================================================================
30" HURDLES (10)
Club Natl: # 1:00.57 7/15/2012 Amber Lewis, The Heat TC
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Alexis Jones 99 Unattached X1:01.58
2 Daneesha Davidson 99 Trailblazers 1:02.02 10
3 Amira Aduma 99 Hampton City 1:02.05 8
4 Marielle Lewis 98 Gazelle Track Club 1:02.10 6
5 Javlyn Cameron 99 Track Houston 1:04.19 5
6 Areale Frazier 98 Gazelle Track Club 1:05.82 4
7 Deandreah Young 98 Miami Coconu 1:07.17 3
8 Timetria Mitchell 98 Miami Coconu 1:08.16 2
Event 145 Women 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 year old
=======================================================================
36" HURDLES (10)
Club Natl: # 1:00.14 7/15/2012 Jamika Glades, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Daeshon Gordon 96 Trinity Elite 59.14# 10
2 Raygen Smith 96 The Wings Tr 1:01.85 8
3 Kristin Hall 97 Exchange Zon 1:01.96 6
4 Lamisha Simmons 96 Gold Rush At 1:02.00 5
5 Kara Lyles 96 5 Star Athle 1:02.35 4
6 Eriana Henderson 97 Track Houston 1:03.04 3
7 Shamaria Lovett 96 Metro-Dade T 1:03.51 2
8 Nia Driver 95 Trenton Track Club 1:05.09 1
Event 144 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
=======================================================================
Club Natl: # 53.21 7/6/2006 Robert GriffinIii, Five Hills TC
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Kollon Smith 99 Marlboro Boy 56.00 10
2 Quincey Wilson 98 Sprint Athle 56.08 8
3 Jan Peña 99 Bayamon Club 56.39 6
4 Anthony Williams 98 Unattached X57.01
5 Dahmir Pearson 98 Above Xpectations 57.19 5
6 Josias Jean 98 Eagle Speed 1:00.64 4
7 Devonte Findlay 98 P.H.A.S.T.T. 1:01.03 3
8 Derrick Swain 98 Pure Athletics 1:03.72 2
Event 146 Men 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 year old
=======================================================================
Club Natl: # 50.47 7/6/2007 Robert Griffiniii, Five Hills TC
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Deron Gordon 96 Trinity Elite 51.85 10
2 Craig Rock 96 Southeast Lo 52.79 8
3 D'Mitry Charlton 96 Star Tracker 53.03 6
4 Jalen Banks 97 Richmond Heat 54.46 5
5 Tyson Wright 97 Young Achiev 54.73 4
6 Mautrice Moore 97 Exchange Zon 54.78 3
7 Chad Zallow 97 Unattached X55.77
8 Markivous Brown 96 Unattached X56.64
Event 67 Girls 800 Meter Run 14 year old
=======================================================================
Club Natl: # 2:10.28 7/14/2013 Daesha Rogers, Metro-Dade T
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Sydni Townsend 00 Delco Stallions 2:14.65 10
2 Nyjah Young-Bey 00 Elite Runner 2:15.60 8
3 Katie Pinnell 00 Finesse Striders 2:17.03 6
4 Alessandra Rodriguez 00 Puerto Rico 2:19.28 5
5 Shaheeda Dade 00 Aurora Flyers Aau 2:20.13 4
6 Serena Gadson 00 Trackstar TC 2:21.77 3
7 Chloe Sharp 00 Valley Viper 2:22.39 2
8 Taylor Arthur 00 Infinite Speed 2:22.41 1
9 Abigail Brooks 00 Hydel United Club 2:28.38
10 Taylor Harris 00 New Orleans 2:29.70
11 Ayoola Gdolade 00 Metro-Dade T 2:35.52
-- Kira Yamini 00 Lightning Sp DNS
Event 68 Boys 800 Meter Run 14 year old
=======================================================================
Club Natl: # 2:01.36 2002 Rivera Santiago, CAROLINA-PER
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Deonte Bradford 00 Track Houston 1:59.70# 10
2 Isaiah Petit-Jeune 00 Unattached X2:03.71
3 Jamir Ferguson 00 Miami Garden 2:03.90 8
4 Jeremy Kankula 00 Tricity Rela 2:04.35 6
5 Jose Penalver 00 Miramar Opti 2:05.33 5
6 Noah Williams 00 Southside Pi 2:05.43 4
7 Solomon Brent 00 Track Houston 2:06.63 3
8 Omavi Hamilton 00 Columbus Panthers 2:08.73 2
9 Audraleous Henderson 00 Track Houston 2:10.81 1
10 Caden Jenkins 00 Track A.N.T.S. 2:27.30
-- Terry Simuel 00 Ohio Heat TR DNF
-- Otis Buckner 00 Columbus Panthers DNS
Event 69 Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 year old
=======================================================================
Club Natl: # 2:14.25 7/6/2007 Ana Groff, Winter Park
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Gabrielle Wilkinson 99 Mt. Airy Track Club 2:12.11# 10
2 Sydni Stovall 99 Mt. Airy Track Club 2:15.36 8
3 Bryanna Rivers 98 Trailblazers 2:15.72 6
4 Dinah Murphy 99 Track Houston 2:15.97 5
5 Shian Mallory 98 Memphis Jaguars TC 2:21.22 4
6 Nakai Matthews 98 Metropolis L 2:21.25 3
7 Kayla Johnson 99 South Dade E 2:26.32 2
8 Deandreah Young 98 Miami Coconu 2:26.65 1
9 Areale Frazier 98 Gazelle Track Club 2:27.19
10 Morgan Oneal 99 Speed City TC 2:37.46
-- Alexis Jones 99 Unattached XDNS
-- Shania Ford 98 The Wings Tr DNS
Event 70 Boys 800 Meter Run 15-16 year old
=======================================================================
Club Natl: # 1:53.41 7/15/2012 Jeramy Hampton, Jackrabbit TC
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Emare Hogan 98 Miami Garden 1:57.00 10
2 Derrick Simmons 99 Halls Expres 1:57.88 8
3 Ricardo Richardson 98 Falcons Athletics 1:58.69 6
4 Qaseem Wajd 98 Trailblazers 1:59.17 5
5 Noah Toney 98 Jaguar Track 1:59.95 4
6 Mackenson Daniel 98 P.H.A.S.T.T. 2:00.24 3
7 Danielle Mwaniki 98 Newark Elite 2:00.26 2
8 Nathaniel Papachristos 98 Comets Track 2:00.39 1
9 Cameron White 98 Track Houston 2:02.90
10 Dawun Hylton 98 Miami Garden 2:06.61
11 Robert Lewis 98 Track Houston 2:11.44
12 Dahmir Pearson 98 Above Xpectations 2:30.36
Event 31 Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
============================================================================
Club Natl: # 23.83 7/15/2012 Kaylin Whitney, Star Athletics
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Ulani Toussaint 00 Metro-Dade T 24.80 -0.2 10
2 Kynnedy Flannel 00 Unattached X24.83 -0.2
3 Nilaja Florence 00 Exchange Zon 24.96 -0.2 8
4 Dianisty Bolden 00 727 Youth Tr 25.11 -0.2 6
5 Shamarah Shannon 00 Metro-Dade T 25.49 -0.2 5
6 Paris Peoples 00 Halls Expres 25.50 -0.2 4
7 Shakira Dancy 00 E-1 Track Club, Inc 25.73 -0.2 3
8 Iantha Wright 00 Metro Eagles 25.83 -0.2 2
Event 32 Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
============================================================================
Club Natl: # 22.13 7/14/2012 Isaac Cole, Texas Greyhounds
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Justin Long 00 Exchange Zon 21.79# 0.4 10
2 Hakim Ruffin 00 Unattached X21.84# 0.4
3 Tyrese Cooper 00 Miami Garden 22.14 0.4 8
4 Marcellus Boykin 00 Elite Speed 22.52 0.4 6
5 Lee Sims 00 Exchange Zon 22.80 0.4 5
6 Saypadia Desaussure 00 FloridaElite-Matrix 23.31 0.4 4
7 Kelechi Nwachuku 00 The Wings Tr 23.49 0.4 3
8 Treyvon Williams 00 Pure Athletics 23.50 0.4 2
Event 33 Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
============================================================================
Club Natl: # 23.80 7/12/2014 Symone Mason, South Dade E
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Symone Mason 99 South Dade E 23.66# 0.2 10
2 T'Aja Cameron 99 Eagles Landi 24.48 0.2 8
3 Victoria Powell 98 Gazelle Track Club 24.74 0.2 6
4 Isis Brooks 98 Tricity Rela 24.92 0.2 5
5 Tamani Wilson 98 St Johns Striders 24.94 0.2 4
6 Sunsara Williams 98 Tricity Rela 24.99 0.2 3
7 Shaniya Williams 98 South Dade E 25.00 0.2 2
8 Jamia Hickman 99 Trackstar TC 25.38 0.2 1
Event 34 Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
============================================================================
Club Natl: # 21.21 7/15/2012 Xavier Atkins, Florida East
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Alex Sands 98 Elite Speed 21.99 0.3 10
2 Calvin Austin III 99 Memphis Jaguars TC 22.15 0.3 8
3 Eric Allen 99 i5 Elite i5 22.25 0.3 6
4 Dominic Smith 98 St Johns Striders 22.27 0.3 5
5 Terryon Conwell 98 Elite Speed 22.29 0.3 4
6 Terry Conwell 98 Elite Speed 22.51 0.3 3
7 Johaun Beresford 99 Strong Arm E 22.90 0.3 2
-- Jamal Walton 98 Miami Garden DNF 0.3
Event 35 Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
============================================================================
Club Natl: # 23.52 7/12/2012 Marcquita Stalbert, New Era TC
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Akeyla Mitchell 95 Track Houston 23.73 0.1 10
2 Erin Ford 97 Unattached X23.81 0.1
3 Cedrina Singletary 97 Young Achiev 24.00 0.1 8
4 Chelsea Francis 96 Metro-Dade T 24.13 0.1 6
5 Makenzie Dunmore 97 Exchange Zon 24.20 0.1 5
6 Martha Sam 97 5 Star Athle 24.53 0.1 4
7 Kaitlin Sherman 97 Tricity Rela 26.02 0.1 3
-- Brittny Ellis 97 University O DNS 0.1
Event 36 Men 200 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
============================================================================
Club Natl: # 21.17 7/4/2007 Jeff Demps, Break Away Track
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Noah Lyles 97 University C 21.05# 1.0 10
2 Isaiah Taylor 97 West Pembrok 21.20 1.0 8
3 Marquett Simmons 95 Georgia Stars 21.47 1.0 6
4 Dontarian Evans 95 Pure Athletics 21.66 1.0 5
5 Levar Sealey 96 Bronx Tigers 22.25 1.0 4
-- Darius Watkins 96 Velocity Tra DNS 1.0
-- Tracy Watson 96 Track Houston DNS 1.0
-- Malik Jones 95 Delco Stallions DNS 1.0
Event 171 Women Triple Jump 17-18 year old
======================================================================================
Club Natl: # 41-04 2005 Neidra Covington, FAST FORWARD
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 Bria Matthews 97 Unattached X42-01.00# 1.1 12.82m
2 Jeonna Taylor 96 Fort Belvoir 37-11.75 0.2 11.57m 10
3 Ila Mumford 97 Tricity Rela 37-10.50 +0.0 11.54m 8
4 LaChyna Roe 97 Richmond Heat 37-09.50 +0.0 11.51m 6
5 Briana Eskridge 97 Metro-Dade T 36-11.00 1.1 11.25m 5
6 Gillian Morrison 97 Finesse Striders 36-10.25 1.4 11.23m 4
7 Domonique Turner 97 Unattached XJ36-10.25 0.7 11.23m
8 Courtney Caldwell 96 Trenton Track Club 36-03.50 0.1 11.06m 3
9 Kiara Williams 96 Speed City TC 35-10.75 +0.0 10.94m 2
10 Jonniece Scott 97 Central VA T 35-10.00 +0.0 10.92m 1
11 Kristen Stephens 97 Panthers (Aau) 35-08.00 1.2 10.87m
12 Brianna Miller 97 Central VA T 35-05.25 0.2 10.80m
13 Sierra Nesmith 96 Delco Stallions 35-04.25 +0.0 10.77m
14 Jeryne Fish 96 Full Speed A 35-03.25 +0.0 10.75m
15 Kyla Graham 97 Greensboro Blazers 35-01.00 +0.0 10.69m
16 Shaniqua Stevens 97 Perseverance 33-08.00 +0.0 10.26m
17 Jada Roberson 97 Trailblazers 33-07.50 +0.0 10.24m
18 Alexis Starks 97 Velocity Tra 33-07.25 +0.0 10.24m
19 Gabrielle Perryman 96 Cleveland Ex 33-02.75 +0.0 10.12m
20 Khadija Fraser 96 Fast Forward 32-08.00 +0.0 9.95m
21 Crystal Rock 97 Southeast Lo 32-05.00 +0.0 9.88m
22 Jada White 96 Track-Rc 31-01.50 +0.0 9.48m
23 Asia Campbell 97 Press Park TC 30-07.50 +0.0 9.33m
24 Lajasia Johnson 97 Central VA T 30-05.00 +0.0 9.27m
25 Aquintia Gurley 96 Speed City TC 29-05.50 +0.0 8.97m
-- Jakyra Brown 97 St Pete Nitro FOUL
-- Ayonte Thomas 95 st.john legends FOUL
-- Natalie Hudson 97 Spartanburg FOUL
-- Tasia Dennis 97 Newark Elite FOUL
-- Aamira Muse 96 Maximum Spee DNS NWI
-- Kyra Atkins 97 Greenville J DNS NWI
-- Brianna Watts-Pitts 96 North Florida Speed DNS NWI
-- Breanne Bias 96 Speed Dynamics DNS NWI
-- Nidonna Nicholson 97 Greensboro Blazers DNS NWI
-- Ajia Sweeting 97 Track A.N.T.S. DNS NWI
-- Brianna Payne 96 South Dade E DNS NWI
-- Emerald Green 97 The Wings Tr DNS NWI
Event 172 Men Triple Jump 17-18 year old
======================================================================================
Club Natl: # 50-05.50 7/15/2012 Jeremiah Green, Trailblazers
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 Bashir Idris 97 Panthers (Aau) 46-05.50 +0.0 14.16m
2 Shawn James 96 Unattached X46-00.00 1.4 14.02m
3 Alazae Hestor-Taylor 96 Speed City TC 45-05.50 0.1 13.85m
4 Armani Wallace 97 Unattached X45-02.50 +0.0 13.77m
5 Christopher Mcbride 97 Unattached X44-08.50 0.5 13.62m
6 Jeiel Melendez 97 Puerto Rico 43-10.50 +0.0 13.37m
7 Gregory Rountree 96 Suffolk Stars 43-06.75 +0.0 13.27m
8 Micah Forbes 96 727 Youth Tr 43-05.50 +0.0 13.24m
9 Caleb Roberts 96 On Your Mark 42-10.25 +0.0 13.06m
10 Renard Snell 96 Georgia Stars 42-08.50 0.1 13.01m
11 Shevon Phipps 96 P.H.A.S.T.T. 42-00.00 +0.0 12.80m
12 Timontrez Eady 97 Epitome 41-10.75 +0.0 12.76m
13 Emanuel Foster 96 Pure Athletics 41-06.75 +0.0 12.66m
14 Semei Mitchell 96 Trenton Track Club 41-03.75 +0.0 12.59m
15 Hamilton Green 96 Memphis Thor 40-11.75 +0.0 12.49m
16 Christian Mcfarland 97 Panthers (Aau) 39-11.00 +0.0 12.16m
17 Andre Clark 97 Panthers (Aau) 39-07.50 +0.0 12.07m
18 Trase Milburn 97 Louisville T 39-07.00 +0.0 12.06m
19 Clarence Williams 95 Wings Of An Eagle 39-04.00 0.3 11.98m
20 Christian Williams 95 Wings Of An Eagle 38-03.00 +0.0 11.65m
21 Christian Healey 97 Comets Of Ch 38-01.50 +0.0 11.62m
22 Deion Surratt 95 Mt. Airy Track Club 38-00.50 +0.0 11.59m
23 Dwayne Watkins 97 Eagles Landi 36-06.50 0.1 11.13m
24 Tyree Brown 97 Georgia Stars 35-02.00 +0.0 10.71m
-- Caleb Walker 96 Tricity Rela FOUL
-- Jai'Malik Gist-Hogue 96 Sparkle City Blaze FOUL
-- Jacquez President 96 Lightning Bo DNS NWI
-- Damerian Toliver 96 The Wings Tr DNS NWI
-- Jalen Banks 97 Richmond Heat DNS NWI
-- Richard James 97 Webster Rock DNS NWI
-- Zachary Hudson 96 Houston Syne DNS NWI
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·28857 views
History for AAU Club Outdoor Track and Field Nationals
Show 4 more
|